2021 Lions Invitational Track Meet
Monday, May 3, 2021
Licensed To: Crocker R-2 Schools
Results Generated: Monday, May 3, 2021 8:14 pm
01 Girls - 4x800M Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Stoutland 'A' 12:53.00
1) Bethany Kincaid 2) Kirsten Barnwell
3) Leyah Howlett 4) Elizabeth Betts
2 Richland 'A' 13:06.00
1) Hana Muse 2) Leanne Bailey
3) Lily Gibson 4) Dana Long
3 Vienna 'A' 13:17.00
1) Danielle Murphy 2) Madeleine Novak
3) Alia Terwilliger 4) Jillian Fick
01 Girls - 100M Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Montgomery Keck Dixon 16.78
2 Chloie Ashton Iberia 17.00
3 Resa Martin Dixon 17.38
4 Avery Higdon Waynesville JV 18.38
5 Dayanna Wright Tuscumbia 20.22
01 Girls - 100M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 Harper Rollins Iberia 12.72 2
2 Callie McMurtrey Crocker 12.91 2
3 Emma Ray Iberia 13.25 2
4 Caroline Buechter St. Elizabeth 13.46 2
5 Allison Whittle Tuscumbia 13.63 2
6 Rebecca Albritton Dixon 13.68 2
7 Kayle Foster Tuscumbia 13.72 2
8 Sabreena Meads Stoutland 15.63 1
9 Mercedes Patterson Stoutland 15.66 1
10 Brienna Huber St. Elizabeth 16.26 1
11 Aliyah Griffin Vienna 16.34 1
12 Elizabeth Poole Dixon 16.67 1
01 Girls - 4x200M Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Iberia 'A' 1:55.71
1) Harper Rollins 2) Emma Ray
3) Chloie Ashton 4) Rylie McMillian
2 Vienna 'A' 2:05.41
1) Andrea Novak 2) Madeleine Novak
3) Riley Rosentreter 4) Tori Schulte
3 Richland 'A' 2:07.63
1) Breah Morris 2) Emily Ogle
3) Hana Muse 4) Lily Gibson
4 Crocker 'A' 2:08.15
1) Breanna Whittle 2) Bethany Whittle
3) Cassy Helmick 4) Ava Harrison
01 Girls - 1600M Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Brooke Spencer Iberia 6:38.29
2 Ava Werdehausen St. Elizabeth 6:44.35
3 Jaclynn Runyon Waynesville JV 6:44.44
4 Kirsten Barnwell Stoutland 7:32.22
5 Leanne Bailey Richland 9:45.47
01 Girls - 4x100M Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Iberia 'A' 54.09
1) Harper Rollins 2) Emma Ray
3) Skyler Duncan 4) Rylie McMillian
2 Crocker 'A' 56.87
1) Kennedy Killian 2) Meghan Campise
3) Emma Routh 4) Ava Harrison
3 Vienna 'A' 57.09
1) Andrea Novak 2) Elizabeth Veasman
3) Riley Rosentreter 4) Tori Schulte
01 Girls - 400M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Paige Spencer Iberia 1:05.41
2 Caroline Buechter St. Elizabeth 1:06.35
3 Breah Morris Richland 1:08.00
4 Bethany Kincaid Stoutland 1:09.75
5 Alyssa Alexander Dixon 1:11.62
6 Hana Muse Richland 1:14.19
7 Amanda Harrison Richland 1:23.50
01 Girls - 300M Intermediate Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Montgomery Keck Dixon 51.68
2 Chloie Ashton Iberia 52.44
3 Rebecca Albritton Dixon 1:01.41
4 Madeleine Novak Vienna 1:11.81
01 Girls - 800M Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Paige Spencer Iberia 2:39.07
2 Brooke Spencer Iberia 2:55.06
3 Lily Gibson Richland 2:56.00
4 Ava Werdehausen St. Elizabeth 3:03.78
01 Girls - 200M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 Callie McMurtrey Crocker 27.16 2
2 Breah Morris Richland 27.62 2
3 Caroline Buechter St. Elizabeth 27.96 2
4 Emma Ray Iberia 28.09 2
5 Tori Schulte Vienna 28.88 2
6 Audrey Struemph St. Elizabeth 29.22 2
7 Allison Whittle Tuscumbia 29.44 1
8 Alyssa Alexander Dixon 29.84 1
9 Elizabeth Veasman Vienna 32.94 1
10 Sabreena Meads Stoutland 33.15 1
11 Mercedes Patterson Stoutland 33.47 1
12 Emily Ogle Richland 34.38 1
01 Girls - 3200M Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Bethany Kincaid Stoutland 15:03.78
01 Girls - 4x400M Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Iberia 'A' 5:03.84
1) Paige Spencer 2) Brooke Spencer
3) Chloie Ashton 4) Rylie McMillian
2 Vienna 'A' 5:17.10
1) Andrea Novak 2) Danielle Murphy
3) Madeleine Novak 4) Alia Terwilliger
01 Girls - Long Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Callie McMurtrey Crocker 4.95
2 Andrea Novak Vienna 4.54
3 Montgomery Keck Dixon 4.46
4 Paige Spencer Iberia 4.32
5 Leyah Howlett Stoutland 4.26
6 Allison Whittle Tuscumbia 4.14
7 Hana Muse Richland 3.97
8 Danielle Murphy Vienna 3.94
9 Skyler Duncan Iberia 3.93
10 Erial Courtright Waynesville JV 3.47
11 Aliyah Griffin Vienna 3.26
12 Ava Werdehausen St. Elizabeth 3.10
01 Girls - Triple Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Callie McMurtrey Crocker 10.00
2 Montgomery Keck Dixon 9.74
3 Charly Scharf Iberia 8.78
4 Claudia Wieberg Vienna 8.68
5 Aliyah Griffin Vienna 7.94
-- Erial Courtright Waynesville JV
-- Alia Terwilliger Vienna
01 Girls - Shot Put
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Kailyn Stradt Stoutland 8.94
2 Tori Sasfy Crocker 8.90
3 Marissa Henson Richland 8.68
4 Nayelli Rodriguez Waynesville JV 8.56
5 Kara Bastion Vienna 8.50
6 Chloe Jackson Richland 8.06
7 Neveah Russell Iberia 7.98
8 Rylee George Crocker 7.75
9 Gracie Wieberg Tuscumbia 7.60
10 Brienna Huber St. Elizabeth 7.28
11 Adelee Higdon Waynesville JV 6.47
12 Hannah Helton Iberia 6.44
13 Mekensie Moffet Waynesville JV 6.43
14 Aaliyah Muse Richland 6.30
15 Breanna Whittle Crocker 5.92
16 Chloe Butler Dixon 5.44
17 Lillie Nixdorf Tuscumbia 5.40
18 Elizabeth Poole Dixon 4.63
01 Girls - Discus
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Brielle Garcia Waynesville JV 26.33
2 Rylee George Crocker 26.26
3 Neveah Russell Iberia 23.15
4 Nayelli Rodriguez Waynesville JV 21.72
5 Brienna Huber St. Elizabeth 21.71
6 Marissa Henson Richland 21.39
7 Gracie Wieberg Tuscumbia 20.67
8 Alyssa Alexander Dixon 20.00
9 Kara Bastion Vienna 18.76
10 Aaliyah Muse Richland 17.23
11 Mallory Huff Stoutland 16.76
12 Mekensie Moffet Waynesville JV 16.48
13 Cassy Helmick Crocker 15.73
14 Chloe Jackson Richland 15.63
15 Jillian Fick Vienna 14.89
16 Bethany Whittle Crocker 14.88
17 Lillie Nixdorf Tuscumbia 14.16
18 Chloe Butler Dixon 11.59
01 Girls - High Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Resa Martin Dixon 1.47
2 Charly Scharf Iberia 1.42
3 Claudia Wieberg Vienna 1.37
4 Kennedy Killian Crocker 1.32
5 Dana Long Richland 1.32
6 Breah Morris Richland 1.32
7 Elizabeth Veasman Vienna 1.22
-- Emma Routh Crocker
01 Girls - Pole Vault
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Riley Rosentreter Vienna 2.44
2 Audrey Struemph St. Elizabeth 2.29
3 Tori Schulte Vienna 2.13
4 Ava Harrison Crocker 1.98
5 Camryn Miller Waynesville JV 1.98
6 Jordan Nitchman Waynesville JV 1.83
7 Alia Terwilliger Vienna 1.83
-- Desiree Daos Waynesville JV
01 Girls - Javelin
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Kailyn Stradt Stoutland 31.16
2 Hayden Poole Waynesville JV 28.85
3 Tori Sasfy Crocker 23.26
4 Kara Bastion Vienna 21.00
5 Brienna Huber St. Elizabeth 20.75
6 Rylee George Crocker 19.32
7 Jillian Fick Vienna 18.79
8 Mallory Huff Stoutland 15.87
9 Rebecca Albritton Dixon 15.19
10 Mekensie Moffet Waynesville JV 15.00
11 Emma Routh Crocker 14.47
12 Adelee Higdon Waynesville JV 13.65
13 Hannah Helton Iberia 11.40
01 Girls - Field Event Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Dixon 'A' 1:03.56
1) Alyssa Alexander 2) Chloe Butler
3) Elizabeth Poole 4) Rebecca Albritton
2 Vienna 'A' 1:04.54
1) Danielle Murphy 2) Kara Bastion
3) Jillian Fick 4) Aliyah Griffin
3 Crocker 'A' 1:10.06
1) Josie Larsen 2) Cassy Helmick
3) Breanna Whittle 4) Bethany Whittle
4 Richland 'A' 1:17.32
1) Marissa Henson 2) Aaliyah Muse
3) Chloe Jackson 4) Amanda Harrison
02 Boys - 4x800M Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Vienna 'A' 10:39.00
1) Jehoshua Casey 2) Sam Douglas
3) Jackson Kilmer 4) Dylan Limbach
2 Crocker 'A' 11:32.00
1) Tommy Semsick 2) Hagen Libbert
3) Payton Ament 4) Jeffery Danielson III
02 Boys - 110M High Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 Bishop Godwin Waynesville JV 16.47 2
2 Mike Andrews Vienna 16.53 2
3 Marcus Glanville Waynesville JV 16.58 2
4 Colby Wilson Plato 16.66 2
5 Colby Marr Dixon 18.29 2
6 Oscar Phillips Plato 20.38 2
-- Kamden George Vienna 1
-- Hunter Reed Richland 1
02 Boys - 100M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 Mike Andrews Vienna 10.94 3
2 Carter Orison Crocker 11.12 3
3 Sean Cartright Waynesville JV 11.75 2
4 David Carriger Crocker 12.09 3
5 Zachariah Chestnut Waynesville JV 12.28 3
6 Dylan Heberling Richland 12.47 3
7 Noah Johnson Richland 12.48 3
8 Waylon Dalton Dixon 12.63 3
9 TJae Schell Vienna 12.69 3
10 Lane Hodge St. Elizabeth 12.84 2
11 Lucas Shelton Plato 13.16 2
12 Aiden Poole Dixon 13.26 2
13 Bradly VanVleck Iberia 13.44 2
14 Keith Fisher Richland 13.50 1
15 Joel Rossignol Plato 13.70 2
16 Dallas Burgess Stoutland 13.81 1
02 Boys - 4x200M Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Crocker 'A' 1:43.69
1) Carter Orison 2) Payton Harrison
3) Nathan Routh 4) Lucian Romero
2 Vienna 'A' 1:52.13
1) TJae Schell 2) Wyatt Coons
3) Tyler Gerstacker 4) Jackson Kilmer
3 Dixon 'A' 1:54.91
1) Waylon Dalton 2) Aiden Poole
3) Gavin Vineyard 4) Holden Perry
02 Boys - 1600M Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 David Held Plato 4:35.83
2 Jaiden Golden Waynesville JV 5:29.00
3 Jehoshua Casey Vienna 5:30.75
4 Nick Webb Waynesville JV 5:58.66
5 Daxx Dalton Dixon 6:01.25
6 Johnathan Krenelka Iberia 6:12.37
7 Lawrence Benz St. Elizabeth 6:12.84
8 John Myers Richland 6:46.75
9 Dylan Limbach Vienna 6:51.58
10 Alexander Glackin Richland 6:53.03
02 Boys - 4x100M Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Crocker 'A' 47.81
1) Brock Ware 2) Nathan Routh
3) Lucian Romero 4) Carter Orison
2 Dixon 'A' 48.31
1) Riley Solan 2) Leighton D'Mellow
3) Colby Marr 4) Owen Jacobs
3 Vienna 'A' 50.63
1) Tyler Gerstacker 2) Wyatt Coons
3) Sam Douglas 4) Kamden George
02 Boys - 400M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 Noah Johnson Richland 55.78 2
2 Darien Washington Waynesville JV 58.94 2
3 Lucian Romero Crocker 59.94 2
4 Waylon Dalton Dixon 1:00.66 2
5 Lane Hodge St. Elizabeth 1:03.54 2
6 Keith Fisher Richland 1:07.31 1
7 Aiden Poole Dixon 1:08.75 2
8 Tommy Semsick Crocker 1:12.97 1
02 Boys - 300M Intermediate Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Marcus Glanville Waynesville JV 46.28
2 Bishop Godwin Waynesville JV 47.06
3 Riley Solan Dixon 49.47
4 Kamden George Vienna 51.63
5 Dylan Heberling Richland 52.41
02 Boys - 800M Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Hunter Reed Richland 2:25.00
2 Rosten Martin Dixon 2:31.66
3 Jeffery Danielson III Crocker 2:33.78
4 Logan Thompson Iberia 2:35.25
5 Daxx Dalton Dixon 2:45.84
6 John Myers Richland 2:51.69
7 Lawrence Benz St. Elizabeth 2:55.13
8 Alexander Glackin Richland 3:08.00
02 Boys - 200M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 Owen Jacobs Dixon 23.53 2
2 Carter Orison Crocker 24.04 2
3 Dylan Heberling Richland 26.13 2
4 Zachariah Chestnut Waynesville JV 26.31 1
5 Tyler Gerstacker Vienna 27.03 2
6 Oscar Phillips Plato 27.18 2
7 Sean Cartright Waynesville JV 27.34 1
8 Lucian Romero Crocker 27.63 2
9 Joel Rossignol Plato 28.59 1
10 Will Austin Waynesville JV 28.69 2
11 Gavin Vineyard Dixon 28.78 2
12 Keith Fisher Richland 28.85 1
13 Dallas Burgess Stoutland 32.13 1
14 Connor Leffert Richland 34.69 1
02 Boys - 3200M Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 David Held Plato 10:20.41
2 Nick Webb Waynesville JV 13:03.00
3 Adam Claudio Waynesville JV 13:11.00
4 John Myers Richland 14:54.00
5 Alexander Glackin Richland 16:51.00
02 Boys - 4x400m Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Vienna 'A' 4:00.70
1) Wyatt Coons 2) Spencer Magner
3) Jehoshua Casey 4) TJae Schell
2 Dixon 'A' 4:18.44
1) Waylon Dalton 2) Daxx Dalton
3) Rosten Martin 4) Holden Perry
3 Iberia 'A' 4:29.16
1) Johnathan Krenelka 2) Logan Thompson
3) Bradly VanVleck 4) Ammon Buechter
4 Crocker 'A' 4:39.12
1) Seth Strutton 2) Tommy Semsick
3) Payton Ament 4) Jeffery Danielson III
02 Boys - Long Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Jonathon Hedrick Waynesville JV 6.29
2 Noah Johnson Richland 5.71
3 Colby Wilson Plato 5.70
4 Payton Harrison Crocker 5.30
5 Leighton D'Mellow Dixon 4.99
6 Max Steffen Vienna 4.93
7 Dylan Limbach Vienna 4.71
8 Jason Pumphrey Waynesville JV 4.66
9 Jackson Kilmer Vienna 4.49
10 Dallas Burgess Stoutland 4.46
11 Brawley Keown Waynesville JV 4.12
12 Connor Leffert Richland 3.50
-- Hunter Reed Richland
02 Boys - Triple Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Janis Hubert Vienna 11.57
2 Payton Harrison Crocker 11.54
3 David Carriger Crocker 11.54
4 Max Steffen Vienna 11.33
5 Owen Jacobs Dixon 11.33
6 Leighton D'Mellow Dixon 11.00
7 Hunter Reed Richland 10.87
8 Colby Wilson Plato 10.47
-- Dylan Limbach Vienna
-- Brawley Keown Waynesville JV
-- Jason Pumphrey Waynesville JV
02 Boys - Shot Put
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Danniel Casey Vienna 12.11
2 Tyson Reathaford Dixon 10.78
3 Jahr Tibbs Waynesville JV 10.48
4 Janis Hubert Vienna 10.47
5 Anthony Efaw Plato 9.54
6 Jonathan Lofton Dixon 9.33
7 Ethan Gregoire Tuscumbia 8.25
8 Garrett Jones Vienna 8.00
9 Hagen Libbert Crocker 7.91
10 Michael Bailey Richland 7.91
11 Gabe Simmons Tuscumbia 7.64
12 Kaleb Salinas Waynesville JV 6.59
13 Keith Fisher Richland 6.27
14 Trey Struemph St. Elizabeth 6.27
02 Boys - Discus
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Tyson Reathaford Dixon 35.78
2 Tyler Gerstacker Vienna 28.23
3 Anthony Efaw Plato 25.99
4 Jahr Tibbs Waynesville JV 25.25
5 Hagen Libbert Crocker 24.49
6 Alijah Mercer Vienna 23.55
7 Jonathan Lofton Dixon 22.97
8 Garrett Jones Vienna 22.35
9 Ethan Gregoire Tuscumbia 20.40
10 Michael Bailey Richland 19.97
11 Gabe Simmons Tuscumbia 19.12
12 Trey Struemph St. Elizabeth 19.00
13 Kaleb Salinas Waynesville JV 14.80
02 Boys - High Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Max Steffen Vienna 1.73
2 Clayton Parker Iberia 1.63
3 Alijah Mercer Vienna 1.63
4 Noah Johnson Richland 1.63
5 Dylan Heberling Richland 1.57
6 Nephi Isaac Waynesville JV 1.42
7 Lucas Shelton Plato 1.37
02 Boys - Pole Vault
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Carl Gervacio Waynesville JV 3.17
2 Kade Wright St. Elizabeth 3.17
3 Oscar Phillips Plato 3.05
4 David Carriger Crocker 2.74
5 Seth Strutton Crocker 2.29
6 Kamden George Vienna 2.13
6 Tristen Conroy Waynesville JV 2.13
-- Will Austin Waynesville JV
02 Boys - Javelin
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
1 Tyson Reathaford Dixon 43.62
2 Alijah Mercer Vienna 39.91
3 Danniel Casey Vienna 38.62
4 Shawn Boberg Crocker 35.03
5 Holden Perry Dixon 33.12
6 Oscar Phillips Plato 31.19
7 Sam Douglas Vienna 30.36
8 Nathaniel Brown Waynesville JV 28.17
9 Lane Hodge St. Elizabeth 27.00
10 Hagen Libbert Crocker 26.00
11 Jahr Tibbs Waynesville JV 24.30
12 Lucas Shelton Plato 23.49
13 Kaleb Salinas Waynesville JV 23.29
14 Trey Struemph St. Elizabeth 19.90
15 Lawrence Benz St. Elizabeth 11.80
-- Wesley Howe Stoutland
02 Boys - Field Event Relay
========================================================================
School Finals
========================================================================
1 Vienna 'A' 53.29
1) Max Steffen 2) Garrett Jones
3) Danniel Casey 4) Alijah Mercer
2 Dixon 'A' 53.41
1) Tyson Reathaford 2) Jonathan Lofton
3) Holden Perry 4) Rosten Martin
3 St. Elizabeth 'A' 58.81
1) Trey Struemph 2) Lawrence Benz
3) Lane Hodge 4) Kade Wright
01 Girls - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Iberia 132 2) Vienna 92
3) Crocker 87 4) Dixon 65
5) Richland 64 6) Stoutland 56
7) St. Elizabeth 51 8) Waynesville JV 46
9) Tuscumbia 17 10) Plato
02 Boys - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Vienna 149.5 2) Waynesville JV 124.5
3) Dixon 114 4) Crocker 105
5) Richland 71 6) Plato 59
7) Iberia 22 8) St. Elizabeth 16
9) Tuscumbia 2 10) Stoutland