Athlete Entries
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:01.47 | Christian Fellowship School |
Relay Team A | 48.00 | Columbia Oakland MS |
Relay Team A | 48.04 | Columbia Gentry MS |
Relay Team A | 49.40 | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Relay Team A | 50.54 | John Warner Middle School |
Relay Team A | 51.34 | Hallsville Middle School |
Relay Team A | 52.37 | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Relay Team A | 52.52 | Columbia West MS |
Relay Team A | 52.60 | Centralia MS B |
Relay Team A | 53.06 | Columbia Smithton MS |
Relay Team A | 53.12 | Columbia Lange MS |
Relay Team A | 53.63 | Harrisburg Middle School |
Relay Team A | 55.26 | Centralia MS |
Relay Team A | 56.66 | Sturgeon Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Columbia Independent School | |
Relay Team A | Columbia West MS | |
Relay Team A | 1:40.12 | Columbia Gentry MS |
Relay Team A | 1:42.96 | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Relay Team A | 1:44.95 | John Warner Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:48.44 | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Relay Team A | 1:49.65 | Columbia Lange MS |
Relay Team A | 1:50.38 | Columbia Oakland MS |
Relay Team A | 1:50.56 | Centralia MS B |
Relay Team A | 1:52.83 | Harrisburg Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.74 | Columbia Smithton MS |
Relay Team A | 1:55.79 | Sturgeon Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:03.36 | Hallsville Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:05.04 | Centralia MS |
Relay Team A | 2:05.93 | Christian Fellowship School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Columbia West MS | |
Relay Team A | 4:01.40 | Columbia Gentry MS |
Relay Team A | 4:08.44 | Hallsville Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:10.51 | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Relay Team A | 4:11.78 | John Warner Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:15.89 | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Relay Team A | 4:16.65 | Columbia Oakland MS |
Relay Team A | 4:20.97 | Harrisburg Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:30.79 | Centralia MS B |
Relay Team A | 4:33.46 | Columbia Smithton MS |
Relay Team A | 4:34.08 | Columbia Lange MS |
Relay Team A | 4:45.03 | Centralia MS |
Relay Team A | 5:10.63 | Sturgeon Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:13.71 | Columbia Independent School |
Relay Team A | 5:37.13 | Christian Fellowship School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Harrisburg Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Columbia West MS | |
Relay Team A | Sturgeon Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 10:08.71 | Columbia Gentry MS |
Relay Team A | 10:34.56 | Columbia Smithton MS |
Relay Team A | 10:58.54 | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Relay Team A | 11:00.00 | Columbia Oakland MS |
Relay Team A | 12:08.83 | Centralia MS |
Relay Team A | 12:37.12 | John Warner Middle School |
Relay Team A | 9:50.83 | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Pole Vault 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lawson, Colt | 1.85m | Centralia MS |
Ross, Ethan | 2.45m | Centralia MS |
Bell, Blake | 3.07m | Columbia Smithton MS |
Primm, Jeremiah | 2.75m | Columbia Smithton MS |
Crites, Brady | 2.30m | Columbia Lange MS |
Hall, Keaton | 2.58m | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Roberds, Ben | 2.43m | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Hiles, Alex | 2.15m | John Warner Middle School |
Summerall, William | 2.30m | John Warner Middle School |
Vanatta, Levi | 1.98m | Columbia Gentry MS |
Campos, Bruno | 2.13m | Columbia Gentry MS |
Wise, Collin | 2.50m | Columbia West MS |
Simons, Alex | 1.85m | Columbia West MS |
Beshears, Reid | Hallsville Middle School | |
Klemme, Tobin | 2.30m | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
McLeod, Kael | 1.85m | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Timbrook, Quincy | 2.15m | Harrisburg Middle School |
Robinson, Rylee | 2.67m | Harrisburg Middle School |
Shuman, Lucas | 1.80m | Centralia MS B |
Schultz, Brady | Centralia MS B | |
Auck, Leighton | Centralia MS C | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.71 | Christian Fellowship School |
Relay Team A | 1:00.73 | Sturgeon Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:01.20 | Harrisburg Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:04.38 | Columbia Independent School |
Relay Team A | 55.02 | Columbia Gentry MS |
Relay Team A | 55.64 | Columbia Smithton MS |
Relay Team A | 57.05 | John Warner Middle School |
Relay Team B | 57.84 | Centralia MS B |
Relay Team A | 58.75 | Columbia West MS |
Relay Team A | 58.78 | Centralia MS |
Relay Team A | 58.83 | Columbia Oakland MS |
Relay Team A | 58.99 | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Relay Team A | 59.17 | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Relay Team A | 59.91 | Hallsville Middle School |
Relay Team A | 59.92 | Columbia Lange MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:59.97 | John Warner Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:00.65 | Columbia Gentry MS |
Relay Team A | 2:02.59 | Columbia Smithton MS |
Relay Team A | 2:02.97 | Columbia Lange MS |
Relay Team A | 2:05.34 | Sturgeon Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:05.61 | Harrisburg Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.29 | Hallsville Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.74 | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Relay Team A | 2:07.63 | Centralia MS B |
Relay Team A | 2:08.09 | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Relay Team A | 2:08.94 | Columbia Oakland MS |
Relay Team A | 2:09.54 | Centralia MS |
Relay Team A | 2:14.96 | Columbia West MS |
Relay Team A | 2:16.51 | Christian Fellowship School |
Relay Team A | 2:18.87 | Columbia Independent School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Columbia West MS | |
Relay Team A | John Warner Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 4:27.17 | Columbia Gentry MS |
Relay Team A | 4:32.86 | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Relay Team A | 4:55.10 | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Relay Team A | 4:59.14 | Hallsville Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:06.11 | Centralia MS |
Relay Team A | 5:08.57 | Columbia Smithton MS |
Relay Team A | 5:14.38 | Harrisburg Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:18.00 | Columbia Oakland MS |
Relay Team A | 5:21.50 | Columbia Independent School |
Relay Team A | 5:25.51 | Columbia Lange MS |
Relay Team A | 5:26.15 | Sturgeon Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | John Warner Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Sturgeon Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Columbia Oakland MS | |
Relay Team A | Southern Boone County Middle Sch | |
Relay Team A | 11:44.25 | Columbia Gentry MS |
Relay Team A | 12:03.73 | Columbia Smithton MS |
Relay Team A | 12:08.62 | Centralia MS |
Relay Team A | 12:44.82 | Harrisburg Middle School |
Relay Team A | 13:02.10 | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Burton, Paige | 1.30m | Centralia MS |
Gordon, Ryenn | 1.30m | Centralia MS |
Benney, Aubrie | 1.35m | John Warner Middle School |
Dudley, Anna | 1.20m | John Warner Middle School |
Weber, Sarah | 1.37m | Columbia Smithton MS |
Zapien, Aimarie | 1.35m | Columbia Smithton MS |
Bolles, Kinley | Sturgeon Middle School | |
Benedict, Danielle | Sturgeon Middle School | |
Ziolko, Mallory | 1.20m | Columbia Lange MS |
Laboy, Gianni | 1.25m | Columbia Lange MS |
Ireland, Izzy | 1.40m | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Sexton, Georgia | 1.25m | Columbia Jefferson MS |
OMAR, LAYLA | 1.19m | Columbia Gentry MS |
Brinkley, Natalie | 1.32m | Columbia West MS |
Brinkley, Kaylie | Columbia West MS | |
James, Alexis | 1.20m | Hallsville Middle School |
Bukowsky, Ainsley | 1.32m | Southern Boone County Middle Sch |
Brite, Lyla | 1.27m | Columbia Oakland MS |
Johnson, Brennen | 1.27m | Columbia Oakland MS |
Guisti, Noelle | 1.14m | Columbia Gentry MS |
Creamer, Beth | 1.36m | Harrisburg Middle School |
Mackey, Malea | 1.00m | Harrisburg Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Pole Vault 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Page, Claire | 1.70m | Centralia MS |
Kropf, Natalie | 1.55m | Centralia MS |
Gandt, Charlotte | 2.15m | John Warner Middle School |
Tennison, Reese | John Warner Middle School | |
Moore, Bailey | 2.15m | Columbia Smithton MS |
Watson, Grace | 2.43m | Columbia Smithton MS |
Wilson, Frances | 1.40m | Columbia Lange MS |
Peters, Iris | 1.70m | Columbia Lange MS |
Willenberg, Ari | 1.98m | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Fedenia, Aida | 1.98m | Columbia Gentry MS |
VAVRA, HANNAH | 1.82m | Columbia Gentry MS |
Slight, Rachel | 1.52m | Columbia West MS |
Reetz, Monterey | 1.98m | Hallsville Middle School |
Kilpack, Mariah | 2.43m | Hallsville Middle School |
Schoeneberg, Megan | 2.28m | Columbia Jefferson MS |
Spry, Poppy | 2.30m | Harrisburg Middle School |
Strawn, Kourtney | 1.55m | Harrisburg Middle School |
Back to Top |