Licensed to South Callaway R-II High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2023 06:43 PM
2023 Callaway Co. MS Relays - 4/18/2023
South Callaway High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 benson, paris Fulton Middl 14.50 13.17 3 10
2 Clark, Talyn Fulton Middl 13.09 13.36 3 8
3 long, jozhanae Fulton Middl 13.46 13.65 3 6
4 long, chazlyn Fulton Middl 14.00 13.80 3 5
5 Gwaltney, Lotus South Callaw 14.45 14.84 3 4
6 Even, Alyson South Callaw 14.69 14.89 3 3
7 Buchholz, Payge South Callaw 15.05 15.51 3 2
8 Neal, Ella North Callaw 14.73 15.51 3 1
9 Bears, Amelia North Callaw 15.68 1
10 Ridnour, Abigail New Bloomfie 15.54 16.04 2
11 Nevels, Yareli North Callaw 16.48 1
12 Martin-Hay, Lily South Callaw 16.46 16.48 2
13 Pezold, Lauren St. Peter Ca 15.99 16.59 2
14 Miller, Layliana New Bloomfie 16.15 16.99 2
15 Horn, Dallas New Bloomfie 17.19 17.06 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clark, Talyn Fulton Middl 27.36 27.78 2 10
2 long, jozhanae Fulton Middl 28.18 28.22 2 8
3 long, chazlyn Fulton Middl 31.00 29.33 2 6
4 Bears, Amelia North Callaw 33.56 32.28 2 5
5 Morgan, Carly South Callaw 33.14 33.77 2 4
6 Carter, Clara New Bloomfie 33.05 34.65 2 3
7 Pezold, Lauren St. Peter Ca 34.24 34.70 2 2
8 Nevels, Yareli North Callaw 35.13 1 1
9 Knipfel, Josie North Callaw 35.98 1
10 Miller, Layliana New Bloomfie 36.47 37.35 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Baker, Addison New Bloomfie 1:05.87 1:06.57 2 10
2 McDaniel, Mackenzie Fulton Middl 1:06.87 1:08.97 2 8
3 Yates, Bella Fulton Middl 1:10.68 1:11.79 2 6
4 Henson, Shandraya Fulton Middl 1:20.00 1:12.55 1 5
5 Hunt, Marley New Bloomfie 1:11.75 1:13.87 2 4
6 Dickinson, Katlyn South Callaw 1:16.36 1 3
7 Vermette, Addison North Callaw 1:19.23 1:17.64 1 2
8 Sapp, Callie North Callaw 1:15.22 1:17.93 2 1
9 Herigon, Scarlett New Bloomfie 1:17.84 1:18.30 2
10 Even, Alyson South Callaw 1:17.75 1:23.20 2
11 House, Hayden South Callaw 1:19.07 1:32.91 2
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milius, Addison Fulton Middl 2:44.58 2:48.05 10
2 Gwaltney, Lotus South Callaw 3:10.04 2:49.25 8
3 Robertson, Joleen New Bloomfie 3:00.51 2:54.78 6
4 Casey, Isabel Fulton Middl 3:02.68 3:08.87 5
5 Tripp, Calla North Callaw 3:09.06 3:11.99 4
6 Siegel, Jocelyn North Callaw 3:12.17 3
7 studer, shelby Fulton Middl 3:10.72 3:14.41 2
8 McDonald, Jordin South Callaw 3:30.78 3:26.49 1
9 Fouch, Madison New Bloomfie 3:21.65 3:38.90
10 Clark, Baily New Bloomfie 3:27.03 3:45.47
11 Hooker, Olivia Fulton Middl 3:48.16
12 Dugan, Rachel South Callaw 3:59.53 3:53.88
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robertson, Joleen New Bloomfie 6:20.13 6:21.23 10
2 Rentschler, Kinsley Fulton Middl 6:14.95 6:26.02 8
3 Walton, Jordan Fulton Middl 6:36.66 6
4 Tripp, Calla North Callaw 6:56.01 7:06.00 5
5 Watlington, Hayden South Callaw 7:05.27 7:18.68 4
6 Thurber, Miley Fulton Middl 8:10.66 8:15.93 3
7 House, Hayden South Callaw 7:48.00 8:19.51 2
8 Bryant, Vera Fulton Middl 9:08.25 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Craighead, Alex North Callaw 19.02 19.33 2 10
2 Thomas, Lorriane South Callaw 21.34 20.11 2 8
3 Kuda, Braelyn North Callaw 20.13 20.12 2 6
4 Lindholm, Shelby South Callaw 19.84 20.35 2 5
5 Kitchens, Annalyn New Bloomfie 20.32 21.23 2 4
6 Price, Natalie South Callaw 22.79 21.38 1 3
7 Jones, Jalissa Fulton Middl 22.00 22.15 2 2
8 Angeles, Lexi North Callaw 22.70 22.46 2 1
9 Nickelson, Adeline Fulton Middl 23.72 22.49 1
10 Waterson, Isabella South Callaw 21.35 22.75 2
11 Brown, Emily Fulton Middl 24.50 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulton Middle School 'A' 57.21 53.24 10
1) long, chazlyn 2) benson, paris
3) long, jozhanae 4) Clark, Talyn
2 North Callaway MS 'A' 59.07 59.15 8
1) Atterberry, Rachelle 2) Gordon, Madyson
3) Kuda, Braelyn 4) Wilson, Emma
3 New Bloomfield Middle School 'A' 57.79 59.53 6
1) Baker, Addison 2) Hunt, Marley
3) Kitchens, Annalyn 4) Henderson, Brailyn
4 South Callaway Middle School 'A' 58.51 1:00.32 5
5 Fulton Middle School 'B' 1:04.00 1:05.13 4
1) Zamora-santana, Joselyn 2) Morse, Leah
3) Lozano, Rosa 4) aulbur, sidda
6 North Callaway MS 'B' 1:06.17 3
1) Lang, Alicia 2) Chiles, Julie
3) Knipfel, Josie 4) Albaugh, Alexis
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 South Callaway Middle School 'A' 2:05.49 2:03.07 10
2 North Callaway MS 'A' 2:04.80 2:03.90 8
1) Kuda, Braelyn 2) Gordon, Madyson
3) Schmidt, Megan 4) Wilson, Emma
3 Fulton Middle School 'A' 2:06.04 2:11.94 6
1) Zamora-santana, Joselyn 2) Lozano, Rosa
3) Schwinke, Sloan 4) Henson, Shandraya
4 New Bloomfield Middle School 'A' 2:21.35 2:16.88 5
1) Carter, Clara 2) Herigon, Scarlett
3) McNeil, Bridgett 4) Kitchens, Annalyn
5 Fulton Middle School 'B' 2:06.04 2:20.20 4
1) aulbur, sidda 2) Jones, Jalissa
3) leslie, katelynn 4) Nickelson, Adeline
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulton Middle School 'A' 4:54.33 4:39.28 10
1) McDaniel, Mackenzie 2) Rentschler, Kinsley
3) Milius, Addison 4) Yates, Bella
2 New Bloomfield Middle School 'A' 4:44.45 4:51.32 8
1) Baker, Addison 2) Hunt, Marley
3) Henderson, Brailyn 4) Robertson, Joleen
3 South Callaway Middle School 'A' 5:06.13 5:15.37 6
4 North Callaway MS 'A' 5:20.81 5:15.94 5
1) Shryock, Anna 2) Hartley, Livia
3) Sapp, Callie 4) Boulware, Peyton
5 Fulton Middle School 'B' 5:40.00 5:39.54 4
1) Cathey, Taryn 2) Church, Kherington
3) Thurber, Miley 4) Walton, Jordan
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulton Middle School 'A' 11:35.92 11:54.81 10
1) McDaniel, Mackenzie 2) Rentschler, Kinsley
3) Milius, Addison 4) Casey, Isabel
2 North Callaway MS 'A' 11:57.86 12:23.35 8
1) Vermette, Addison 2) Shryock, Anna
3) Hartley, Livia 4) Boulware, Peyton
3 Fulton Middle School 'B' 12:30.00 14:24.88 6
1) Cathey, Taryn 2) Landeros, Abby
3) Boyd, Gianna 4) Morse, Leah
4 New Bloomfield Middle School 'A' 14:20.01 15:03.22 5
1) Fouch, Madison 2) Clark, Baily
3) Ridnour, Abigail 4) Miller, Layliana
Girls High Jump Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eckert, Memphis South Callaw 1.29m J1.27m 10
2 long, chazlyn Fulton Middl 1.25m J1.27m 8
3 Shryock, Anna North Callaw 1.20m J1.27m 6
4 Atterberry, Rachelle North Callaw 1.20m J1.22m 4.50
4 Craighead, Alex North Callaw 1.30m J1.22m 4.50
6 Watlington, Hayden South Callaw 1.22m J1.22m 3
7 benson, paris Fulton Middl 1.20m J1.22m 2
8 long, jozhanae Fulton Middl J1.22m 1
9 Moss, Clover New Bloomfie 1.12m 1.17m
9 Morgan, Carly South Callaw 1.04m 1.17m
11 Jones, Jalissa Fulton Middl 1.12m
Girls Pole Vault Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gordon, Madyson North Callaw 2.28m 2.28m 10
2 studer, shelby Fulton Middl 1.98m J1.88m 8
3 Schmidt, Megan North Callaw 1.85m J1.88m 6
4 Fouch, Madison New Bloomfie 1.98m J1.88m 4.50
4 Dickinson, Katlyn South Callaw 1.88m J1.88m 4.50
6 Yates, Bella Fulton Middl 1.67m J1.73m 3
7 Clark, Baily New Bloomfie 1.83m J1.73m 2
-- Mealy, Destiny South Callaw 2.18m NH
-- Walton, Jordan Fulton Middl NH
-- Carter, Clara New Bloomfie NH
-- Bryant, Vera Fulton Middl NH
-- Martin, Haley North Callaw NH
-- Horn, Dallas New Bloomfie NH
Girls Long Jump Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clark, Talyn Fulton Middl 4.13m 4.13m 10
2 Zamora-santana, Joselyn Fulton Middl 4.03m 8
3 Henry, Brantley South Callaw 4.14m 3.96m 6
4 Hunt, Marley New Bloomfie 3.89m 3.91m 5
5 Siegel, Jocelyn North Callaw 3.91m 3.82m 4
6 Thomas, Lorriane South Callaw 4.10m 3.62m 3
7 Vermette, Addison North Callaw 3.72m 3.55m 2
8 Gwaltney, Lotus South Callaw 3.75m 3.52m 1
9 leslie, katelynn Fulton Middl 3.14m 3.47m
10 Wilson, Emma North Callaw 3.38m
11 Angeles, Lexi North Callaw 3.38m 3.31m
12 Nickelson, Adeline Fulton Middl 3.73m 3.15m
13 McDonald, Jordin South Callaw 2.90m 2.96m
14 Pezold, Lauren St. Peter Ca 2.97m 2.70m
-- Henderson, Brailyn New Bloomfie 4.31m ND
Girls Triple Jump Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milius, Addison Fulton Middl 9.42m 9.47m 10
2 Siegel, Jocelyn North Callaw 8.03m 8.75m 8
3 Althaus, Madison South Callaw 7.85m 8.30m 6
4 Waterson, Isabella South Callaw 6.73m 7.81m 5
5 Even, Alyson South Callaw 7.42m 7.76m 4
6 Meloy, Stella South Callaw 7.69m 7.74m 3
7 Moss, Clover New Bloomfie 6.40m 6.51m 2
8 Nickelson, Adeline Fulton Middl 6.36m 1
-- Zamora-santana, Joselyn Fulton Middl ND
-- mealy, natalie Fulton Middl ND
Girls Shot Put Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tomlinson, Iceonna North Callaw 8.11m 8.88m 10
2 johnson, kaitlynn Fulton Middl 9.33m 8.72m 8
3 Holzhauser, Onyx New Bloomfie 7.89m 7.82m 6
4 logan, taijhea Fulton Middl 7.78m 5
5 Mahoro, Benitha Fulton Middl 6.75m 7.27m 4
6 Brown, Taylor North Callaw 6.10m 7.22m 3
7 Crum, Autumn Fulton Middl 6.80m 6.96m 2
8 Eckert, Memphis South Callaw 7.26m 6.86m 1
9 O'Neal, Kierstyn North Callaw 6.73m 6.73m
10 Bramman, Kailey South Callaw 6.09m 6.61m
11 Clem, Aubrie New Bloomfie 6.30m 6.56m
12 Martin-Hay, Lily South Callaw 4.95m 5.27m
Girls Discus Throw Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tomlinson, Iceonna North Callaw 15.44m 21.58m 2 10
2 logan, taijhea Fulton Middl 20.73m 20.87m 2 8
3 patten, darcy Fulton Middl 20.38m 1 6
4 Heitmann, Madeleine Fulton Middl 20.35m 1 5
5 O'Neal, Kierstyn North Callaw 19.96m 20.05m 2 4
6 Garcia, Georgia Fulton Middl 16.90m 18.73m 2 3
7 Brown, Taylor North Callaw 16.44m 1 2
8 Clem, Aubrie New Bloomfie 15.03m J15.17m 2 1
9 Eckert, Memphis South Callaw 15.22m J15.17m 2
10 Lang, Alicia North Callaw 12.46m 14.80m 1
11 Bramman, Kailey South Callaw 14.01m 14.72m 1
12 Holzhauser, Onyx New Bloomfie 15.90m 14.55m 2
13 Moss, Clover New Bloomfie 14.52m 14.11m 1
14 Martin-Hay, Lily South Callaw 10.50m 10.64m 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boesson, Trenton New Bloomfie 11.62 12.13 2 10
2 koch, Parker Fulton Middl 12.23 12.54 2 8
3 Werdehausen, Austin New Bloomfie 12.95 13.00 2 6
4 Mendez, Zeke Fulton Middl 13.90 13.05 2 5
5 zimmerman, cole Fulton Middl 12.78 13.12 2 4
6 Boudreaux, Zane South Callaw 13.56 13.77 2 3
7 Wimmer, Aiden North Callaw 14.05 1 2
8 Caruthers, Brock South Callaw 13.45 14.17 2 1
9 Young, Keygen Fulton Middl 14.50 14.29 1
10 Matteson, Eli North Callaw 14.73 14.59 1
11 Sebacher, Ian South Callaw 15.01 14.96 1
12 Loseman, William New Bloomfie 15.86 15.51 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 koch, Parker Fulton Middl 25.73 25.81 2 10
2 zimmerman, cole Fulton Middl 27.33 26.64 2 8
3 Miller, Cade North Callaw 26.97 26.66 2 6
4 Caruthers, Brock South Callaw 28.87 28.11 2 5
5 Hrabovsky, Cooper Fulton Middl 28.15 28.18 2 4
6 Hays, Jacob Fulton Middl 29.00 29.01 2 3
7 Henry, Aaron South Callaw 30.91 30.69 2 2
8 Horstman, Isaiah North Callaw 31.48 30.70 1 1
9 Lee, Chase South Callaw 30.65 31.42 2
10 Loseman, William New Bloomfie 32.95 33.40 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nichols, Eli Fulton Middl 59.20 1:01.18 2 10
2 Mendez, Zeke Fulton Middl 1:00.05 1:03.02 2 8
3 Miller, Nathaniel North Callaw 1:02.32 1:03.88 2 6
4 Cook, Holden St. Peter Ca 1:28.63 1:15.63 1 5
5 Doster, Nick South Callaw 1:13.80 1:15.77 2 4
6 Daughtery, Dax South Callaw 1:11.78 1:16.78 2 3
7 Lobb, Urich North Callaw 1:18.22 1 2
8 Merrero, Maxwell South Callaw 1:18.33 1:19.87 2 1
9 Quick, Liam South Callaw 1:21.80 1
10 Scott, Adam North Callaw 1:27.49 1
11 McGuire, Connar New Bloomfie 1:28.29 1:32.93 2
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roselius, Ryan Fulton Middl 2:24.96 2:27.29 10
2 Borgmann, Evan South Callaw 2:30.52 2:34.23 8
3 Locke, Jayson New Bloomfie 2:32.69 2:38.70 6
4 White, Owen Fulton Middl 3:21.45 2:51.01 5
5 Cook, Holden St. Peter Ca 2:45.63 2:56.57 4
6 Reinhard, Emerson North Callaw 3:17.06 2:59.20 3
7 Davis, Austin South Callaw 3:22.74 3:13.85 2
8 Fox, Chris South Callaw 3:06.52 3:14.59 1
9 Huskey, Nate Fulton Middl 3:48.25 3:27.83
10 Borcherding, Henry North Callaw 3:30.34
11 Church, Kamden Fulton Middl 3:57.78
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Locke, Jayson New Bloomfie 5:30.26 5:42.39 10
2 Borgmann, Evan South Callaw 5:44.03 5:47.26 8
3 Reid, Andrew St. Peter Ca 6:02.75 6:04.28 6
4 Cook, Holden St. Peter Ca 6:09.94 6:18.48 5
5 Landeros, Jacob Fulton Middl 6:41.00 6:43.72 4
6 Crain, Carson Fulton Middl 6:58.86 3
7 Buckwalter, Sam Fulton Middl 7:10.38 2
8 Shadbolt, Brin Fulton Middl 7:08.87 7:23.81 1
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roselius, Ryan Fulton Middl 18.00 17.40 2 10
2 Munford, Ethan South Callaw 17.29 17.67 2 8
3 Miller, Nathaniel North Callaw 20.75 19.13 2 6
4 Reid, Andrew St. Peter Ca 19.16 19.48 2 5
5 Holt, Dreyden Fulton Middl 19.20 19.82 2 4
6 Hrabovsky, Cooper Fulton Middl 19.00 20.64 2 3
7 Henry, Aaron South Callaw 19.20 20.78 2 2
8 Werdehausen, Landon New Bloomfie 21.09 21.02 2 1
9 Boudreaux, Zane South Callaw 21.14 1
10 Scott, Adam North Callaw 21.74 22.61 1
11 Tighe, Aiden New Bloomfie 23.55 25.02 1
12 Meadows, Ty Fulton Middl 26.82 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulton Middle School 'A' 52.91 51.75 10
1) Hays, Jacob 2) koch, Parker
3) Wilder, Preston 4) zimmerman, cole
2 South Callaway Middle School 'A' 53.39 52.47 8
3 North Callaway MS 'A' 56.68 6
1) Matteson, Eli 2) Shirley, Zack
3) Wimmer, Aiden 4) Miller, Cade
4 New Bloomfield Middle School 'A' 52.79 59.19 5
1) Fuhriman, Matthew 2) Loseman, William
3) Werdehausen, Landon 4) Palmer, Kellen
5 Fulton Middle School 'B' 1:02.00 59.97 4
1) Young, Keygen 2) Bugg, Landon
3) Clark, Collin 4) March, Lance
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 South Callaway Middle School 'A' 1:50.99 1:49.40 10
2 New Bloomfield Middle School 'A' 1:57.00 1:51.76 8
1) Boesson, Trenton 2) Fuhriman, Matthew
3) Werdehausen, Austin 4) Werdehausen, Landon
3 Fulton Middle School 'B' 1:54.96 1:53.55 6
1) Clark, Collin 2) Hrabovsky, Cooper
3) Hughes, Braden 4) White, Owen
-- Fulton Middle School 'A' 1:54.96 DQ
1) Meadows, Ty 2) Hays, Jacob
3) March, Lance 4) Bugg, Landon
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 New Bloomfield Middle School 'A' 4:21.08 4:23.27 10
1) Boesson, Trenton 2) Werdehausen, Austin
3) Locke, Jayson 4) Fuhriman, Matthew
2 South Callaway Middle School 'A' 4:26.23 4:31.09 8
3 Fulton Middle School 'B' 4:50.00 5:21.60 6
1) Shadbolt, Brin 2) Landeros, Jacob
3) Buckwalter, Sam 4) Crain, Carson
4 Fulton Middle School 'A' 4:16.58 5:32.37 5
1) Cook, Randy 2) Harter, Riley
3) Pfau, Gavin 4) Thrasher, Richard
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulton Middle School 'A' 12:22.46 12:17.19 10
1) Shadbolt, Brin 2) Landeros, Jacob
3) Buckwalter, Sam 4) White, Owen
Boys High Jump Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roselius, Ryan Fulton Middl 1.55m 1.57m 10
2 Nichols, Eli Fulton Middl J1.47m 8
3 Bell, Andrew South Callaw 1.57m J1.47m 6
4 Young, Keygen Fulton Middl 1.35m J1.37m 4.50
4 Horstman, Isaiah North Callaw 1.33m J1.37m 4.50
6 Tighe, Aiden New Bloomfie 1.35m J1.37m 3
7 zimmerman, cole Fulton Middl 1.32m 2
8 Boudreaux, Zane South Callaw 1.42m 1.27m 1
9 Werdehausen, Austin New Bloomfie 1.35m 1.22m
10 Fox, Chris South Callaw 1.20m 1.17m
-- Lobb, Urich North Callaw 1.28m NH
-- Reinhard, Emerson North Callaw NH
Boys Pole Vault Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nichols, Eli Fulton Middl 2.28m J2.33m 10
2 Fuhriman, Matthew New Bloomfie 2.33m J2.33m 8
3 Huskey, Nate Fulton Middl 1.83m J2.18m 6
4 Werdehausen, Landon New Bloomfie 2.18m J2.18m 5
5 Doster, Nick South Callaw 2.18m J2.03m 4
6 Bohnert, Kyler South Callaw 2.05m J2.03m 3
7 McGuire, Connar New Bloomfie 1.88m 2
8 Fox, Chris South Callaw 1.88m J1.73m 0.50
8 Holt, Dreyden Fulton Middl J1.73m 0.50
10 Crain, Carson Fulton Middl J1.73m
-- Borcherding, Henry North Callaw NH
Boys Long Jump Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boesson, Trenton New Bloomfie 6.05m 6.05m 10
2 Reid, Andrew St. Peter Ca 4.77m 5.54m 8
3 House, Ethan South Callaw 4.69m 4.51m 6
4 Lee, Chase South Callaw 4.09m 4.41m 5
5 Bugg, Landon Fulton Middl 4.88m 4.39m 4
6 Young, Keygen Fulton Middl 4.34m 3
7 Miller, Nathaniel North Callaw 3.19m 4.20m 2
8 Meadows, Ty Fulton Middl 4.08m 1
9 Cook, Holden St. Peter Ca 3.19m 3.98m
10 Hrabovsky, Cooper Fulton Middl 4.65m 3.91m
11 Caruthers, Brock South Callaw 4.39m 3.80m
12 Reinhard, Emerson North Callaw 3.37m 3.16m
13 Loseman, William New Bloomfie 2.56m 2.85m
14 Wilmsmeyer, Levi South Callaw 2.57m 2.45m
-- Borcherding, Henry North Callaw ND
Boys Triple Jump Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roselius, Ryan Fulton Middl 11.20m 11.22m 10
2 Lee, Chase South Callaw 9.69m 9.33m 8
3 Bennett, Kaydyn South Callaw 9.49m 9.16m 6
4 Hughes, Braden Fulton Middl 8.55m 8.92m 5
5 Holt, Dreyden Fulton Middl 8.48m 4
6 Tighe, Aiden New Bloomfie 8.30m 7.86m 3
-- Shirley, Zack North Callaw ND
-- Meadows, Ty Fulton Middl ND
Boys Shot Put Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wenneker, Gunnar North Callaw 10.13m 11.10m 10
2 Wilder, Preston Fulton Middl 8.32m 9.60m 8
3 Palmer, Kellen New Bloomfie 8.72m 8.77m 6
4 Massman, Noah New Bloomfie 8.55m 8.67m 5
5 Diekamp, Ansel Fulton Middl 8.57m 8.64m 4
6 Hecktor, Alex South Callaw 8.15m 8.30m 3
7 Seiling, Donovan North Callaw 8.21m 8.14m 2
8 Mobley, Kaleb Fulton Middl 7.90m 1
9 Pitzen, Gabe New Bloomfie 7.28m 7.64m
10 Hess, Gaaron South Callaw 7.40m 6.89m
11 Lewis, Liam South Callaw 6.54m 6.22m
12 Stahl, Bryson South Callaw 5.40m 5.53m
13 Garrett, Cameron Fulton Middl 4.90m
-- Shirley, Zack North Callaw 9.87m ND
Boys Discus Throw Junior High
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilder, Preston Fulton Middl 22.10m 26.16m 2 10
2 Nichols, Eli Fulton Middl 25.64m 1 8
3 Palmer, Kellen New Bloomfie 24.16m 23.86m 2 6
4 Diekamp, Ansel Fulton Middl 22.42m 1 5
5 Seiling, Donovan North Callaw 20.67m 20.95m 2 4
6 Hess, Gaaron South Callaw 20.09m 20.94m 2 3
7 Massman, Noah New Bloomfie 17.84m 20.51m 1 2
8 Nevels, Wesley North Callaw 18.61m 19.24m 2 1
9 Wilmsmeyer, Levi South Callaw 16.25m 18.48m 1
10 Hecktor, Alex South Callaw 20.80m 16.78m 2
11 Pitzen, Gabe New Bloomfie 19.69m 16.19m 2
12 Stahl, Bryson South Callaw 14.46m 14.54m 1
-- Mendez, Zeke Fulton Middl ND 1
Women - Junior High - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fulton Middle School 255 2) North Callaway MS 145
3) South Callaway Middle Scho 114.50 4) New Bloomfield Middle Sch 81.50
5) St. Peter Catholic 2
Men - Junior High - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fulton Middle School 247 2) South Callaway Middle Sch 119.50
3) New Bloomfield Middle Scho 106 4) North Callaway MS 55.50
5) St. Peter Catholic 33