Athlete Entries
Boys 100 Meters 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Files, Jeffery | 17.50 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 200 Meters 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Files, Jeffery | 31.31 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 400 Meters 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Files, Jeffery | 1:03.35 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Back to Top |
JV Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cameron, Isaias | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Ubben, Joseph | St. Dominic High School | |
Smith, Adam | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Suter, Adam | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Jangalgi, Aryan | St. Dominic High School | |
Jones, Emanuel | 20.31 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Back to Top |
JV Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Suter, Adam | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Cameron, Isaias | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Jones, Emanuel | 51.02 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Smith, Adam | 51.76 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
JV Boys 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Collins, Chase | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Oelger, Caleb | Christian High School | |
Kidnie, Jack | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Ayres, Asher | Christian High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Boys High Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
ARPASI, Phillip | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Edwards, Bobby | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Turnbull, Jonathon | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Robinson, Wyatt | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Sanders, Lynden | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Boys Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Preiz, Alex | 2.27m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Hinkle, William | 2.12m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Jensen, Christian | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Koeneker, Patrick | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Donaldson, Braden | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Joyce, Jaden | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Curry, Emma | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Martin, Maria | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
King, G'Kyra | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Smith, Kennedy | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Chaudhari, Isha | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Curry, Emma | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Chaudhari, Isha | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 3200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Doyle, Katherine | 12:19.55 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Wood, Natasha | 15:00.85 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 400 Meter Dash 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Garcia, Rebecca | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Brockhurst, Evelyn | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Wilcher, Evie | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Calzada Torres, Diana | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Kim, Susan | Christian High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Christian High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls Discus Throw 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wier, Sophia | St. Dominic High School | |
Kell, Andi | St. Dominic High School | |
Conner, Kaylee | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Dawson, Brooklyn | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Ross, Olivia | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Martin, Maria | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls Javelin 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kell, Andi | St. Dominic High School | |
Wier, Sophia | St. Dominic High School | |
Dawson, Brooklyn | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Martin, Maria | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls Pole Vault 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hiemstra, Medrina | St. Dominic High School | |
Paisley, Adrianna | St. Dominic High School | |
Reeves, Amelia | St. Dominic High School | |
West, Olivia | St. Dominic High School | |
Durbin, Mia | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Miller, Stacie | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Arnold, Isabella | 1.80m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Back to Top |
JV Girls Shot Put 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wier, Sophia | St. Dominic High School | |
Kell, Andi | St. Dominic High School | |
Conner, Kaylee | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
JV Girls Triple Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hopper, Layna | St. Dominic High School | |
Martin, Olivia | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Very, Hannah | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Toppmeyer, Emma | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Curry, Emma | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wyatt, Xavier | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Nunn, Kyle | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Dixon, Garrick | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Pulliam, Thomas | St. Dominic High School | |
Overton, Jackson | 10.95 | St. Dominic High School |
Futrell, Marq | 11.25 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Jones, DJ | 11.80 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Pruitt, Shane | 11.80 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Page, Noah | 11.96 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Koenig, Samuel | 12.40 | St. Dominic High School |
Thompson, Ethan | 12.73 | Christian High School |
Wulkopf, Aidan | 13.93 | St. Dominic High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wood, Henry | St. Dominic High School | |
Friend, Antoine | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Ball, Austin | 15.61 | Christian High School |
States, Isaac | 16.98 | Christian High School |
Jones, Darius | 17.05 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Shipley, Brendan | 18.32 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Marut, Kyle | 18.93 | St. Dominic High School |
Povich, Matt | 20.26 | St. Dominic High School |
Moeller, Luke | 21.26 | St. Dominic High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Steinbruegge, John | St. Dominic High School | |
Mason, Taylor | 4:33.05 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Hardwicke, Ronan | 4:35.63 | Christian High School |
St. Jean, Dominic | 4:53.00h | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Boudinot, Colton | 4:57.73 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
O'Brien, Jack | 4:59.00h | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Potocki, Adam | 5:00.00h | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Meyer, Alan | 5:06.64 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Willenbrink, Tyler | 5:23.38 | St. Dominic High School |
Jacobs, Katsuo | 5:38.96 | Christian High School |
Pierce, Kevin | 5:58.09 | St. Dominic High School |
Fink, James | 6:19.44 | St. Dominic High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Urban, Zachary | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Mwamgiga, Louis | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Overton, Jackson | 22.32 | St. Dominic High School |
Futrell, Marq | 23.71 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Green, Marquavious | 23.75 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Henderson, PJ | 25.18 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Page, Noah | 25.27 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Miller, Brayden | 25.28 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Schroer, Judah | 25.37 | Christian High School |
Livers, Collin | 26.15 | St. Dominic High School |
Markowski, Jacob | 26.37 | St. Dominic High School |
Wulkopf, Aidan | 26.46 | St. Dominic High School |
Thompson, Ethan | 27.54 | Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Friend, Antoine | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
States, Isaac | 40.10 | Christian High School |
Ball, Austin | 40.71 | Christian High School |
Garavaglia, Lucius | 42.44 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Jones, Darius | 42.80 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Povich, Matt | 44.69 | St. Dominic High School |
Shipley, Brendan | 47.57 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Darabcsek, Sergio | 48.50 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Marut, Kyle | 49.88 | St. Dominic High School |
Moeller, Luke | 51.50 | St. Dominic High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Forrest, Joshua | St. Dominic High School | |
Gray, Kellen | St. Dominic High School | |
Steinbruegge, John | St. Dominic High School | |
O'Brien, Jack | 10:47.93 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Jordan, Andrew | 11:34.21 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Copelin, Jaxson | 9:30.71 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Potts, Will | Christian High School | |
Powell, Cody | St. Dominic High School | |
Wood, Henry | St. Dominic High School | |
Figg, Ayden | 1:00.08 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Molina, Hayden | 1:01.37 | Christian High School |
Friend, Antoine | 1:05.09 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Jones, Alex | 52.47 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Koenig, Samuel | 54.39 | St. Dominic High School |
Schroer, Judah | 54.48 | Christian High School |
Penning, Jared | 54.67 | St. Dominic High School |
Page, Noah | 54.77 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Green, Jy'Ren | 55.0 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Jacobs, Katsuo | 58.21 | Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Relay Team A | 43.85 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Relay Team A | 46.00h | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:31.62 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Relay Team A | 1:34.00h | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Christian High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00h | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Relay Team A | 8:45.00h | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Potts, Will | Christian High School | |
Copelin, Jaxson | 1:55.57 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
St. Jean, Dominic | 2:03.01 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Hardwicke, Ronan | 2:05.30 | Christian High School |
Jones, Alex | 2:07.59 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Willenbrink, Tyler | 2:11.88 | St. Dominic High School |
Meyer, Daniel | 2:11.89 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Margerum, Blake | 2:14.23 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Figg, Ayden | 2:20.38 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Tracy, Alex | 2:33.32 | St. Dominic High School |
Molina, Hayden | 2:34.25 | Christian High School |
Pierce, Kevin | 2:48.89 | St. Dominic High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys Discus Throw 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ruedebusch, Tyler | 86.00m | St. Dominic High School |
Malone, Zach | 96.00m | St. Dominic High School |
Cosmopoulos, Peter | St. Dominic High School | |
Bodmer, Andrew | 49.00m | St. Dominic High School |
Goeke, Alex | 30.70m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Huber, Gabe | 29.74m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Davis, Zach | 27.75m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Houshmand, Pooyan | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Raml, Elisha | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
James, Kyle | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Golden, Matthew | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Staples, Brandon | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys High Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Willenbrink, Tyler | 2.80m | St. Dominic High School |
Potts, Will | Christian High School | |
Pruitt, Shane | 5.85m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Land, Kyler | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Green, Marquavious | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Urban, Zachary | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Dixon, Garrick | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys Long Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Belarde, Michael | St. Dominic High School | |
Wessler, Nathan | St. Dominic High School | |
Jacobs, Katsuo | 4.34m | Christian High School |
Pulliam, Thomas | St. Dominic High School | |
Jones, DJ | 14.50m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Pruitt, Shane | 17.50m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Friend, Antwon | 16.72m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Henderson, PJ | 14.11m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Harris, Tyrone | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Mwamgiga, Louis | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Land, Kyler | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys Pole Vault 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cornett, Colin | 3.00m | St. Dominic High School |
Boss, Robert | St. Dominic High School | |
Jones, Jackson | St. Dominic High School | |
Darabcsek, Sergio | 3.87m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Belarde, Michael | St. Dominic High School | |
Jones, Carter | St. Dominic High School | |
Pulliam, Thomas | St. Dominic High School | |
Boss, Robert | St. Dominic High School | |
Harris, Tyrone | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Mwamgiga, Louis | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Land, Kyler | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zeigler, Heidi | St. Dominic High School | |
Kuhl, Katherine | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Dunlap, Cadence | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Metherd, Maya | St. Dominic High School | |
Pils, Abigail | Christian High School | |
Wagner, Claire | Christian High School | |
Tzun-Perez, Alison | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Arrowood, Olivia | 13.29 | St. Dominic High School |
Pollard, Victoria | 13.33 | St. Dominic High School |
Hamilton, Shamia | 13.51 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Michel, Grace | 14.08 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Holloway, Jaidan | 14.13 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Gilot, Riley | 16.11 | Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Mena | St. Dominic High School | |
Jennings, Makenna | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Corwin, Ella | Christian High School | |
Fernandez, Ava | St. Dominic High School | |
Jakle, Erin | 18.39 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Rawls, Sarah | 18.79 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Pritt, Ava | 18.90 | St. Dominic High School |
Washington, Madison | 20.60 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cyr, Elise | St. Dominic High School | |
Spellazza, Peyton | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Linville, Riley | 5:34.32 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Osterholt, Megan | 5:37.97 | St. Dominic High School |
Villard, Josie | 5:43.67 | Christian High School |
Woytus, Abigail | 5:49.66 | St. Dominic High School |
Snyder, Reese | 5:56.71 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Anderson, Abby | 6:00.39 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Johnson, Zoe | 6:11.58 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Bredenkamp, Amanda | 6:12.17 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Busby, Lillian | 6:16.01 | St. Dominic High School |
Brumfield, Allison | 6:39.16 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Steimel, Elle | 6:57.82 | Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Corwin, Ella | Christian High School | |
Fernandez, Ava | St. Dominic High School | |
Jones, Mena | St. Dominic High School | |
Jennings, Makenna | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Pritt, Ava | 1:01.25 | St. Dominic High School |
Washington, Madison | 52.49 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Maier, Savannah | 55.77 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Rawls, Sarah | 58.86 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Linville, Riley | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Osterholt, Megan | 12:23.66 | St. Dominic High School |
Woytus, Abigail | 12:59.67 | St. Dominic High School |
Villard, Josie | 13:29.19 | Christian High School |
Brumfield, Allison | 13:46.66 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Painter, Olivia | Christian High School | |
Jones, Peyton | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Zeigler, Heidi | St. Dominic High School | |
Pils, Abigail | Christian High School | |
Kimble, Taylah | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Ebert, Jailyn | 1:03.46 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Rider, Lyla | 1:04.12 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Anderson, Oakley | 1:04.58 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Ryan, Abigail | 1:04.78 | St. Dominic High School |
Burle, Grace | 1:04.99 | St. Dominic High School |
McDaniel, Karsyn | 1:09.47 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Steimel, Elle | 1:10.35 | Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Christian High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Dominic High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Relay Team A | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Woytus, Abigail | St. Dominic High School | |
Painter, Olivia | Christian High School | |
Jones, Peyton | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Maupin, Sophia | 2:32.73 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
McGrath, Katherine | 2:35.78 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Osterholt, Megan | 2:42.11 | St. Dominic High School |
McDaniel, Karsyn | 2:45.98 | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Busby, Lillian | 2:46.45 | St. Dominic High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arrowood, Olivia | 4.90m | St. Dominic High School |
Dyer, Grace | 4.90m | St. Dominic High School |
Koenemann, Sarah | St. Dominic High School | |
Osredker, Alaina | St. Dominic High School | |
Maier, Savannah | 1.50m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Allen, Marysa | 1.48m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Gilot, Riley | Christian High School | |
Jennings, Makenna | Ft. Zumwalt West High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls Long Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fernandez, Ava | 4.10m | St. Dominic High School |
Barmeier, Mikayla | 3.90m | St. Dominic High School |
Hamilton, Reagan | 3.90m | St. Dominic High School |
Kohmetscher, Anna | 4.00m | St. Dominic High School |
Allen, Marysa | 4.48m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Peeples, Isabella | 3.72m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Schroeder, Katlyn | 3.38m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Abdelkarim, Deema | 4.21m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Wagner, Claire | Christian High School | |
Gilot, Riley | Christian High School | |
Washington, Madison | 4.51m | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gagnepain, Emma | 2.20m | St. Dominic High School |
Koenemann, Sarah | 2.00m | St. Dominic High School |
Kahrs, Samantha | 1.80m | St. Dominic High School |
Arnold, Elizabeth | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Arnold, Isabella | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Smith, Reilly | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls Triple Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fernandez, Ava | St. Dominic High School | |
Kohmetscher, Anna | St. Dominic High School | |
Cyr, Elise | St. Dominic High School | |
Dyer, Grace | St. Dominic High School | |
Abdelkarim, Deema | 9.64m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Schroeder, Katlyn | 9.30m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Allen, Marysa | 9.22m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Peeples, Isabella | 8.36m | Ft. Zumwalt North High School |
Back to Top |