University of Central Missouri Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.81 | SB | Stephany Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
7.91 | SB | Lindsay Lettow | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
7.92 | SB | Stephany Johnson | 6th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results |
7.92 | SB | Lindsay Lettow | 8th | Prelims H4 | Women's Results |
8.16 | SB | Lori Mortenson | 13th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results |
8.31 | SB | Lindsey Kunkel | 16th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results |
8.37 | SB | Storm Simons | 19th | Prelims H4 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.96 | SB | Lindsay Lettow | 3rd | Finals H6 | Women's Results |
26.49 | SB | Stephany Johnson | 5th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
27.32 | SB | Lori Mortenson | 12th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
29.05 | SB | Myah Williams | 19th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:28.82 | SB | Storm Simons | 2nd | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
1:29.70 | SB | Lindsey Kunkel | 4th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
1:35.91 | SB | Erica Joannes | 11th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:30.65 | SB | Brooke Buerky | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
5:39.53 | SB | Nicole Arnold | 8th | Finals | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.01 | SB | Kacy Hession | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
11:14.45 | SB | Alyssa Blakeman | 13th | Finals | Women's Results |
11:17.56 | SB | Brittany Simpkins | 15th | Finals | Women's Results |
11:40.51 | SB | Hayley Cline | 18th | Finals | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.99 | SB | Angela Selby | 2nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
9.12 | SB | Angela Selby | 1st | Prelims H4 | Women's Results |
9.59 | SB | Myah Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
9.73 | SB | Myah Williams | 8th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:28.89 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.7m | SB | Jenna Schmidt | 1st | Finals | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.92m | SB | Stephany Johnson | 1st | Finals | Women's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.07m | SB | Cori Whitson | 6th | Finals | Women's Results |
2.77m | SB | Danielle Sturgeon | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.51m | SB | Jessica Donovan | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
10.77m | SB | Lindsay Lettow | 11th | Finals | Women's Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
12.66m | SB | Emily Weber | 12th | Finals | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.03 | SB | Ivey Lee | 2nd | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
7.06 | SB | Ivey Lee | 5th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results |
7.09 | SB | Darius Walker | 1st | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
7.24 | SB | Ralph Watson | 10th | Prelims H4 | Men's Results |
7.26 | SB | Ralph Watson | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
7.37 | SB | Brent Katzing | 15th | Prelims H4 | Men's Results |
7.37 | SB | Matt Kennedy | 13th | Prelims H6 | Men's Results |
7.37 | SB | Anthony Cooper | 14th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results |
7.48 | SB | Brandon Katzing | 20th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results |
7.50 | SB | Kevin Wages | 22nd | Prelims H6 | Men's Results |
7.55 | SB | Ethan Warren | 12th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
7.76 | SB | Connor Coleman | 15th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.27 | SB | Ivey Lee | 5th | Finals H6 | Men's Results |
23.38 | SB | Brent Katzing | 7th | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
23.67 | SB | Matt Kennedy | 10th | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
23.86 | SB | Devin Claypool | 13th | Finals H6 | Men's Results |
24.08 | SB | Brandon Katzing | 16th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
24.20 | SB | Kevin Wages | 18th | Finals H5 | Men's Results |
24.39 | SB | Kyle Ahnefeld | 20th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.07 | SB | Anthony Cooper | 2nd | Finals H5 | Men's Results |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:12.61 | SB | Brent Vogel | 1st | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
1:13.99 | SB | Khaldon Evans | 3rd | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
1:14.55 | SB | Jacob White | 4th | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
1:15.61 | SB | A.j Stevens | 5th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
1:16.63 | SB | Ryan Mixdorf | 13th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
1:18.47 | SB | Brady Jacobs | 18th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
1:20.21 | SB | Andrew Dreves | 21st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.28 | SB | Adam Tredway | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:01.37 | SB | Ross Lorber | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:07.96 | SB | Alex Garner | 13th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:08.93 | SB | George Okello | 14th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:09.82 | SB | Jeffrey Markworth | 15th | Finals | Men's Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.23 | SB | Darius Walker | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
3:01.02 | SB | Ethan Warren | 9th | Finals | Men's Results |
3:01.63 | SB | Connor Coleman | 10th | Finals | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:16.95 | SB | Laban Sialo | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |
4:32.27 | SB | Kevin Denny | 8th | Finals | Men's Results |
4:39.66 | SB | Kyle McClure | 13th | Finals | Men's Results |
4:46.70 | SB | David Warnex | 15th | Finals | Men's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:01.01 | SB | Dalton Moberly | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |
15:13.36 | Josh Schulz | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
15:41.96 | SB | Bryson Jarman | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
15:56.81 | SB | Tyler Stuber | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
15:59.29 | SB | Ben Barrows | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.32 | SB | Ralph Watson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
8.48 | SB | Ralph Watson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results |
8.49 | SB | Darius Walker | 1st | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
8.94 | SB | Kyle Ahnefeld | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
8.96 | SB | Kyle Ahnefeld | 10th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results |
9.12 | SB | Connor Coleman | 7th | Finals H5 | Men's Results |
10.08 | SB | Ethan Warren | 12th | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:01.65 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
2.09m | SB | Chris Millentree | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |
1.99m | SB | Devin Claypool | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
1.89m | SB | Kelvin Frank | 9th | Finals | Men's Results |
1.85m | SB | Darius Walker | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
1.84m | SB | Brent Katzing | 11th | Finals | Men's Results |
1.79m | SB | Connor Coleman | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
1.64m | SB | Ethan Warren | 14th | Finals | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.51m | SB | Devin Claypool | 8th | Finals | Men's Results |
6.4m | SB | Darius Walker | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
6.03m | SB | Connor Coleman | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
5.77m | SB | Ethan Warren | 12th | Finals | Men's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.35m | SB | Deandre Campbell | 11th | Finals | Men's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.7m | SB | Connor Coleman | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
3.3m | SB | Ethan Warren | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
17.09m | SB | Drew Frizzell | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |
15.26m | SB | Tyler Werle | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
14.94m | SB | Justen Shackelford | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
11.18m | SB | Darius Walker | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
10.62m | SB | Ethan Warren | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
10.02m | SB | Connor Coleman | 10th | Finals | Men's Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
20.49m | SB | Drew Frizzell | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |
Heptathlon | |||||
4368 | SB | Darius Walker | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
4233 | SB | Connor Coleman | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
3864 | SB | Ethan Warren | 9th | Finals | Men's Results |