Loading
MoMileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Boys Night Out 2016
Apr 8, 2016
JFK Stadium
Springfield, MO
Hosted by
NULL
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2024-04-05
2023-04-06
2022-04-08
2021-04-09
2019-04-05
2018-04-06
2017-04-07
2015-04-10
2014-04-11
2013-04-05
2012-04-05
2011-04-08
2010-04-09
2009-04-09
2008-04-04
Home
Results
Photos
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
28
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.28
Savion Cauveren
Blue Springs South High School
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
14.48
Savion Cauveren
Blue Springs South High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:20.44
Daylan Quinn
Liberty (Mountain View) High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:22.38
Luke Miller
Glendale High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:22.90
Ryan Riddle
Webb City High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
38.60
Savion Cauveren
Blue Springs South High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:28.29
Nathan Hall
Kickapoo High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:30.18
Burlingame Peyton
Lee's Summit West High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:35.84
Jackson Schwartz
Jefferson City High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:39.35
Ryan Riddle
Webb City High School
4x200 Meter Relay Finals
1:29.26
Relay Team
Carl Junction High School
4x200 Meter Relay Finals
1:29.99
Relay Team
Blue Springs South High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.10
Daylan Quinn
Liberty (Mountain View) High School
Discus Finals
46.63m
Daniel Parker
Blue Springs High School
Discus Finals
48.46m
Noah Friend
West Plains High School
Discus Finals
50.77m
Charles Kempf
Osage High School
Discus Finals
56.06m
Gunnar Allison
Logan-Rogersville High School
High Jump Finals
1.98m
Justin Hall
Blue Springs High School
High Jump Finals
2.03m
Chase Riley
West Plains High School
Long Jump Finals
7.16m
Justin Hall
Blue Springs High School
Pole Vault Finals
4.27m
Joseph Nickell
Nixa High School
Pole Vault Finals
4.27m
Henry Eldringhoof
West Plains High School
Pole Vault Finals
4.57m
KC Lightfoot
Lee's Summit High School
Pole Vault Finals
4.57m
Cody Franklin
Hollister High School
Shot Put Finals
15.84m
Shawn Watson
Lee's Summit High School
Shot Put Finals
16.42m
Noah Friend
West Plains High School
Shot Put Finals
17.63m
Gunnar Allison
Logan-Rogersville High School
Triple Jump Finals
13.78m
Rayvon Allen
Rockwood Summit High School