HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.24 |
Ariel Okorie
|
Waynesville High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.33 |
Symiah Fulton
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.37 |
Ariel Okorie
|
Waynesville High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.71 |
Symiah Fulton
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.85 |
Hannah Crow
|
Southern Boone County High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.23 |
Alex Rosenberger
|
Lindbergh High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.25 |
Brittney Johnson
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.25 |
Brittney Johnson
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
24.80 |
Deja Ingram
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.92 |
Ariel Okorie
|
Waynesville High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.84 |
Devyn Torbert
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.18 |
Haley Watson
|
Jefferson City High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.49 |
Jacquelyn Walker
|
Jefferson City High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:40.32 |
Relay Team
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
36.93m |
Katelyn Keyte
|
Clinton High School
|
Discus Finals |
37.06m |
Shauniece O'Neal
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
37.31m |
Alexis Roberson
|
Jefferson City High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
5.39m |
Nicole Martin
|
Jefferson City High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
3.2m |
Rachel Holt
|
Jefferson City High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
11.96m |
Emma Albertson
|
Helias Catholic High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
12.01m |
Alexis Roberson
|
Jefferson City High School
|
Sprint Medley Relay Finals |
4:26.84 |
Relay Team
|
Poplar Bluff High School
|
Sprint Medley Relay Finals |
4:28.64 |
Relay Team
|
Rolla High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
11.76m |
Destiny Brown
|
Hazelwood Central High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.71 |
Denzell Britton
|
Poplar Bluff High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.73 |
Marlowe Mosley
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.37 |
Savion Cauveren
|
Blue Springs South High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.37 |
Savion Cauveren
|
Blue Springs South High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
21.56 |
Roosevelt Davis
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
21.75 |
Marlowe Mosley
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
22.00 |
Roosevelt Davis
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.44 |
Delano Anderson
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
41.72 |
Relay Team
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:29.47 |
Relay Team
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:05.95 |
Relay Team
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
Discus Finals |
47.62m |
Hunter Simmons
|
Clinton High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
4.27m |
Brett Barousse
|
Poplar Bluff High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
16.03m |
Hunter Simmons
|
Clinton High School
|
Sprint Medley Relay Finals |
3:39.29 |
Relay Team
|
East St. Louis (Sr.)
|
Triple Jump Finals |
13.8m |
Shamar Griffith
|
Hannibal High School
|