Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational 2018

Peculiar, MO

Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational 2018 vs Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +77 1038 961
Overall Average +21.11 23:26.25 23:05.14
1st-10th Place +28.54 16:54.78 16:26.24
1st-25th Place +22.59 17:11.02 16:48.43
1st-50th Place +27.41 17:32.45 17:05.04
1st-100th Place +34.34 18:03.91 17:29.57
Common Athletes -- -- 189
Ran Faster -61 64 125
Ran Season Best -154 16 170
Average Time +12.39 23:12.94 23:00.55
Median Time +41.90 23:01.40 22:19.50
Middle 80% Times +31.25 22:57.87 22:26.62
Top 10% Times +1:04.02 18:16.09 17:12.07
Top 25% Times +1:02.26 19:01.90 17:59.64
Top 50% Times +58.38 20:17.46 19:19.08
Bottom 50% Times -33.73 25:53.75 26:27.48
Bottom 25% Times -1:22.86 28:06.79 29:29.65
Bottom 10% Times -3:13.72 30:25.76 33:39.47
Average Difference +12.39 -- --
Median Difference +26.70 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +38.71 -- --
Top 10% Difference +39.77 -- --
Top 50% Difference +51.07 -- --
Top 25% Difference +53.84 -- --
Top 50% Difference +51.07 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -26.14 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:26.61 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:22.15 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Luke Voelker Raymore-Peculiar High School +2:15.60 18:36.10 16:20.50
Mason Orscheln Central (St. Joseph) High School +1:09.90 17:37.50 16:27.60
Damion Mujica Central (St. Joseph) High School +50.70 17:36.30 16:45.60
Nathan Barry Central (St. Joseph) High School +30.70 17:17.20 16:46.50
Corbin Cera Central (St. Joseph) High School +46.90 17:47.80 17:00.90
Kayden Crigger Ruskin High School +29.40 17:31.90 17:02.50
Tyler Clippard Park Hill South High School +2:17.60 19:26.70 17:09.10
Mariques Strickland Carthage High School +1:46.70 18:57.20 17:10.50
Dawson Walker Staley High School +1:42.00 18:56.20 17:14.20
Landon Fatino Pleasant Hill High School +8.90 17:24.80 17:15.90
Gabriel Pingleton Oak Park High School +2:49.80 20:09.10 17:19.30
Cole Whitney Lee's Summit West High School +41.20 18:00.70 17:19.50
Keenan Curp Lee's Summit West High School +1:21.20 18:40.70 17:19.50
Zaben Barnes Joplin High School +1:56.40 19:24.20 17:27.80
Hudson Allen Oak Park High School +2:26.80 19:55.90 17:29.10
Carson Clancy Lee's Summit North High School +1:13.90 18:49.50 17:35.60
Chase Hulsey Lee's Summit West High School +4:28.70 22:08.80 17:40.10
Alex Jackson Blue Springs South High School +6:19.40 24:01.40 17:42.00
Dane Vogel Central (St. Joseph) High School +2:42.30 20:25.50 17:43.20
Jase Miller Lee's Summit West High School +1:31.50 19:15.80 17:44.30
Quinton Wilson Smithville High School +1:34.60 19:23.10 17:48.50
Talon Scott Smithville High School +32.40 18:22.00 17:49.60
Brooks Mathis Lee's Summit West High School +38.60 18:44.40 18:05.80
Tobin Wise Pleasant Hill High School -46.30 18:07.60 18:53.90
Grant Hovious Lee's Summit West High School +56.00 19:03.60 18:07.60
Reed Beyeler Kearney High School +46.40 18:57.80 18:11.40
Ryan Ringgenberg Blue Springs South High School +6:15.30 24:28.00 18:12.70
Andrew Sincere Park Hill South High School +27.10 18:40.80 18:13.70
Aidan Lindstrom Central (St. Joseph) High School +42.10 18:56.30 18:14.20
Andrew Gordon Park Hill South High School +1:13.10 19:29.60 18:16.50
Isaiah Skidmore Kearney High School +2:15.80 20:44.00 18:28.20
Samuel Chase Park Hill South High School +4:31.00 22:59.60 18:28.60
Brennan Garvey Lee's Summit West High School +1:05.40 19:34.50 18:29.10
Joshua Patterson Raymore-Peculiar High School +11.90 18:42.60 18:30.70
Jax Whaley Lee's Summit West High School +21.30 18:53.50 18:32.20
Roman Becerra Central (St. Joseph) High School +49.50 19:22.80 18:33.30
Ashton Ventura Joplin High School +1:21.40 19:57.10 18:35.70
Carson Heurtin Lee's Summit West High School +7.30 18:45.70 18:38.40
Rayvon Epperson Grandview High School -7.10 18:42.90 18:50.00
Tyler Gray Oak Park High School +35.10 19:21.00 18:45.90
Chase Reno Clinton High School -3:41.40 18:46.20 22:27.60
Patrick Jacobs Raymore-Peculiar High School +1:55.10 20:41.80 18:46.70
Wyatt Carlson Lee's Summit West High School +9.70 18:59.70 18:50.00
Ryan Byers Joplin High School -15.00 18:51.10 19:06.10
Josh Collier Central (St. Joseph) High School +1:34.40 20:26.30 18:51.90
Lex Fox Blue Springs South High School +1:10.80 20:06.20 18:55.40
Evan Harrel Lee's Summit West High School +59.90 19:55.90 18:56.00
Carter Massie Smithville High School +2:34.50 21:30.70 18:56.20
Olivia Littleton Smithville High School +1:03.30 20:04.60 19:01.30
Luke Kingsbury Lawson HS +56.10 20:01.80 19:05.70
Ryan Pattison West Platte High School +1:45.10 20:52.00 19:06.90
Evan Sarnell Staley High School +2:11.50 21:21.10 19:09.60
Jaxon Ball Central (St. Joseph) High School +1:18.30 20:32.20 19:13.90
Tyler Husch Cameron High School -9.30 19:16.10 19:25.40
Brent Carroll Clinton High School +1:23.80 20:42.90 19:19.10
William Bessette Raymore-Peculiar High School +1:30.60 20:59.90 19:29.30
Matteo Shelton Lee's Summit West High School +1:31.90 21:01.80 19:29.90
Brayden Cowan Staley High School +32.40 20:06.30 19:33.90
Nathan White Oak Park High School -2.50 19:36.30 19:38.80
Max Woodman Lee's Summit West High School -15.10 19:42.80 19:57.90
Peter Galliher Lee's Summit North High School +2:11.20 21:55.80 19:44.60
Tyler Olcott Lawson HS +45.00 20:29.70 19:44.70
Justin Bennett Grandview High School +42.10 20:29.40 19:47.30
Keaton Mudd Lathrop High School -41.20 19:49.30 20:30.50
Tyler Lutjen Clinton High School -32.90 19:50.10 20:23.00
Quinn Frazier Lee's Summit West High School +1:03.30 20:54.60 19:51.30
Landis Johnson Kearney High School -1:57.40 19:58.40 21:55.80
Caden Hanrahan Cameron High School -2:16.80 20:02.70 22:19.50
Ethan Smith Oak Park High School +1:17.30 21:27.60 20:10.30
Isaac Helmich West Platte High School +1:07.80 21:19.70 20:11.90
Elliott Knight Smithville High School +1:13.00 21:26.90 20:13.90
Austin Bullock Kearney High School +1:38.50 22:03.40 20:24.90
Jackson Lee Lee's Summit West High School -52.60 20:30.20 21:22.80
Josson Vaughn Lawson HS +7.90 20:40.50 20:32.60
Lily Cutler Smithville High School +11.30 20:47.10 20:35.80
Sebastian Smith Lee's Summit West High School +1:36.00 22:19.50 20:43.50
Carson Case Pleasant Hill High School -1:39.10 20:45.50 22:24.60
Peyton Still Kearney High School +26.40 21:13.90 20:47.50
David Green Lee's Summit North High School +3:04.30 23:52.80 20:48.50
Ethan Sinclair Lawson HS +7.80 21:02.80 20:55.00
Jacob Bryant Cameron High School +29.70 21:29.10 20:59.40
Cowles Anderson Central (St. Joseph) High School +1:56.50 23:00.20 21:03.70
Maddie Weiford St. Teresa's Academy +2:15.60 23:20.70 21:05.10
Caleb Winkler Oak Park High School +38.30 21:45.30 21:07.00
Jillian Vaughn Kearney High School +54.90 22:02.20 21:07.30
Ben Thompson Kearney High School +1:58.20 23:07.90 21:09.70
Thomas Drawl Blue Springs South High School -50.70 21:17.80 22:08.50
Parker Elkins Pleasant Hill High School +32.40 21:52.10 21:19.70
Riley Kochanowicz Smithville High School +26.40 21:52.00 21:25.60
Connor Dodson Smithville High School +3:51.40 25:22.10 21:30.70
Elizabeth Torrey St. Teresa's Academy +1:10.50 22:54.60 21:44.10
Amy Woolsey Blue Springs South High School +2:10.90 23:56.80 21:45.90
Caitlin Figge Raymore-Peculiar High School +1:46.10 23:39.30 21:53.20
Luke Bailey Kearney High School +3:57.60 25:52.70 21:55.10
Will Little Lee's Summit North High School -1:55.80 21:58.30 23:54.10
Selena Urquizo Lee's Summit High School -1:35.30 22:01.90 23:37.20
Kennedy Loyd Lee's Summit North High School +31.50 22:43.70 22:12.20
Brennon Barnhart Raymore-Peculiar High School +3:07.50 25:20.50 22:13.00
Katie Mead Lee's Summit North High School +31.20 22:46.30 22:15.10
Parker Cable Staley High School +1:56.40 24:19.30 22:22.90
Katy Tharp West Platte High School +4:22.80 26:47.00 22:24.20
Lauren Jermain Raymore-Peculiar High School +39.60 23:07.40 22:27.80
Emma Oetting Lee's Summit High School -2:11.20 22:29.80 24:41.00
Tsige O'brien St. Teresa's Academy +1:03.30 23:34.20 22:30.90
Aaliyah Aramjoohull Staley High School +1:09.20 23:40.70 22:31.50
Lillian Halloran Lee's Summit High School -2:26.40 22:33.70 25:00.10
Khuram Choudhry Raymore-Peculiar High School +7:37.60 30:12.20 22:34.60
Landen Wilson Lawson HS -37.20 22:35.40 23:12.60
Lainey Eve Raymore-Peculiar High School +1:29.50 24:12.40 22:42.90
Rebekah Hardin Blue Springs South High School -1:17.10 22:47.70 24:04.80
Madeline Holt Staley High School +2:05.40 24:55.80 22:50.40
Aubrey Scott Pleasant Hill High School -2:40.20 22:53.20 25:33.40
Marisa Garcia Park Hill South High School +41.80 23:36.30 22:54.50
Anthony Hurley Kearney High School -52.10 23:01.40 23:53.50
maddie wright Staley High School -2:32.80 23:01.90 25:34.70
Joseph Ramey Cameron High School -3:29.10 23:02.80 26:31.90
Briana Smith Raymore-Peculiar High School -14.50 23:03.20 23:17.70
Aggie Edwards Kearney High School -8.40 23:04.30 23:12.70
Jillian Bonikowski Park Hill South High School -1:13.40 23:08.00 24:21.40
Lauren Wilson Carthage High School +26.70 23:36.00 23:09.30
Bella Wiebelt-smith Central (St. Joseph) High School -3:48.30 23:10.60 26:58.90
Noah Beckert Park Hill South High School +46.00 23:57.70 23:11.70
Rachel Hamaker Lee's Summit North High School +3:41.20 26:54.00 23:12.80
Bella Clark West Platte High School +1:52.30 25:05.10 23:12.80
Christian Boswell North Kansas City High School -3:13.70 23:20.90 26:34.60
Alexa Ferris Staley High School +2:57.60 26:20.10 23:22.50
Johnathan Rivera Pleasant Hill High School -3:24.30 23:24.70 26:49.00
Avery Blaine Blue Springs South High School +2:28.30 26:08.20 23:39.90
Olivia Fee Lee's Summit North High School -1:58.70 23:42.40 25:41.10
Dillan Elmquist Notre Dame de Sion High School -3:52.00 23:44.60 27:36.60
Adara Ezekwe Staley High School +3.30 23:50.90 23:47.60
Rylen Messer Smithville High School +36.00 24:27.40 23:51.40
Delaney Jones Oak Park High School -1:28.70 23:56.90 25:25.60
Gracelynn Hecht Park Hill South High School +48.30 24:49.10 24:00.80
Halle Fee Lee's Summit North High School +5:54.00 30:09.40 24:15.40
Sidney Gilliland Lee's Summit North High School -2:53.70 24:17.20 27:10.90
Haley Wilson Cameron High School -36.90 24:17.90 24:54.80
Melissa Jackson Clinton High School +2:41.00 27:00.70 24:19.70
Abby Delong Notre Dame de Sion High School +1:02.60 25:26.40 24:23.80
Selyna Tibbetts Park Hill South High School -1:21.90 24:25.50 25:47.40
Ella Cheatham Joplin High School -48.10 24:32.20 25:20.30
Payton Dickkut Cameron High School +3:14.00 27:48.20 24:34.20
Kaden Turner Cameron High School +9.90 24:51.20 24:41.30
Isabella Allyn Kearney High School -1:10.40 24:43.00 25:53.40
Madison Geschwind Lee's Summit North High School +38.00 25:31.70 24:53.70
Raina Baker Lee's Summit North High School +52.20 25:48.80 24:56.60
Anastacia Gibbs Lee's Summit West High School +57.80 25:56.20 24:58.40
Rebecca Evans Central (St. Joseph) High School +1:07.70 26:06.50 24:58.80
Joey Moore Kearney High School +34.50 25:33.30 24:58.80
Lena Baker Lee's Summit North High School -1:46.20 25:00.80 26:47.00
Isabela Torres Raymore-Peculiar High School +31.70 25:37.50 25:05.80
Alexander Kropp Cameron High School -44.60 25:09.00 25:53.60
Geovanni Estrella Grandview High School -45.50 25:12.20 25:57.70
Riley Boydston Oak Park High School -3:19.70 25:12.60 28:32.30
Evelyn Unruh Blue Springs South High School -2:37.80 25:15.10 27:52.90
Georgia Winfield St. Teresa's Academy -1:40.90 25:15.60 26:56.50
Rhiannon Maynes Smithville High School +1:53.90 27:25.20 25:31.30
Victoria Meledge-ade Blue Springs South High School -2:10.10 25:40.40 27:50.50
Katie Groom West Platte High School +1:35.30 27:19.10 25:43.80
Kendall Scharfen Lee's Summit High School +2:04.40 27:49.90 25:45.50
Grace Tang Central (St. Joseph) High School +58.80 26:59.80 26:01.00
Ashley Wheeler Park Hill South High School -14.50 26:09.40 26:23.90
Khalib Handy Grandview High School -3:26.70 26:15.70 29:42.40
Makayla Mead Park Hill South High School +5.00 26:24.50 26:19.50
Luke Lester Staley High School +3:42.20 30:04.70 26:22.50
Grant Heath Lawson HS -8:55.00 26:23.30 35:18.30
Indigo Truax Central (St. Joseph) High School +23.80 26:47.20 26:23.40
Kaci Pittier Kearney High School -3:48.00 26:39.90 30:27.90
Carly Wells Park Hill High School -2:04.50 26:41.40 28:45.90
Hope Klamm Oak Park High School +2:42.60 29:27.00 26:44.40
Averie Medley Park Hill High School -28.20 26:48.40 27:16.60
Mya Moore Lee's Summit High School -4:13.50 27:10.40 31:23.90
Paige Ruehter Smithville High School +35.30 27:46.90 27:11.60
Molly Fink Park Hill High School -3:04.30 27:30.10 30:34.40
Sena Johnson Lee's Summit North High School -55.50 28:06.90 29:02.40
Isabelle Larson Park Hill South High School -2:46.20 28:42.20 31:28.40
Mcynze Kunsch Belton High School +4:17.60 33:03.70 28:46.10
Jaclyn Harber Grandview High School -1:45.30 28:51.00 30:36.30
Oliva Marquart West Platte High School -6:53.80 28:58.40 35:52.20
Anna Baklanov Notre Dame de Sion High School +1:46.40 30:50.20 29:03.80
Isabella Fish Oak Park High School -2:10.10 29:15.50 31:25.60
Liv Zender Notre Dame de Sion High School -28.40 29:44.50 30:12.90
Ella Sias Park Hill South High School -5:38.80 29:51.20 35:30.00
Elle Campbell Lee's Summit West High School -33:58.40 30:10.60 1:04:09.00
Abigail Powell Park Hill South High School +16.50 30:51.80 30:35.30
Sophia Lasala Lee's Summit North High School -1:27.50 30:39.50 32:07.00
Kalee Williams Lee's Summit West High School +20.30 31:57.20 31:36.90
Breanna Gilzean Lathrop High School -10.30 32:21.00 32:31.30
Ella Rose Lathrop High School -2:59.60 34:52.40 37:52.00