Lutheran South High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | Kiya Spraggins | 5th | Finals H4 | Completed Results | |
14.44 | h SB | Laanu Suaray | 13th | Finals H3 | Completed Results |
14.75 | SB | Emily Stork | 18th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.65 | Megan Flynn | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
20.91 | Clara Goebel | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
22.31 | Angelina Reiter | 14th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.73 | Victoria Dippold | 6th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
55.61 | Brooke Jones | 10th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.75 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:28.78 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:46.11 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Savannah Schmidt | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1.42m | Victoria Dippold | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1.32m | SB | Brooke Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.33m | Megan Flynn | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4.11m | SB | Abby Frankenreiter | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3.66m | SB | Kiya Spraggins | 21st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.59m | Megan Flynn | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
9.21m | Clara Goebel | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
9.14m | Abby Frankenreiter | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | Megan Flynn | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1.83m | Clara Goebel | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.85m | Ti' Anna Whitson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
31.75m | SB | Laanu Suaray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
23.55m | Megan Cox | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Javelin | |||||
23.55m | Kelsey Berner | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
21.97m | Megan Cox | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
19.58m | Ti' Anna Whitson | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.72m | SB | Laanu Suaray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
8.92m | Megan Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
8.18m | Ti' Anna Whitson | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.40 | SB | Jude Okine | 10th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
12.40 | Paul Brock | 10th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
12.60 | SB | Isaiah Wilson | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:39.47 | Blake Lindell | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
13:41.85 | Noah Clark | 16th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
14:03.19 | Matthew Burgdorf | 17th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.54 | Blake Werner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.74 | Blake Werner | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.73 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:04.38 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.07 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:17.75 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | SB | Jude Okine | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.67m | Blake Werner | 17th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | SB | Jacob Snoke | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
2.13m | Blake Werner | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
35.05m | Callum Cunningham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
34.65m | Jacob Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
32.92m | SB | Caleb Day | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Javelin | |||||
42.37m | James Day | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
35.71m | SB | Jacob Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
27.74m | Dillon Reese | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.94m | Jacob Martinez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
13.13m | Jacob Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
11.7m | James Day | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |