Athlete Entries
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Trevor | 12.11 | South Callaway High School |
Witt, Jonathan | 12.76 | Russellville High School |
Plate, Canaan | 12.86 | Russellville High School |
Berendzen, Bryce | 12.87 | Russellville High School |
Shirley, Isiah | 13.18 | South Callaway High School |
Crocker, Colten | 13.77 | South Callaway High School |
Butcher, Lee | 14.81 | South Callaway High School |
Luttrell, Mican | 17.24 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Munford, Ayden | 19.98 | South Callaway High School |
McDonald, Aaron | 20.95 | South Callaway High School |
Lillard, Trevor | 22.85 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
SCHRIMPF, Paxton | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Wetherell, Aiden | 6:40.95 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brooks, Eddy | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Keeney, Jack | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Wilson, Trevor | 25.37 | South Callaway High School |
Briggs, Levi | 26.29 | South Callaway High School |
Plate, Canaan | 27.24 | Russellville High School |
Berendzen, Bryce | 27.25 | Russellville High School |
Hecktor, Nathan | 28.57 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McDonald, Aaron | 48.7 | South Callaway High School |
Munford, Ayden | 52.28 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Russell, Nathan | 12:45.20 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brooks, Eddy | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Keeney, Jack | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Briggs, Levi | 1:02.48 | South Callaway High School |
Luttrell, Mican | 1:31.00 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Brewer, Cole | 56.22 | South Callaway High School |
Berendzen, Bryce | 58.65 | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 800 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
SCHRIMPF, Paxton | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Lillard, Trevor | 2:37.67 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Wetherell, Aiden | 2:58.52 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Discus 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Butcher, Lee | 30.33m | South Callaway High School |
Rimert, Case | 28.58m | South Callaway High School |
Kraft, Alexander | 23.27m | South Callaway High School |
Iler, John | 25.82m | South Callaway High School |
McCray, Cody | South Callaway High School | |
Dickinson, Kyle | 42.47m | South Callaway High School |
Luttrell, Mican | 10.97m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Young, Robert | 19.58m | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hecktor, Nathan | 1.60m | South Callaway High School |
Witt, Jonathan | 1.52m | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Javelin 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kraft, Alexander | 26.48m | South Callaway High School |
Bohnert, Caden | 24.08m | South Callaway High School |
Russell, Nathan | 42.84m | South Callaway High School |
Hecktor, Nathan | 38.20m | South Callaway High School |
Lillard, Trevor | 13.56m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
CRAIGHEAD, ISIAH | 45.09m | North Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Long Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shirley, Isiah | 5.15m | South Callaway High School |
Lillard, Trevor | 3.80m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Brooks, Eddy | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Witt, Jonathan | 5.04m | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Pole Vault 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crocker, Colten | 3.65m | South Callaway High School |
Bohnert, Caden | 3.65m | South Callaway High School |
Schrimpf, Keaton | 3.35m | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Shot Put 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kraft, Alexander | 8.83m | South Callaway High School |
Iler, John | 8.92m | South Callaway High School |
Rimert, Case | 8.49m | South Callaway High School |
Dickinson, Kyle | 13.92m | South Callaway High School |
McCray, Cody | South Callaway High School | |
Butcher, Lee | 13.06m | South Callaway High School |
Luttrell, Mican | 5.13m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Young, Robert | 8.23m | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Triple Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sconce Martin, Evan | 12.55m | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mclaughlin, Iliana | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Dickneite, Matty | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Thompson, Kiori | 15.27 | Russellville High School |
Laughlin, McKenzie | 15.52 | South Callaway High School |
Wetherell, Kelsey | 15.62 | South Callaway High School |
Petershagen, Candic | 15.76 | Russellville High School |
Gordon, Breanna | 15.85 | South Callaway High School |
Schrimpf, Hailey | 15.86 | Russellville High School |
Austin, Tracy | 16.89 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Mertens, Kari | 20.24 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Freeman, Lindsay | 20.84 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pezold, Josiah | 18.47 | South Callaway High School |
Moulton, Katherine | 21.40 | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bethards, Tia | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Bacon, Makenzie | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thompson, Caitlyn | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Moulton, Katherine | Russellville High School | |
Thompson, Kiori | Russellville High School | |
Mclaughlin, Iliana | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Dickneite, Matty | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Pahl, Reece | 28.49 | South Callaway High School |
Brautigam, Kourtney | 31.16 | Russellville High School |
Calvird, Paige | 32.92 | Russellville High School |
Mathews-Honarmand, Lacey | 33.30 | South Callaway High School |
Boese, Jacque | 35.09 | South Callaway High School |
Robles Gota, Christina | 35.10 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pezold, Josiah | 58.34 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bethards, Tia | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thompson, Caitlyn | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Brooks, Lizzy | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Hutchison, Madeline | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Thompson, Kiori | 1:16.68 | Russellville High School |
Welborn, Rhiahna | 1:16.69 | South Callaway High School |
Boese, Jacque | 1:17.40 | South Callaway High School |
Calvird, Paige | 1:23.39 | Russellville High School |
Doster, Shelby | 1:26.78 | South Callaway High School |
Brewer, Denise | 1:28.68 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:14.44 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Relay Team A | 58.14 | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Relay Team A | 2:07.98 | Russellville High School |
Relay Team A | 2:31.11 | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 800 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brewer, Denise | South Callaway High School | |
Bacon, Makenzie | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Hoover, Peyton | 3:27.78 | South Callaway High School |
Doster, Shelby | 3:31.21 | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Discus 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Howard, Sara | 16.53m | South Callaway High School |
Hull, Rebecca | 12.48m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Davis, Isabella | 14.67m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Freeman, Lindsay | 12.42m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Clay, Bobbi | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Whittle, Audra | 27.47m | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pahl, Reece | 1.37m | South Callaway High School |
Wetherell, Kelsey | 1.36m | South Callaway High School |
Crews, Isabel | 1.17m | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Javelin 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Freeman, Lindsay | 14.22m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Laughlin, McKenzie | 25.72m | South Callaway High School |
Patrick, Abbigail | 27.26m | South Callaway High School |
Arrowood, Reagan | 19.50m | South Callaway High School |
Mertens, Kari | 9.58m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Davis, Isabella | Missouri School for the Deaf | |
Whittle, Audra | 29.01m | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Long Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pahl, Reece | 4.40m | South Callaway High School |
Gordon, Breanna | 4.23m | South Callaway High School |
Robles Gota, Christina | 3.50m | South Callaway High School |
Drake, Mia | 2.82m | South Callaway High School |
Smith, Jakaida | 2.98m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Austin, Tracy | 2.61m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Hutchison, Madeline | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Brooks, Lizzy | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Whittle, Audra | 4.34m | Russellville High School |
Schrimpf, Hailey | 3.86m | Russellville High School |
Brautigam, Kourtney | 4.46m | Russellville High School |
Petershagen, Candic | Russellville High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Pole Vault 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mathews-Honarmand, Lacey | 3.02m | South Callaway High School |
Radmacher, Madelyn | 2.28m | South Callaway High School |
Whittle, Audra | 2.43m | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Shot Put 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Howard, Sara | 4.93m | South Callaway High School |
Radmacher, Madelyn | 8.38m | South Callaway High School |
Smith, Jakaida | 4.83m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Hull, Rebecca | 5.31m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Austin, Tracy | 5.77m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Mertens, Kari | 4.61m | Missouri School for the Deaf |
Clay, Bobbi | Lighthouse Preparatory Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Triple Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Welborn, Rhiahna | 7.67m | South Callaway High School |
Back to Top |