Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.61 | SB | Morgan Patterson-gill | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
14.28 | SB | Sara Withers | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.44 | SB | Kaila Nong | 45th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:20.00 | SB | Sophie Arias | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.78 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:49.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.42m | SB | Brandi Allen | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.14m | SB | Morgan Patterson-gill | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
3.58m | SB | Kaila Nong | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
25.57m | SB | Destaney Williams | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.35m | SB | Sara Withers | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
19.61m | SB | Amber Sinclair | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.07m | SB | Brandi Allen | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.72m | SB | Sammy Crews | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.14m | SB | Relissa Norman | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.18 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:43.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | SB | Nick Coulter | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1.73m | SB | Josh Hicks | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1.68m | SB | Joseph Hicks | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.1m | SB | Josh Hicks | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5.65m | SB | Timotheus Hicks | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.31m | SB | Timotheus Hicks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10.85m | SB | Josh Hicks | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.77m | SB | Junius Rucker | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
27.23m | SB | Steve Moore | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.54m | SB | Marcus Daily | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.19m | SB | Antar Thompson | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.06m | SB | Steve Moore | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |