RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 11/08/2008
MSHSAA State XC Meet - 11/08/2008
Oak Hill Golf Course, Jefferson City, MO
Boys 5000 Meter Run - All Classes Combined
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Swearingen, Jacob SR Potosi 15:38 1
2 Colon, Kevin JR Lee's Summit West 15:51 2
3 Estlund, Matt SR Chaminade 15:57 --
4 Korolev, Maksim JR Harrisonville 16:02 --
5 Volkert, Adam SR Lee's Summit 16:04 --
6 Callahan, Connor SR DeSmet 16:07 3
7 Happe, Nick SR Francis Howell North 16:08 4
8 Henry, Jake SR Lee's Summit West 16:09 5
9 Niggemann, Nick SR Potosi 16:12 6
10 McAdams, David JR Jefferson City 16:17 7
11 Thater, Danny JR Kickapoo 16:19 8
12 Legg, Hayden SR Mexico 16:20 --
13 Cookson, Austin SR St. Louis University 16:21 9
14 Saylor, Stephen SR Raytown South 16:21 --
15 Weis, Michael SR Lebanon 16:22 10
16 Stuber, Tyler SR Liberty 16:23 11
17 Ford, Caleb JR St. Louis University 16:23 12
18 Miller, Phil SR Lee's Summit West 16:23 13
19 Palomino, Philip SR West Plains 16:23 14
20 Chapman, Ben JR Glendale 16:26 --
21 LePage, Will SR Helias 16:28 15
22 Hampton, Brennan SR Lee's Summit West 16:29 16
23 Duncan, Matt SR Rolla 16:30 --
24 Clonisy, John SR St. Louis University 16:30 17
25 Fleming, Jordan SR Hickman 16:31 --
26 Whillock, Jacob SR Lebanon 16:32 18
27 Storms, Max SR O'Hara 16:32 --
28 Kintner, Brad SR West Plains 16:33 19
29 Bast, Jake FR Oakville 16:34 20
30 Lynn, Zach JR Hickman 16:34 --
31 Bennett, Matty SR Rock Bridge 16:35 21
32 Johnson, Charles SR Hazelwood East 16:35 --
33 Morris, Trenton SO College Heights Chri 16:39 22
34 Krumery, Kevin JR Parkway Central 16:40 --
35 McClellan, Wynn JR Notre Dame (Cape G) 16:40 23
36 Huskisson, David SR Kirksville 16:43 --
37 Hubert, Collin SO Lee's Summit North 16:44 24
38 Compton, Tyler SR Buffalo 16:44 25
39 Campbell, Thomas SR Parkway West 16:48 26
40 Allison, Cole JR Festus 16:48 --
41 Hoover, Caleb SO College Heights Chri 16:48 27
42 Jarman, Bryson SR Hannibal 16:50 28
43 Klaffer, Dillon SR Notre Dame (Cape G) 16:51 29
44 Hassan, Hossam JR Liberty 16:52 30
45 Darnell, Blake JR Festus 16:52 --
46 Robson, Colter SR West Plains 16:53 31
47 David, Cliff SR St. Louis University 16:54 32
48 Webster, Drew SO Ft. Zumwalt East 16:55 --
49 Raithel, Seth SR Helias 16:55 33
50 Burton, Alloch JR Jefferson City 16:56 34
51 Samples, Corey SR Ste. Genevieve 16:56 --
52 Zheng, David SR Ladue Horton Watkins 16:56 35
53 Everett, Daniel SO Westminster Christia 16:57 --
54 Kutter, Justin SR West Plains 16:57 36
55 Sheldon, Kolton FR Lee's Summit North 16:58 37
56 Fuchs, Daniel SR Lee's Summit North 16:58 38
57 Diesel, Erich SR Ste. Genevieve 16:58 --
58 Welch, Blake FR Lindbergh 16:59 39
59 Gibson, Greg SR Jackson 16:59 --
60 Inman, Josh JR West Plains 16:59 40
61 Colvin, Jacob SO Excelsior Springs 16:59 --
62 Manaco, Jed SO Lee's Summit West 17:00 41
63 Moore, Alex SR College Heights Chri 17:00 42
64 Petrofsky, Chad SR Parkway North 17:01 --
65 Beck, Mitch SR Jefferson City 17:02 43
66 Everett, David SO Westminster Christia 17:02 --
67 Hassanzadeh, Comron SR Parkway West 17:03 44
68 Barrows, Ben JR Smithville 17:04 45
69 Shepard, Jake JR Lee's Summit West 17:06 46
70 Stull, Matthew SR Oak Park 17:07 --
71 Pogue, Sam SR Kickapoo 17:09 47
72 Cook, Jordan FR Rock Bridge 17:10 48
73 Wooldridge, Colton SO Farmington 17:10 --
74 Blalock, Travis JR Poplar Bluff 17:11 --
75 Lawson, Will JR Parkview 17:11 --
76 Zisser, Alex SR Lutheran South 17:11 49
77 Johnson, Ryan JR Notre Dame (Cape G) 17:11 50
78 Benton, Jake JR Ft. Zumwalt North 17:12 51
79 Snyder, Collin JR Jefferson City 17:12 52
80 Young, Devon SO Raymore-Peculiar 17:12 --
81 Davis, Logan SR Notre Dame (Cape G) 17:12 53
82 Shulz, Jacob JR West Plains 17:12 54
83 Collins, Brent JR Hermitage 17:12 55
84 Lambert, Ethan FR Eureka 17:13 --
85 Armstrong, Matt SO Liberty 17:14 56
86 King, Tyler JR Liberty 17:14 57
87 Mullen, Tyler SR Ft. Zumwalt South 17:14 58
88 Leighton, Roy SO Central (Cape G) 17:14 --
89 Lambus, David SO University City 17:16 59
90 Lamke, Jake JR Parkway West 17:17 60
91 Lee, Derek JR Clinton 17:17 61
92 Kvciejczyk-Ker, Davi SR St. Louis University 17:18 62
93 Showler, Derek SO Lebanon 17:18 63
94 Franklin, Chris SR Lebanon 17:18 64
95 Flynn, Mike JR Webster Groves 17:19 --
96 Duncan, Daniel SR St. Charles West 17:19 --
97 Moylan, Connor SO Lee's Summit North 17:20 65
98 Sartain, Kyle JR Ozark 17:20 --
99 Liddell, Adrian SR Soldan International 17:20 --
100 Franko, Jacob JR Bishop DuBourg 17:20 --
101 Carter, Joshua JR College Heights Chri 17:20 66
102 Podjenski, Ryan JR Blue Springs 17:21 --
103 Ingle, Nick SO Parkway West 17:21 67
104 Taylor, Will SO McCluer South-Berkel 17:21 --
105 Randle, Rusty JR Reeds Spring 17:21 --
106 Neill, Andrew SR Kickapoo 17:22 68
107 Yates, Patrick JR St. Dominic 17:22 69
108 Simshauser, Brett JR Cuba 17:22 --
109 Burkhardt, Cody SR Hermitage 17:22 70
110 Gabler, Bill JR St. Louis University 17:23 71
111 Stallis, Steven SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 17:24 --
112 Neisius, Michael SR Rockhurst 17:24 72
113 Beam, Phillip SR West Plains 17:24 73
114 Hostin, Jefferson SR Liberty 17:25 74
115 Crowder, Tony SO Lebanon 17:25 75
116 Cookson, Emmett JR St. Louis University 17:25 76
117 Stasiak, Anthony JR Liberty 17:25 77
118 Kenyon, Tom SR University City 17:25 78
119 Boyle, Zach JR DeSmet 17:26 79
120 Mendell, Billy SO Carthage 17:26 --
121 Dwyer, Dylan SR Lee's Summit North 17:27 80
122 Mejia, Enrique JR Rockhurst 17:27 81
123 Barnes, Tre JR Ft. Zumwalt West 17:27 --
124 Reinagel, Matt SR Notre Dame (Cape G) 17:27 82
125 Klosterhoff, Brett JR St. Charles West 17:27 --
126 Butler, Brett JR Bowling Green 17:27 83
127 Baker, Justin SR Kickapoo 17:28 84
128 Mason, Alex JR Herculaneum 17:28 85
129 Sullivan, Cody SR Herculaneum 17:28 86
130 Gott, Austin SO Kickapoo 17:29 87
131 Harshman, Kurtis SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 17:29 --
132 Neisius, Matthew JR Rockhurst 17:29 88
133 Pitia, Huns JR Staley 17:30 --
134 Cornell, Chris JR Rock Bridge 17:31 89
135 Doss, Justin FR Potosi 17:32 90
136 LaPlante, Jon JR Lee's Summit North 17:33 91
137 Watters, Shawn SR Warrensburg 17:33 92
138 Kostedt, Jeff SO Arcadia Valley 17:33 93
139 Tettambel, Scott FR Rockhurst 17:34 94
140 O'Laughlin, Seth JR Hickman 17:34 --
141 Capps, Ken SR Priory 17:34 --
142 Hendrix, Kyle SR Herculaneum 17:34 95
143 Massey, Antonio SR Normandy 17:35 --
144 Bevirt, Nolan SR Lindbergh 17:35 96
145 Hampton, Devin SO Potosi 17:35 97
146 Bryant, Parker SR Park Hill South 17:36 --
147 Brown, Shane FR Festus 17:36 --
148 Moore, Cody JR St. Clair 17:37 --
149 Good, Alan SR College Heights Chri 17:37 98
150 Neptune, Spencer SR Washington 17:38 --
151 Schrankler, Craig JR Lee's Summit 17:38 --
152 Slagle, Austin SO Ash Grove 17:38 --
153 Volstromer, Eric JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 17:39 --
154 Stodden, David SO St. Pius X (Kansas C 17:39 99
155 Howard, Kris SR South Callaway 17:39 --
156 Cooper, Patrick SO Rock Bridge 17:40 100
157 Morrison, Wes FR Lawson 17:40 --
158 Kern, Cody JR Kelly 17:40 --
159 Wilfong, Caleb FR Rock Bridge 17:41 101
160 Williams, Joel SO Carthage 17:41 --
161 Thomas, Collin SO Herculaneum 17:41 102
162 Witt, Bryan SO Parkway West 17:42 103
163 Lal, Raj JR Rock Bridge 17:42 104
164 Schaefer, Matt JR Helias 17:42 105
165 Elliott, Josh JR Maryville 17:42 106
166 Kramer, Taylor SO Lindbergh 17:43 107
167 Buchmeier, Brian SO Bowling Green 17:43 108
168 Ponder, Devin JR Ft. Zumwalt South 17:44 109
169 Schaller, Jordan SR Marquette 17:44 --
170 Platt, William SR Ava 17:44 110
171 Summers, Jordan SO Francis Howell North 17:45 111
172 Aye, Yout SR Central (St. Joseph) 17:45 --
173 Odegard, Dean SR Lutheran South 17:45 112
174 Shadwick, Will JR Fair Grove 17:45 --
175 Morgenthaler, Gene SR DeSmet 17:46 113
176 Dunn, Nick SR Francis Howell 17:47 --
177 Godsy, Alex SR Kirkwood 17:48 --
178 Holmes, Tyler SO Fox 17:48 --
179 Stack, Ethan JR DeSmet 17:48 114
180 Pierce, Blake JR Pembroke Hill 17:48 --
181 Davis, Ian SR Rockhurst 17:49 115
182 Curran, Tom SR Francis Howell North 17:49 116
183 Jackson, Brandon JR Washington 17:50 --
184 McDonald, Colin SR Rock Bridge 17:50 117
185 McConnell, Daniel SR St. Pius X (Kansas C 17:50 118
186 Warden, Drew SR Joplin 17:51 --
187 Tillman, Dominic FR Lindbergh 17:51 119
188 Lynn, Austin SR Oak Park 17:51 --
189 Miller, Nick SO St. Dominic 17:51 120
190 Loo, AJ Van SR Helias 17:51 121
191 Mathis, Jacob JR Potosi 17:51 122
192 Selby, James JR East Newton 17:51 123
193 Thompson, Cody SR Joplin 17:52 --
194 Smith, Eric SR Hannibal 17:52 124
195 Cooper, Alex JR Platte County 17:52 125
196 Sutton, Caleb SO Arcadia Valley 17:52 126
197 Kiekhaefer, Sam JR Jefferson City 17:53 127
198 Flynn, Matt SO Ft. Zumwalt North 17:53 128
199 Migliazzo, Vince JR Rockhurst 17:53 129
200 Allison, Austin SR John Burroughs 17:53 130
201 Evens, Nick SR John Burroughs 17:53 131
202 Luebbering, Matt SR Blair Oaks 17:53 --
203 Gott, Andrew JR Nixa 17:54 --
204 Moore, Christian JR Festus 17:54 --
205 Taylor, Steven SR Chillicothe 17:54 --
206 Bryant, Zach SR Russellville 17:54 --
207 Cox, Cam SR Lee's Summit West 17:55 132
208 Schnell, David JR St. Dominic 17:55 133
209 Houser, Justin JR Holden 17:55 134
210 Davis, Michael SO Parkway Central 17:56 --
211 Sippy, Clayton JR Kickapoo 17:58 135
212 Gray, Nick SR Logan-Rogersville 17:58 --
213 McKeehan, Ben SO Seneca 17:58 --
214 Lehenbauer, Andrew SR Osage 17:58 136
215 Olsen, Dane SO Raymore-Peculiar 17:59 --
216 Cahill, Chris SR St. Pius X (Kansas C 17:59 137
217 Martinez, Mike SR Herculaneum 17:59 138
218 Schott, Eric SO Central (Cape G) 18:00 --
219 Bender, Blake JR DeSmet 18:00 139
220 Katz, Eli SR University City 18:00 140
221 Webb, Andrew SR Webb City 18:01 --
222 Lindquist, Joel JR St.Mary's (St. Louis 18:01 --
223 Gage, Ross SR Saxony Lutheran 18:01 141
224 Miller, Lendal JR Webster Groves 18:02 --
225 Hagen, Dane SR Kearney 18:02 --
226 Roberts, Grant JR Smithville 18:02 142
227 Lawder, Kevin JR DeSmet 18:03 143
228 Whaley, Kevin JR Oakville 18:03 144
229 Bargman, Zach JR Smithville 18:03 145
230 Wolfe, Jacob SR Linn 18:03 146
231 Orallo, Frank SR St. Pius X (Kansas C 18:03 147
232 Shollar, Zach SR Francis Howell North 18:04 148
233 Taylor, Jack SR Nixa 18:04 --
234 Stichnot, Victor SR Liberty 18:04 149
235 Olson, Dakota SR Smithville 18:04 150
236 Holcomb, Ethan SO Notre Dame (Cape G) 18:04 151
237 Kidson, David SR Principia 18:04 152
238 Keefer, Drew SO St. Pius X (Kansas C 18:04 153
239 Brown, Matt JR Silex 18:04 154
240 Capehart, Dustin SO Lindbergh 18:05 155
241 Holloway, Alex JR Ladue Horton Watkins 18:05 156
242 Bledsoe, Matt SR Marshall 18:05 --
243 Buchanan, Brandon JR Bowling Green 18:05 157
244 O'Connor, Andrew JR DeSmet 18:06 158
245 Reilly, Andrew SO Parkway West 18:06 159
246 Miller, Mike SR Silex 18:06 160
247 Hart, Brad SO Lutheran South 18:07 161
248 Wilson, Will JR West Platte 18:07 162
249 Duensing, Joe SR Warrensburg 18:08 163
250 Beamon, John SO Benton 18:08 --
251 Holt, Cody SR Lakeland 18:08 --
252 Beckman, Lucas SO Oakville 18:09 164
253 Borowiak, Caleb JR Pacific 18:09 --
254 Nicks, Julian SR University City 18:09 165
255 McGraw, Ben JR Hazelwood Central 18:10 --
256 Uptegrove, Joe SR Warrensburg 18:10 166
257 Parman, Daniel JR Harrisonville 18:10 --
258 Jacobs, Brady SR Park Hill South 18:11 --
259 Jackson, Ryan FR Herculaneum 18:11 167
260 Hudson, Dirk JR West Platte 18:11 168
261 Wood, Frank SR Francis Howell 18:12 --
262 Reed, Sean JR Warrensburg 18:12 169
263 Zoog, Christophe SR Midway 18:12 --
264 Davis, Daylan FR Meadow Heights 18:12 --
265 Deposki, Danny SO Lindbergh 18:13 170
266 Easter, Blake SO Kickapoo 18:13 171
267 Kirkpatrick, Daniel SR Francis Howell North 18:14 172
268 Tribble, Louis SO Lebanon 18:14 173
269 Shafer-Skelton, Nick SR University City 18:14 174
270 Quinn, Ian FR Lutheran South 18:14 175
271 Caldwell, Ryan SR Ft. Zumwalt South 18:15 176
272 Deeken, Kyle SO Ft. Zumwalt North 18:15 177
273 Glover, Grant JR Jefferson City 18:17 178
274 Noriega, Steven SR Monett 18:17 --
275 Norman, Matt JR Hannibal 18:17 179
276 Koester, Jimmy SR Bishop DuBourg 18:17 --
277 Dickerson, Sam SO Moberly 18:18 --
278 Breese, Eli SR Cuba 18:18 --
279 Duncan, Austin JR Osage 18:18 180
280 Miller, Chris JR Lee's Summit North 18:19 181
281 Caperon, Niall SO Priory 18:19 --
282 Turner, Jake SR Warrensburg 18:19 182
283 Baker, Keith FR Holden 18:19 183
284 Blackwell, Trek JR Vienna 18:19 184
285 Desloge, Park SR M.I.C.D.S. 18:20 185
286 Zysk, Grant SR Mexico 18:20 --
287 Jennings, Jacob SO Southwest (Washburn) 18:20 --
288 Meyer, Ryan SR Linn 18:20 186
289 Pace, Ethan SR St. Mary's (Independ 18:20 187
290 Sherry, Devin JR Warren County 18:21 --
291 Noffsinger, Jordan SO McDonald County 18:21 188
292 Kjorvested, Tyler JR Springfield Catholic 18:21 189
293 Bird, Matthew SR Springfield Catholic 18:21 190
294 Pruitt, Brandon SO Wright City 18:21 --
295 Gilbert, Daniel SO Lone Jack 18:21 191
296 Key, Torrence SO Ruskin 18:22 --
297 Kumanomido, Ken SR Ladue Horton Watkins 18:22 192
298 Makar, Tony JR Mountain Grove 18:22 --
299 Williams, Kyle JR Dixon 18:22 --
300 Enke, Brandon SO Lutheran (Kansas Cit 18:22 --
301 Maynard, Clark SR Parkway West 18:23 193
302 Meier, Nick SO St. Dominic 18:23 194
303 Carpenter, Will SO Ladue Horton Watkins 18:23 195
304 Schuckenbrock, Andy JR Bowling Green 18:23 196
305 Tucker, Ryan JR Lutheran North 18:23 --
306 Jenkins, J.J. JR Principia 18:23 197
307 Golay, Justin SO Fordland 18:23 --
308 Salmon, Ben JR Hermitage 18:23 198
309 Burleson, Mike SR Ft. Zumwalt South 18:24 199
310 Haden, Robbie SR Rockhurst 18:24 200
311 Field, Charles JR M.I.C.D.S. 18:24 201
312 Allphin, Derek SR East Newton 18:24 202
313 Light, Garret JR Oak Ridge 18:24 203
314 Wright, Devan FR St. Dominic 18:25 204
315 Tucker, Aaron JR Reeds Spring 18:26 --
316 Drum, Dylan JR Woodland 18:26 --
317 Wagner, Nathan FR Pembroke Hill 18:26 --
318 Schoene, Corey FR Vienna 18:26 205
319 Fischer, Cole SO Jefferson City 18:27 206
320 Rehagen, Matt JR Fatima 18:27 207
321 Moffitt, James SO Hannibal 18:28 208
322 Ishmael, Tyler JR Grain Valley 18:28 --
323 Whitt, Kyle FR Penney 18:28 --
324 Stir, Luke SO West Platte 18:28 209
325 Miller, Warren SR East Newton 18:29 210
326 Lane, Matt SR Francis Howell North 18:30 211
327 Gibson, Tyler JR Bishop DuBourg 18:30 --
328 Lewis, Josh SR McCluer North 18:31 --
329 Griffin, Ben SR Chillicothe 18:31 --
330 Moore, Cody JR Notre Dame (Cape G) 18:31 212
331 Baumstark, Charlie SR Hermann 18:31 --
332 Spies, Kevin JR Ft. Zumwalt South 18:32 213
333 Noda, Chris FR M.I.C.D.S. 18:32 214
334 Prahlow, Adam JR Lutheran North 18:32 --
335 Nilges, David JR Linn 18:32 215
336 Porter, Emmanuel JR McCluer 18:33 --
337 Barker, Scott JR Mexico 18:33 --
338 Edwards, Gage SR Ladue Horton Watkins 18:33 216
339 Schulte, Eric SR Ft. Zumwalt South 18:34 217
340 Cunningham, Chris JR Helias 18:34 218
341 Poos, Brett FR Platte County 18:34 219
342 Bolton, Jordan SR Benton 18:34 --
343 Sims, Kyland SR Lawson 18:34 --
344 Hooton, Ryan JR Herculaneum 18:34 220
345 Bumgarner, Andrew FR Sparta 18:34 221
346 Plackemeier, Jim SR Orchard Farm 18:35 222
347 Womack, Jon JR Metro 18:35 --
348 Berich, Alex SR Ft. Zumwalt North 18:36 223
349 McDonnell, Eric JR Lutheran South 18:36 224
350 Glenn, Dillon SO Montgomery County 18:36 --
351 McCulloch, Michael SO Staley 18:37 --
352 Gorman, Joe JR Chaminade 18:39 --
353 Boyer-Rechlin, Natha JR Principia 18:39 225
354 Kleiman, Elliott SR Metro 18:39 --
355 Hays, Vaughn SO Barat Academy 18:39 --
356 Morrison, Alec SO Holden 18:40 226
357 Viele, Chris SO Chamois 18:40 227
358 Malone, Tyler JR Chamois 18:40 228
359 Pickering, Nate JR Lone Jack 18:40 229
360 Butler, Brian JR Lutheran South 18:41 230
361 Ritchhart, Kyle JR Warrensburg 18:42 231
362 DeShazo, Aaron SR Bolivar 18:42 --
363 Hackler, Seth SR Osage 18:42 232
364 Riegert, Zach SO Delta 18:42 --
365 Paul, Spencer SO McDonald County 18:43 233
366 Stokes, Paul SR Kearney 18:43 --
367 Kowalik, Zach FR Wright City 18:43 --
368 Laramie, Devin SR M.I.C.D.S. 18:44 234
369 Fick, Art SR Fatima 18:44 235
370 Kluesner, Sam SR Saxony Lutheran 18:44 236
371 Birkeness, Michael JR Excelsior Springs 18:45 --
372 McMullin, Aean JR Principia 18:45 237
373 Ross, Tim SO John Burroughs 18:46 238
374 Luebbering, Brent SO Fatima 18:46 239
375 Berra, Ryan SR Oakville 18:47 240
376 Ferris, Wyn SR John Burroughs 18:47 241
377 Snow, Drew SO Pleasant Hill 18:48 242
378 Larsen, Nick SR Principia 18:48 243
379 Fisher, Andrew SO Bowling Green 18:48 244
380 Higginson, Taylor SO East Newton 18:48 245
381 Zeilman, Nick JR Fatima 18:48 246
382 Winner, Mike SR St. Mary's (Independ 18:48 247
383 Fling, Zac JR Couch 18:48 --
384 Brier, Todd JR Nevada 18:49 --
385 Wilson, Kaleb FR Linn 18:49 248
386 Ibarra, Anthony SO St. Pius X (Kansas C 18:49 249
387 Kornbrust, Josh SR Northwestern (Mendon 18:50 --
388 Brown, Brandon SR Lebanon 18:52 250
389 Tappmeyer, Ben SR Warren County 18:52 --
390 Poeppelmeier, Robbie SR John Burroughs 18:53 251
391 Goodbrake, Jared SO Clinton 18:54 252
392 Poole, Alvan SR Arcadia Valley 18:54 253
393 Thomson, Alex SR Maryville 18:54 254
394 Wood, Tyler SO Lone Jack 18:54 255
395 Stark, Robby JR Ft. Zumwalt North 18:55 256
396 Buchholz, Josh SO Lutheran (Kansas Cit 18:55 --
397 Heckman, Ryan SR Blair Oaks 18:56 --
398 Scherch, Ethan SR Lutheran (St. Peters 18:56 --
399 Baldwin, Kyle JR Platte County 18:57 257
400 Burgess, Chase JR Lamar 18:57 --
401 Bossaller, Jordan FR Belle 18:57 --
402 Bolen, Stephen SO Oak Ridge 18:57 258
403 Groerich, James SR Lutheran South 18:58 259
404 Raithel, Austin SO Helias 18:58 260
405 Dering, Joe SR Ava 18:58 261
406 Giboney, Robert SR North Callaway 18:58 --
407 Distler, Bradley JR Helias 18:59 262
408 Gibbins, Matt JR Pleasant Hill 19:00 263
409 Obermann, Rhett JR Saxony Lutheran 19:01 264
410 Molitor, Ryan SR Valley Park 19:01 --
411 Seeling, Patrick SR Francis Howell North 19:02 265
412 Tolan, Michael JR John Burroughs 19:02 266
413 Lobitz, Patrick JR East Newton 19:03 267
414 Poe, Tyler SR New Haven 19:03 268
415 Poos, Cody FR Platte County 19:04 269
416 Young, Jon SO Ladue Horton Watkins 19:04 270
417 Martei, Chris SR Springfield Catholic 19:04 271
418 Etzold, Andrew SR Saxony Lutheran 19:04 272
419 Perkins, Troy SO Bowling Green 19:05 273
420 Cobb, Zach SO Strafford 19:05 --
421 Lee, Will SO Strafford 19:06 --
422 Hunter, Cody SR St. Mary's (Independ 19:06 274
423 Layton, Kieran JR West Platte 19:06 275
424 DeVass, Michael FR Springfield Catholic 19:07 276
425 Henson, Alan SR Warrensburg 19:08 277
426 Morris, Brett SO Kearney 19:08 --
427 Nicks, Justin SR University City 19:08 278
428 Luckinbill, Cody SR Liberty (Mountain Vi 19:08 --
429 Riley, Phil SR Principia 19:08 279
430 Tullos, Shane SR Koshkonong 19:08 280
431 Haase, Matthew SR McDonald County 19:09 281
432 Fries, Andrew SR Smithville 19:09 282
433 Gowin, Colin FR Hermitage 19:09 283
434 Buerck, Joe JR Saxony Lutheran 19:09 284
435 Bean, Eric SO Ft. Zumwalt North 19:10 285
436 Piper, Keaton JR Springfield Catholic 19:10 286
437 Cooper, Ben FR Wheaton 19:10 --
438 Greer, Josh SR Holden 19:11 287
439 Reed, Caleb SR Mountain Grove 19:11 --
440 Menke, Teddy SR New Haven 19:11 288
441 Deposki, Matt SO Lindbergh 19:12 289
442 Harmeyer, Cameron FR Smithville 19:12 290
443 Knott, Matt FR Clinton 19:12 291
444 Koppelmann, David SR Owensville 19:12 --
445 Hackett, Luke SR Southwest (Washburn) 19:12 --
446 Haffner, Robbie JR Pleasant Hill 19:13 292
447 Wilson, Drew SO Maryville 19:13 293
448 Davis, Payden SO Buffalo 19:14 294
449 Carter, Detrick JR Ruskin 19:15 --
450 Hohensee, Rob SR Buffalo 19:15 295
451 Broman, Carl SO Linn 19:15 296
452 Ackley, Drake FR Arcadia Valley 19:15 297
453 Pettus, B.J. SO St. Mary's (Independ 19:15 298
454 Heckenbach, Alex JR Pleasant Hope 19:16 --
455 Smith, Henry JR Richmond 19:17 --
456 Dixon, Zach SO Ava 19:17 299
457 Regan, Nick SO Platte County 19:18 300
458 Fielding, Garrett JR Principia 19:18 301
459 Carter, Jesse SR Pleasant Hill 19:19 302
460 Novek, Brady FR Hannibal 19:19 303
461 Anderson, Michael FR St. Pius X (Kansas C 19:19 304
462 Grimes, Landon FR Sparta 19:19 305
463 Crawford, Cole JR Penney 19:19 --
464 Donze, Kyle SR Belle 19:19 --
465 Schmit, Reid SO McDonald County 19:20 306
466 Russell, Dane FR Crystal City 19:20 --
467 Hopkins, Jared FR East Newton 19:20 307
468 Hiestand, Spencer JR Platte County 19:22 308
469 Wenger, Austin FR Hollister 19:22 --
470 Schwerdt, Adam JR Ft. Zumwalt North 19:23 309
471 Holbrook, Steven FR Kingsville 19:23 310
472 Williams, Coty SO McCluer South-Berkel 19:24 --
473 Bruns, Tyler JR Holden 19:24 311
474 Elam, Caleb SO Oak Ridge 19:24 312
475 Patel, Aakash FR Clinton 19:25 313
476 Newberry, Daniel JR Van Buren 19:25 314
477 Humpries, Jacob FR Ft. Zumwalt South 19:26 315
478 O'Hora, Josh JR Holden 19:26 316
479 Boulden, Jordan SR Fayette 19:26 --
480 Kozarits, Chad SR Gateway Academy 19:26 --
481 Alley, Dillon JR Southwest (Washburn) 19:27 --
482 Smith, Tommy SO Silex 19:27 317
483 Pace, Connor SO St. Mary's (Independ 19:27 318
484 Bruns, Ross SO Pleasant Hill 19:28 319
485 Baumhoer, Tyler JR Fatima 19:28 320
486 Farris, Ryan SR Center 19:29 --
487 Campbell, Curtis JR Mountain Grove 19:29 --
488 Wikowsky, Nathan JR Marion County 19:29 --
489 Degraffenreid, Ethan SR Osage 19:30 321
490 Douglas, Marcel JR Metro 19:30 --
491 Chapman, Corey JR Woodland 19:31 --
492 Deters, Logan JR Bowling Green 19:31 322
493 Curry, James FR Hallsville 19:32 --
494 Whaley, Brian FR Oakville 19:35 323
495 Gray, Grant SO Advance 19:35 --
496 Wunderlich, Kevin JR St. Dominic 19:36 324
497 Holterman, Greg SR Fatima 19:36 325
498 Langwara, Niklas JR Clopton 19:36 --
499 Kornbrust, Jeff SR Northwestern (Mendon 19:37 --
500 Bullock, Thomas JR Ladue Horton Watkins 19:38 326
501 Fraundorfer, Will SR West Platte 19:38 327
502 Graef, Tyler SO St. Mary's (Independ 19:40 328
503 Jacobson, Aaron SO St. Dominic 19:41 329
504 Snow, Jessy SO Strafford 19:41 --
505 Schoene, Zac JR Vienna 19:41 330
506 Michael, Matthew SR College Heights Chri 19:41 331
507 Akers, Tyler SR Grain Valley 19:42 --
508 Clarke, Ryan JR Buffalo 19:42 332
509 Beaven, Jacob SR Midway 19:42 --
510 Stark, Paul FR Midway 19:42 --
511 Tutton, Stephon SO Kingsville 19:44 333
512 Stock, Brent SR St. Mary's (Independ 19:44 334
513 Smith, Ethan SO Licking 19:45 --
514 Morlock, Brad FR Oakville 19:46 335
515 Ruckdeschell, Junior JR Pleasant Hill 19:46 336
516 Conaway, Jackson FR Viburnum 19:46 --
517 Strong, Roger SR East Newton 19:47 337
518 Finley, Tom JR John Burroughs 19:47 338
519 Bratcher, Buck SR New Haven 19:49 339
520 Werner, Jake SO Valley Park 19:51 --
521 Becker, Mike SR Oakville 19:52 340
522 Franklin, Keenan SO Lone Jack 19:52 341
523 Neuenschwander, Blak SR Sparta 19:52 342
524 Jarman, Blake JR Hannibal 19:53 343
525 Smith, Kevin SO Alton 19:53 --
526 Smith, Travis SR Southern Boone Count 19:53 --
527 Weaver, Tyler SO Fair Play 19:55 344
528 Malone, Zac FR Chamois 19:55 345
529 Mayes, Tommy FR Wellsville 19:56 --
530 Cross, Aaron SO Humansville 19:57 --
531 Murray, Cole JR Webb City 19:58 --
532 Morgan, Nathan FR Van Buren 19:58 346
533 Betz, Zane SO Van Buren 19:58 347
534 Caldwell, Chace JR Laquey 19:59 --
535 Lappe, Tyler JR Oak Ridge 20:00 348
536 Fields, John SR McDonald County 20:02 349
537 Megl, Will SO Clopton 20:02 --
538 Auten, Cody JR Summersville 20:02 --
539 Eddings, Alex SR Hancock 20:04 --
540 Schluter, Derrick SO Maryville 20:04 350
541 Hensley, Evan SO Cabool 20:04 --
542 Trachsel, Jacob FR Chamois 20:05 351
543 Hopkins, Andrew FR Silex 20:06 352
544 Brown, Alex SO Penney 20:08 --
545 Jones, Josiah JR Purdy 20:08 --
546 Huber, Chad JR Priory 20:10 --
547 Patton, Trenton SR Purdy 20:10 --
548 April, Ben JR Osage 20:11 353
549 Schneider, Jacob JR Ava 20:11 354
550 Cote, Shane JR McDonald County 20:12 355
551 GOLEY, WILL SR M.I.C.D.S. 20:12 356
552 Staashelm, Seth SR Maryville 20:13 357
553 Gray, Ben SR Springfield Catholic 20:14 358
554 Whaley, Charlie SR Clever 20:14 --
555 Mann, Jordan SO M.I.C.D.S. 20:16 359
556 Moore, Will SO Belle 20:16 --
557 Cantrell, Colter JR Fair Play 20:17 360
558 MULLLINS, DALTON JR Hermitage 20:17 361
559 Eisenbath, Matt JR Silex 20:19 362
560 Gwartney, Jeremiah SO Hannibal 20:20 363
561 Gamm, Matt JR Osage 20:20 364
562 Shultz, Jordan SO Thayer 20:20 --
563 Sexton, Billy SO Dora 20:22 --
564 Mabuce, Trevor JR Saxony Lutheran 20:23 365
565 Davis, Kaison SR College Heights Chri 20:23 366
566 Robinson, Brian JR University City 20:24 367
567 Branstetter, Cody SO Koshkonong 20:25 368
568 Myers, Dillon FR Oak Ridge 20:25 369
569 Bartlett, Tyler JR Osage 20:26 370
570 Cramer, Daniel SO Hermann 20:27 --
571 Simpson, David FR Sparta 20:27 371
572 Kuhn, Josh SR Chamois 20:27 372
573 Meier, Cole SR Vienna 20:27 373
574 Cook, Dillynn SR Koshkonong 20:29 374
575 Miller, Devin SR Laquey 20:30 --
576 Delong, James JR Kingsville 20:32 375
577 Maddux, Tyler FR Buffalo 20:33 376
578 Haddock, Tyler FR Maryville 20:34 377
579 Hayes, Clint SR Midway 20:34 --
580 Gibbs, Kenny FR Van Buren 20:34 378
581 Albright, Justin SR Humansville 20:35 --
582 Ault, Collin FR Spokane 20:35 --
583 Rice, Kevin SR Springfield Catholic 20:36 379
584 Sikes, Skylar FR Fair Play 20:36 380
585 Boschert, Jake JR Orchard Farm 20:37 381
586 Borgmeyer, Scotty SO Fatima 20:38 382
587 Williams, Dalton FR Van Buren 20:38 383
588 Goodsmith, Shawn SR West Platte 20:38 384
589 Beck, Jakob SO Wheaton 20:39 --
590 Meads, Matthew SO Humansville 20:39 --
591 Morey, Jimmy JR Arcadia Valley 20:42 385
592 Cook, Derek SO Lakeland 20:44 --
593 Vincent, Jeremy SR Orchard Farm 20:45 386
594 Mueller, Jarod SR Saxony Lutheran 20:45 387
595 Maxwell, Justin SO Chamois 20:45 388
596 Ulmanis, Ethan JR Koshkonong 20:45 389
597 Hughes, Jess SR Smithville 20:46 390
598 Brune, Paul JR Vienna 20:47 391
599 Crawford, John SO M.I.C.D.S. 20:48 392
600 Waggoner, Dwight SO St. James 20:50 --
601 Englebrecht, Eric SO New Haven 20:52 393
602 Shearer, Spencer SO Holden 20:53 394
603 Hahn, Daved JR Chadwick 20:54 --
604 Worthington, Taylor FR Maryville 20:55 395
605 Halbert, Garet SO Linn 20:56 396
606 Wise, Donnie FR Buffalo 20:57 397
607 Purcell, Kyle FR Silex 20:57 398
608 Spears, Tray FR Buffalo 20:58 399
609 Looney, Devan SO Weaubleau 20:59 --
610 Bertholomey, Fabbian SO Couch 21:00 --
611 Karns, Alex JR Orchard Farm 21:01 400
612 Wood, Eric JR Plato 21:01 --
613 Messersmith, Jesse JR Vienna 21:02 401
614 Blakley, Scott SO Platte County 21:05 402
615 Gengler, Brett JR Montrose 21:05 --
616 Gaskill, Trent JR West Platte 21:09 403
617 Gust, Devin SO Orchard Farm 21:12 404
618 Metcalf, Stephen SO Lone Jack 21:12 405
619 Hyde, Riley JR Sparta 21:12 406
620 Wander, Lukas JR New Haven 21:14 407
621 Stockstill, Branden SO Fair Play 21:16 408
622 Girshner, David SO Sparta 21:17 409
623 Howerton, Aaron JR Kingsville 21:17 410
624 Tullos, Colton FR Koshkonong 21:19 411
625 Kossakowski, Joe FR Koshkonong 21:19 412
626 Mangels, Logan JR Oak Ridge 21:21 413
627 Panhorst, Brandon SR New Haven 21:24 414
628 Smith, Mark FR Alton 21:33 --
629 Vest, Garrett SO Hermitage 21:33 415
630 Harris, Zach FR Clinton 21:36 416
631 Mayer, Jon SR Orchard Farm 21:42 417
632 Williams, Damon SO University Acad. Cha 21:43 --
633 Burwell, Taylor SO Orchard Farm 21:50 418
634 Osweiler, Seth FR Lone Jack 21:51 419
635 Hay, Alan SO McDonald County 21:59 420
636 Welch, Justin SO Kingsville 22:02 421
637 Kutz, Kody FR Ava 22:05 422
638 Birt, Treston SO Hermitage 22:05 423
639 Jensen, Derek SR Southern 22:09 --
640 Lord, Travis SO Kingsville 22:11 424
641 Ragain, Ryan SO Fair Play 22:18 425
642 Whaley, Caleb FR Fair Play 22:20 426
643 Harkleroad, Tyler SO Koshkonong 22:34 427
644 Roller, Eddie JR Sparta 22:37 428
645 Seabaugh, Austin SO Delta 22:38 --
646 Thomas, Brett SO Oak Ridge 22:39 429
647 Menke, Ryan FR New Haven 22:43 430
648 Teague, Adam FR Fair Play 22:45 431
649 Miller, Alex JR Vienna 22:56 432
650 Roberson, Kris JR Van Buren 23:07 433
651 Bracher, Trevor JR Montrose 23:12 --
652 Pickering, Mike SR Silex 24:37 434
All Classes Combined Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Lee's Summit West 77 2 5 13 16 41 46 132
Total Time: 1:21:52.00
Average: 16:22.40
2 St. Louis Universi 132 9 12 17 32 62 71 76
Total Time: 1:23:26.00
Average: 16:41.20
3 West Plains 140 14 19 31 36 40 54 73
Total Time: 1:23:45.00
Average: 16:45.00
4 Liberty 228 11 30 56 57 74 77 149
Total Time: 1:25:08.00
Average: 17:01.60
5 Lebanon 230 10 18 63 64 75 173 250
Total Time: 1:24:55.00
Average: 16:59.00
6 Notre Dame (Cape G 237 23 29 50 53 82 151 212
Total Time: 1:25:21.00
Average: 17:04.20
7 Lee's Summit North 244 24 37 38 65 80 91 181
Total Time: 1:25:27.00
Average: 17:05.40
8 College Heights Ch 255 22 27 42 66 98 331 366
Total Time: 1:25:24.00
Average: 17:04.80
9 Jefferson City 263 7 34 43 52 127 178 206
Total Time: 1:25:20.00
Average: 17:04.00
10 Kickapoo 294 8 47 68 84 87 135 171
Total Time: 1:25:47.00
Average: 17:09.40
11 Parkway West 300 26 44 60 67 103 159 193
Total Time: 1:26:11.00
Average: 17:14.20
12 Potosi 316 1 6 90 97 122 - -
Total Time: 1:24:48.00
Average: 16:57.60
13 Rock Bridge 359 21 48 89 100 101 104 117
Total Time: 1:26:37.00
Average: 17:19.40
14 DeSmet 448 3 79 113 114 139 143 158
Total Time: 1:27:07.00
Average: 17:25.40
15 Rockhurst 450 72 81 88 94 115 129 200
Total Time: 1:27:43.00
Average: 17:32.60
16 Helias 492 15 33 105 121 218 260 262
Total Time: 1:27:30.00
Average: 17:30.00
17 Herculaneum 506 85 86 95 102 138 167 220
Total Time: 1:28:10.00
Average: 17:38.00
18 Lindbergh 516 39 96 107 119 155 170 289
Total Time: 1:28:13.00
Average: 17:38.60
19 Francis Howell Nor 551 4 111 116 148 172 211 265
Total Time: 1:28:00.00
Average: 17:36.00
20 University City 616 59 78 140 165 174 278 367
Total Time: 1:29:04.00
Average: 17:48.80
21 St. Pius X (Kansas 654 99 118 137 147 153 249 304
Total Time: 1:29:35.00
Average: 17:55.00
22 St. Dominic 720 69 120 133 194 204 324 329
Total Time: 1:29:56.00
Average: 17:59.20
23 Lutheran South 721 49 112 161 175 224 230 259
Total Time: 1:29:53.00
Average: 17:58.60
24 Ft. Zumwalt South 755 58 109 176 199 213 217 315
Total Time: 1:30:09.00
Average: 18:01.80
25 Smithville 764 45 142 145 150 282 290 390
Total Time: 1:30:22.00
Average: 18:04.40
26 Warrensburg 772 92 163 166 169 182 231 277
Total Time: 1:30:22.00
Average: 18:04.40
27 Bowling Green 788 83 108 157 196 244 273 322
Total Time: 1:30:26.00
Average: 18:05.20
28 Ladue Horton Watki 794 35 156 192 195 216 270 326
Total Time: 1:30:19.00
Average: 18:03.80
29 Ft. Zumwalt North 835 51 128 177 223 256 285 309
Total Time: 1:30:51.00
Average: 18:10.20
30 Hannibal 842 28 124 179 208 303 343 363
Total Time: 1:30:46.00
Average: 18:09.20
31 Oakville 891 20 144 164 240 323 335 340
Total Time: 1:31:08.00
Average: 18:13.60
32 Hermitage 967 55 70 198 283 361 415 423
Total Time: 1:32:23.00
Average: 18:28.60
33 John Burroughs 991 130 131 238 241 251 266 338
Total Time: 1:32:12.00
Average: 18:26.40
34 East Newton 1047 123 202 210 245 267 307 337
Total Time: 1:32:35.00
Average: 18:31.00
35 Principia 1054 152 197 225 237 243 279 301
Total Time: 1:32:39.00
Average: 18:31.80
36 Linn 1091 146 186 215 248 296 396 -
Total Time: 1:32:59.00
Average: 18:35.80
37 Holden 1141 134 183 226 287 311 316 394
Total Time: 1:33:29.00
Average: 18:41.80
38 West Platte 1141 162 168 209 275 327 384 403
Total Time: 1:33:30.00
Average: 18:42.00
39 Arcadia Valley 1154 93 126 253 297 385 - -
Total Time: 1:34:16.00
Average: 18:51.20
40 Platte County 1170 125 219 257 269 300 308 402
Total Time: 1:33:45.00
Average: 18:45.00
41 M.I.C.D.S. 1190 185 201 214 234 356 359 392
Total Time: 1:34:12.00
Average: 18:50.40
42 Saxony Lutheran 1197 141 236 264 272 284 365 387
Total Time: 1:33:59.00
Average: 18:47.80
42 Springfield Cathol 1212 189 190 271 276 286 358 379
Total Time: 1:34:03.00
Average: 18:48.60
44 Osage 1222 136 180 232 321 353 364 370
Total Time: 1:34:39.00
Average: 18:55.80
45 Fatima 1247 207 235 239 246 320 325 382
Total Time: 1:34:13.00
Average: 18:50.60
46 Buffalo 1322 25 294 295 332 376 397 399
Total Time: 1:35:28.00
Average: 19:05.60
47 St. Mary's (Indepe 1324 187 247 274 298 318 328 334
Total Time: 1:34:56.00
Average: 18:59.20
48 Clinton 1333 61 252 291 313 416 - -
Total Time: 1:36:24.00
Average: 19:16.80
49 Silex 1345 154 160 317 352 362 398 434
Total Time: 1:36:02.00
Average: 19:12.40
50 McDonald County 1357 188 233 281 306 349 355 420
Total Time: 1:35:35.00
Average: 19:07.00
50 Maryville 1360 106 254 293 350 357 377 395
Total Time: 1:36:06.00
Average: 19:13.20
52 Pleasant Hill 1418 242 263 292 302 319 336 -
Total Time: 1:35:48.00
Average: 19:09.60
53 Lone Jack 1421 191 229 255 341 405 419 -
Total Time: 1:36:59.00
Average: 19:23.80
54 Ava 1446 110 261 299 354 422 - -
Total Time: 1:38:15.00
Average: 19:39.00
55 Vienna 1483 184 205 330 373 391 401 432
Total Time: 1:37:40.00
Average: 19:32.00
56 Oak Ridge 1490 203 258 312 348 369 413 429
Total Time: 1:37:10.00
Average: 19:26.00
57 Chamois 1523 227 228 345 351 372 388 -
Total Time: 1:37:47.00
Average: 19:33.40
58 Sparta 1645 221 305 342 371 406 409 428
Total Time: 1:39:24.00
Average: 19:52.80
59 New Haven 1695 268 288 339 393 407 414 430
Total Time: 1:40:09.00
Average: 20:01.80
60 Van Buren 1768 314 346 347 378 383 433 -
Total Time: 1:40:33.00
Average: 20:06.60
61 Orchard Farm 1793 222 381 386 400 404 417 418
Total Time: 1:42:10.00
Average: 20:26.00
62 Koshkonong 1822 280 368 374 389 411 412 427
Total Time: 1:42:06.00
Average: 20:25.20
63 Kingsville 1849 310 333 375 410 421 424 -
Total Time: 1:42:58.00
Average: 20:35.60
64 Fair Play 1917 344 360 380 408 425 426 431
Total Time: 1:44:22.00
Average: 20:52.40