Class 4 Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Sisson, Emily JR Parkway Central 11:22 1
2 Yohe, Megan JR Liberty 11:51 2
3 Hynes, Taylor SO Lee's Summit North 11:51 3
4 Robison, Diane JR Parkway Central 11:53 4
5 Nightingale, Samanth FR Blue Springs South 12:04 --
6 Wood, Courtney SO Neosho 12:06 5
7 Phoebus, Chelsey SO Lee's Summit West 12:09 6
8 Schabbing, Veronica SR Central (Cape Girard 12:10 7
9 Watson, Briana SO Jefferson City 12:10 8
10 Jackson, Jessica SO Neosho 12:11 9
11 Brown, Rebecca JR Washington 12:17 10
12 Blyholder, Liga JR Lee's Summit West 12:18 11
13 Becker, Natalie SR Parkway West 12:19 --
14 Edwards, Erin JR Raytown South 12:19 --
15 Reida, Liz SO Nixa 12:21 --
16 Chrisman, Chelsea SR Eureka 12:22 --
17 Garrett, Sam FR Rock Bridge 12:22 12
18 McClure, Krenda JR Lebanon 12:23 --
19 Huddleston, Erin SR Branson 12:23 --
20 Blalock, Hannah SO Poplar Bluff 12:23 --
21 Tegenkamp, Marlee SR Lee's Summit 12:25 --
22 Oberle, Kat SR Oakville 12:26 --
23 Thompson, Kathleen SR Parkway Central 12:27 13
24 Owensby, Crissie SR Raytown South 12:28 --
25 Dickerson, Courtney FR Raymore-Peculiar 12:28 14
26 Forest, Megan FR Raymore-Peculiar 12:29 15
27 Tate, Brittany SR Lee's Summit West 12:29 16
28 Moreland, Brittany SR Central (Cape Girard 12:29 17
29 Dohogne, Mary SO Central (Cape Girard 12:30 18
30 Anderson, Alicia SR Jefferson City 12:31 19
31 Carpino, Rachel JR Lee's Summit North 12:32 20
32 Quigley, Colleen SO Nerinx Hall 12:34 21
33 Govero, Jenny SO Rockwood Summit 12:34 --
34 Moase, Alexandria SO Lee's Summit West 12:36 22
35 Guasto, Lauren JR Washington 12:36 23
36 Thompson, Caroline JR St. Teresa's Academy 12:39 --
37 Kleinsasser, Johanna SO Lee's Summit West 12:40 24
38 Lucas, Hannah FR Holt 12:40 --
39 King, Conradette FR Jefferson City 12:40 25
40 Goodenough, Renee JR Nerinx Hall 12:40 26
41 Westrich, Aimee SO Eureka 12:40 --
42 Coffman, Kelsey JR Jefferson City 12:40 27
43 Holtz, Ashley SR Lee's Summit West 12:41 28
44 Freiert, Erica SR Kickapoo 12:45 29
45 Collette, Lauren JR Kickapoo 12:45 30
46 Becker, Nicole JR Francis Howell Centr 12:45 31
47 Worley, Elizabeth JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 12:45 --
48 Weaver, Hilary JR Jefferson City 12:45 32
49 Thibodaux, Brooke SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 12:45 --
50 Montgomery, Hannah SO Glendale 12:47 --
51 Fuerst, Melissa SR Blue Springs 12:47 --
52 West, Dannika JR North Kansas City 12:48 --
53 Hession, Kacy SR Willard 12:49 --
54 Sebold, Hannah SO Mehlville 12:50 --
55 McLeod, Kaitlyn SO Raymore-Peculiar 12:50 33
56 Carr, Hilary JR Kickapoo 12:52 34
57 Riley, Colleen SO Lindbergh 12:52 35
58 Krause, Leah FR Francis Howell 12:52 36
59 Greenwell, Ashely SR St. Joseph's Academy 12:52 --
60 Smith, Delaney SO Lee's Summit 12:52 --
61 Vanarsdell, Kelcy SR Fort Osage 12:53 --
62 Martin, Lindsey SO Lee's Summit 12:54 --
63 Collins, Elizabeth SR Jefferson City 12:54 37
64 Senn, Rebecca JR Kickapoo 12:54 38
65 Even, Torie SR Jefferson City 12:56 39
66 Westlake, Gloria SO Ft. Zumwalt East 12:58 --
67 Dukewits, Lindsay SR Kickapoo 12:58 40
68 Hicks, Michelle SR Lebanon 12:59 --
69 Marlow, Ermily SR Washington 13:00 41
70 Shockley, Jessica SO Lebanon 13:01 --
71 Watts, Rikke JR Ft. Zumwalt South 13:01 --
72 Delgado, Haley FR Ft. Zumwalt West 13:02 42
73 Wright, Katie FR Ft. Zumwalt West 13:02 43
74 Conlon, Emily JR Marquette 13:03 --
75 Argotsinger, Emily JR Lee's Summit West 13:04 44
76 Luciani, Libby FR Kirkwood 13:08 --
77 Madasz, Anna JR Raytown South 13:10 --
78 Elswick, Melody JR Kickapoo 13:11 45
79 Eastin, Dora SR Neosho 13:11 46
80 Schmidt, Amanda SO Parkway South 13:12 --
81 Grogg, Erica SO Francis Howell Centr 13:14 47
82 Callahan, Kiersten SO Lee's Summit North 13:14 48
83 Matson, Astrid SR Ft. Zumwalt West 13:16 49
84 Mueller, Gretchen SR Lindbergh 13:17 50
85 Schmaltz, Anastasia SR Rock Bridge 13:17 51
86 Eiffert, Leah SO Rock Bridge 13:18 52
87 McKibben, Jane SR Lindbergh 13:18 53
88 Brocksmith, Becca SR Rock Bridge 13:18 54
89 Shabbing, Victoria JR Central (Cape Girard 13:19 55
90 Bremer, Lily SO Francis Howell Centr 13:19 56
91 Weisenberger, Cassy SR Central (Cape Girard 13:19 57
92 King, Charly SR Rock Bridge 13:22 58
93 Michel, Laura SO Parkway West 13:23 --
94 Watt, Grace SO Lindbergh 13:23 59
95 Wood, Megan JR Washington 13:23 60
96 Mueller, Claire JR Lindbergh 13:24 61
97 Boedeker, Debbie SR McCluer North 13:24 --
98 Hmiel, Laura SR Lindbergh 13:24 62
99 Wright, Emily FR Rock Bridge 13:25 63
100 Minnick, Claire FR Nerinx Hall 13:26 64
101 Metz, Hali FR Blue Springs 13:26 --
102 Hazel, Christy SR Francis Howell Centr 13:27 65
103 Henning, Maddie FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 13:27 --
104 Higgins, Sari JR Hillcrest 13:27 --
105 Downing, Gladys SR McCluer North 13:27 --
106 Agee, Lydia SO Liberty 13:27 66
107 Prost, Dianna JR Francis Howell North 13:27 --
108 Dickerson, Taylor FR Jackson 13:28 --
109 Parry, Tori SO Jackson 13:28 --
110 Myers, Emma SR Hickman 13:28 --
111 Clarice, Jade SR Timberland 13:28 --
112 Bogner, Kailea SO Raymore-Peculiar 13:29 67
113 Schaal, Kari SR Rock Bridge 13:29 68
114 Ruckman, Jami SR Truman 13:30 --
115 Fritchie, Codi JR Lee's Summit North 13:30 69
116 French, Nicole JR Waynesville 13:31 --
117 Schweitzer, Marriah FR Liberty 13:31 70
118 Weathers, Cassie SO Liberty 13:31 71
119 Grone, Coleen SO Francis Howell North 13:32 --
120 Weatherly, Brittania SO Winnetonka 13:33 --
121 Carlson, Alyssa JR Raymore-Peculiar 13:34 72
122 Behr, Molly SR Washington 13:34 73
123 Ransom, Jalisa JR Pattonville 13:34 --
124 Meyer, Sophia SO Lindbergh 13:36 74
125 Rucker, Jennifer JR Holt 13:38 --
126 Frazier, Marisa FR Nixa 13:39 --
127 Bahannon, Shynnel JR Neosho 13:39 75
128 Marx, Jessica SO Francis Howell 13:40 76
129 Ferris, Anna SO Francis Howell Centr 13:41 77
130 Forrest, Sam JR Raymore-Peculiar 13:42 78
131 Moore, Amanda SO Holt 13:43 --
132 Jolley, Kyla FR Kickapoo 13:45 79
133 Carlson, Michelle FR Lee's Summit North 13:45 80
134 LaBrier, Mia SR Webster Groves 13:45 --
135 Neuhauser, Brittney JR McCluer North 13:45 --
136 Martell, Becca FR Lee's Summit North 13:45 81
137 Watring, Madison SO Liberty 13:47 82
138 Clubine, Jenifer SO Liberty 13:47 83
139 Norby, Stacey JR Ft. Zumwalt East 13:48 --
140 Goodrick, Morgan FR Central (St. Joseph) 13:48 --
141 Ahlemeyer, Jessica JR Nerinx Hall 13:49 84
142 Richmond, Jordyn SO Central (Cape Girard 13:51 85
143 Jackson, Dani SO Nerinx Hall 13:55 86
144 Fox, Megan JR Raymore-Peculiar 13:57 87
145 Paridy, Leigh SR Incarnate Word Acade 13:59 --
146 Guthrie, Jaclyn SO Francis Howell 14:00 88
147 Ryan, Megan JR Francis Howell 14:00 89
148 Cahow, Hannah JR Lee's Summit North 14:00 90
149 Semmelmayer, Theresa SR Francis Howell Centr 14:00 91
150 Callahan, Alicia JR Neosho 14:02 92
151 Watson, Erica SO Nerinx Hall 14:06 93
152 Hahn, Jessie SR Central (Cape Girard 14:07 94
153 Kabaner, Erin FR Nerinx Hall 14:08 95
154 Boley, Jackie JR Ft. Zumwalt West 14:16 96
155 Ward, Laura SR Francis Howell Centr 14:16 97
156 Soots, Daneille SO Ft. Zumwalt West 14:17 98
157 Page, Sara JR Liberty 14:24 99
158 Hogan, Brittany JR Francis Howell 14:24 100
159 Krueger, Hannah FR Neosho 14:28 101
160 Rasmussen, Sara SR Parkway Central 14:31 102
161 Haynes, Micah SR Washington 14:36 103
162 Remund, Aubree JR Francis Howell 14:36 104
163 Lackner, Grace SO Ft. Zumwalt West 14:37 105
164 Cox, Megan SR Ft. Zumwalt West 14:40 106
165 Armstrong, Kayla SR Parkway Central 14:42 107
166 Magruder, Alison SO Parkway Central 14:42 108
167 Venezm, Celia JR Washington 14:44 109
168 Ditch, Elizabeth SO Parkway Central 14:49 110
Class 4 Girls Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Lee's Summit West 79 6 11 16 22 24 28 44
Total Time: 1:02:12.00
Average: 12:26.40
2 Jefferson City 111 8 19 25 27 32 37 39
Total Time: 1:02:46.00
Average: 12:33.20
3 Central (Cape Gira 154 7 17 18 55 57 85 94
Total Time: 1:03:47.00
Average: 12:45.40
4 Kickapoo 171 29 30 34 38 40 45 79
Total Time: 1:04:14.00
Average: 12:50.80
5 Raymore-Peculiar 201 14 15 33 67 72 78 87
Total Time: 1:04:50.00
Average: 12:58.00
6 Washington 207 10 23 41 60 73 103 109
Total Time: 1:04:50.00
Average: 12:58.00
7 Lee's Summit North 220 3 20 48 69 80 81 90
Total Time: 1:04:52.00
Average: 12:58.40
8 Neosho 227 5 9 46 75 92 101 -
Total Time: 1:05:09.00
Average: 13:01.80
9 Rock Bridge 227 12 51 52 54 58 63 68
Total Time: 1:05:37.00
Average: 13:07.40
10 Parkway Central 227 1 4 13 102 107 108 110
Total Time: 1:04:55.00
Average: 12:59.00
11 Lindbergh 258 35 50 53 59 61 62 74
Total Time: 1:06:14.00
Average: 13:14.80
12 Francis Howell Cen 276 31 47 56 65 77 91 97
Total Time: 1:06:26.00
Average: 13:17.20
13 Nerinx Hall 281 21 26 64 84 86 93 95
Total Time: 1:06:24.00
Average: 13:16.80
14 Liberty 291 2 66 70 71 82 83 99
Total Time: 1:06:07.00
Average: 13:13.40
15 Ft. Zumwalt West 328 42 43 49 96 98 105 106
Total Time: 1:07:53.00
Average: 13:34.60
16 Francis Howell 389 36 76 88 89 100 104 -
Total Time: 1:08:56.00
Average: 13:47.20