Athlete Entries


Class 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Love, Jeremiyah 10.92 Christian Brothers College High
Hood, Casey 10.93 Rock Bridge High School
Wingo, Ryan 10.94 St. Louis University High School
Martin, Almonzo 11.09 Waynesville High School
Bethune, David 11.13 Jefferson City High School
Turner, Devin 11.18 Hickman High School
Woods, Cameron 11.21 Christian Brothers College High
Gines, Romano 11.25 Hazelwood West High School
Hyken, Cooper 11.28 John Burroughs High School
Merritt, Caleb 11.35 John Burroughs High School
Hare, Truman 11.37 Liberty High School
McCracken, Austin 11.38 Nixa High School
Pratt, Logan 11.42 Grain Valley High School
Brockman, Owen 11.47 Ozark High School
Hill, Erick 11.50 Rockhurst High School
Gray, Royce 11.60 Blue Springs High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brackins, Johnny 14.32 Lee's Summit High School
Nelson Jr., Edward 14.66 Hickman High School
Pigg, Jadarius 14.67 Poplar Bluff High School
Chiteri, Manny 14.95 Battle High School
Kazmaier, Bryce 14.98 Francis Howell High School
Blake, Jayzen 15.11 Waynesville High School
Pj) Caldw, Phillip 15.40 Park Hill High School
McCormick, Payton 15.41 Branson High School
Haney, Bryan 15.42 Lee's Summit West High School
Harper, Xavier 15.45 Parkway South High School
Furnell, Luke 15.54 Lee's Summit West High School
King, Deverin 15.69 Central (Springfield) High Schoo
Riley, D'marion 15.74 Raymore-Peculiar High School
Godwin, John-paul 15.77 Poplar Bluff High School
Greninger, Conner 15.97 St. Louis University High School
Deterding, Charles 16.93 Lindbergh High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Musick, Grant 4:18.46 Kickapoo High School
Martin, Johnny 4:19.96 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Deaton, Jaden 4:19.99 Poplar Bluff High School
Campbell, Hobbs 4:20.17 Joplin High School
Smock, Andrew 4:21.15 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Ahmed, Firaol 4:21.39 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
Hauser, Matthew 4:22.38 Rock Bridge High School
Bruggeman, Micah 4:22.48 Joplin High School
Cole, Kaden 4:22.98 Neosho High School
Lee, Ethan 4:24.41 Liberty North High School
Littrell, Cale 4:25.11 Hickman High School
Perez, Luis 4:25.87 Liberty North High School
Koop, Ethan 4:25.95 Marquette High School
Peimann, Trevor 4:25.97 Timberland High School
Wooderson, Brock 4:26.60 Blue Springs High School
Maher, Brady 4:26.63 Liberty High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 200 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hare, Truman 21.98 Liberty High School
Hood, Casey 22.19 Rock Bridge High School
Wingo, Ryan 22.26 St. Louis University High School
Dennis, Caden 22.32 Liberty High School
Dye, Donnell 22.34 Lee's Summit North High School
Bredenkamp, Ayden 22.35 Ft. Zumwalt North High School
Faupel, Anthony 22.39 Francis Howell High School
Gines, Romano 22.40 Hazelwood West High School
Woods, Cameron 22.42 Christian Brothers College High
Okpareke, Kenechukwu 22.51 Rockhurst High School
Gray, Christian 22.64 DeSmet Jesuit High School
Allen, Brandon 22.76 Parkview High School
Fowler, Donovyn 22.82 Joplin High School
Robinson, Jahan 22.82 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Bethune, David 22.82 Jefferson City High School
Wheeler, Smith 22.88 Nixa High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Haney, Bryan 38.31 Lee's Summit West High School
Nelson Jr., Edward 38.70 Hickman High School
Harper, Xavier 39.11 Parkway South High School
Pigg, Jadarius 39.16 Poplar Bluff High School
Brown, Deion 39.53 Kirkwood High School
Conway, Colsen 39.69 Branson High School
Kazmaier, Bryce 39.90 Francis Howell High School
McCormick, Payton 39.91 Branson High School
King, Deverin 40.10 Central (Springfield) High Schoo
Smith, Ethan 40.40 Oak Park High School
Jantzen, Daniel 40.44 Blue Springs High School
Zebel, Cordell 40.52 Lebanon High School
Pj) Caldw, Phillip 40.99 Park Hill High School
Godwin, John-paul 41.76 Poplar Bluff High School
Pearson, Dallas 42.30 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
Withers, Rodney 42.39 Hazelwood Central High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 3200 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Peimann, Trevor 9:22.79 Timberland High School
Freiner, Tyler 9:22.82 Timberland High School
Hauser, Matthew 9:25.77 Rock Bridge High School
Hauser, Andrew 9:26.11 Rock Bridge High School
Deaton, Jaden 9:30.05 Poplar Bluff High School
Voelker, Luke 9:30.75 Raymore-Peculiar High School
Krasnoff, Charles 9:30.83 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Smock, Andrew 9:32.07 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Mallady, Akash 9:33.90 John Burroughs High School
Wooderson, Brock 9:40.74 Blue Springs High School
Mujica, Damion 9:41.02 Central (St. Joseph) High School
Obarr, Bryan 9:41.48 Waynesville High School
Ayres, Connor 9:41.87 Parkview High School
Wilde, Sage 9:44.48 Liberty North High School
Harris, Tyler 9:45.08 Kickapoo High School
Thornburg, Myles 9:45.58 Liberty High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 400 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Giles, Chris 48.35 Rock Bridge High School
Davis, Elliott 48.90 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Martin, Patrick 49.45 Truman High School
Keller, Cole 49.51 Grain Valley High School
BRICKMAN, Ethan 49.64 Eureka High School
Campbell, Jordan 49.66 Rockhurst High School
Ealey, Elias 49.79 Liberty North High School
Newsom, Riley 50.02 Ozark High School
Bush, John 50.15 Marquette High School
Hull, Connor 50.18 Capital City High School
Allen, Brandon 50.22 Parkview High School
Wheeler, Smith 50.29 Nixa High School
Maher, Conner 50.34 Washington High School
Cloud, Raymond 51.15 DeSmet Jesuit High School
Robinson, Tyson 51.46 Ritenour High School
Rudanovich, Kaleb 51.71 Seckman High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 42.07 Hickman High School
Relay Team A 42.60 Grain Valley High School
Relay Team A 42.68 Christian Brothers College High
Relay Team A 42.78 Lee's Summit West High School
Relay Team A 42.78 Blue Springs High School
Relay Team A 42.85 Francis Howell High School
Relay Team A 42.90 St. Louis University High School
Relay Team A 42.93 Ft. Zumwalt North High School
Relay Team A 42.93 Park Hill High School
Relay Team A 43.10 Waynesville High School
Relay Team A 43.24 DeSmet Jesuit High School
Relay Team A 43.32 Raymore-Peculiar High School
Relay Team A 43.73 Nixa High School
Relay Team A 43.93 Joplin High School
Relay Team A 44.25 Ritenour High School
Relay Team A 44.29 John Burroughs High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:27.23 Hickman High School
Relay Team A 1:28.48 Liberty High School
Relay Team A 1:28.62 Parkway West High School
Relay Team A 1:28.83 Rock Bridge High School
Relay Team A 1:28.85 Francis Howell High School
Relay Team A 1:29.06 Waynesville High School
Relay Team A 1:29.23 Grain Valley High School
Relay Team A 1:29.55 Lee's Summit West High School
Relay Team A 1:29.98 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Relay Team A 1:30.31 Ozark High School
Relay Team A 1:30.35 Park Hill High School
Relay Team A 1:30.61 Raymore-Peculiar High School
Relay Team A 1:30.68 DeSmet Jesuit High School
Relay Team A 1:31.40 Capital City High School
Relay Team A 1:31.85 Poplar Bluff High School
Relay Team A 1:32.89 Webster Groves High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:19.65 Liberty North High School
Relay Team A 3:21.33 Grain Valley High School
Relay Team A 3:22.30 Liberty High School
Relay Team A 3:23.25 Marquette High School
Relay Team A 3:23.31 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Relay Team A 3:24.03 Rock Bridge High School
Relay Team A 3:24.06 Eureka High School
Relay Team A 3:24.29 Capital City High School
Relay Team A 3:24.34 Lafayette (Wildwood) High School
Relay Team A 3:25.34 Lee's Summit High School
Relay Team A 3:25.83 St. Louis University High School
Relay Team A 3:26.03 Ozark High School
Relay Team A 3:26.92 Nixa High School
Relay Team A 3:28.43 Kickapoo High School
Relay Team A 3:30.51 Ritenour High School
Relay Team A 3:31.21 Poplar Bluff High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 7:59.52 Marquette High School
Relay Team A 7:59.55 Hickman High School
Relay Team A 7:59.74 Ft. Zumwalt West High School
Relay Team A 8:02.30 Timberland High School
Relay Team A 8:07.40 Liberty North High School
Relay Team A 8:08.60 Kickapoo High School
Relay Team A 8:09.27 Waynesville High School
Relay Team A 8:09.49 Pattonville High School
Relay Team A 8:11.14 Joplin High School
Relay Team A 8:13.02 St. Louis University High School
Relay Team A 8:13.72 Jackson High School
Relay Team A 8:13.89 Carthage High School
Relay Team A 8:14.42 Liberty High School
Relay Team A 8:14.44 Lindbergh High School
Relay Team A 8:14.45 Oak Park High School
Relay Team A 8:15.09 Blue Springs High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys 800 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lee, Ethan 1:56.20 Liberty North High School
Grieve, Keion 1:56.37 Capital City High School
Pashea, Baker 1:56.76 St. Louis University High School
Perez, Luis 1:56.90 Liberty North High School
White, Kai 1:57.00 Staley High School
Hauser, Matthew 1:57.41 Rock Bridge High School
Solano, Miguel 1:57.43 Carthage High School
Smith, Trenton 1:57.60 Park Hill High School
Bruggeman, Micah 1:57.67 Joplin High School
Martin, Johnny 1:58.32 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Littrell, Cale 1:58.68 Hickman High School
Burke, Stone 1:58.88 Marquette High School
Copelin, Jaxson 1:59.07 Ft. Zumwalt West High School
Mcmillin, Devon 1:59.25 Republic High School
Ahmed, Firaol 2:01.15 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
Doty, Nathaniel 2:01.78 John Burroughs High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Discus 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, E'lan 49.3m Lee's Summit West High School
Carrillo, Owen 49.05m Liberty High School
Brock, Mason 48.73m Francis Howell High School
Perez, Tony 48.44m Nixa High School
Boord, Brennan 48.03m Staley High School
Okello, Aaron 46.98m Francis Howell North High School
Lightfoot, Nathan 45.47m Lee's Summit West High School
Nicholls, Dominic 45.14m Glendale High School
Innes, Sam 44.53m Battle High School
Mahoney, Brendan 43.6m Ft. Zumwalt North High School
Pittman, Christian 42.95m John Burroughs High School
Linders, Tristen 42.8m Neosho High School
Azar, Nicholas 41.76m Ft. Zumwalt West High School
McPherson, Ian 41.72m Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
Tate, Sherodd 41.61m DeSmet Jesuit High School
Krummen, Carter 41.1m Nixa High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys High Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCrary, Gabriel 1.96m Liberty (Wentzville) High School
Osakwe, Gerald 1.94m Holt High School
Davis, Mikel 1.92m Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
Byers, Javion 1.91m Liberty High School
Tonye Nyemeck, Desire 1.89m Park Hill High School
Hyatt, Jared 1.89m Waynesville High School
McNally, Owen 1.88m Hickman High School
West, Cole 1.88m Eureka High School
Bollinger, Ian 1.87m Liberty North High School
Sportsman, Michael 1.87m Nixa High School
Piening, Eric 1.87m St. Louis University High School
Harter, Brendan 1.82m DeSmet Jesuit High School
Matthews, Conner 1.82m Jackson High School
Brickhouse, Jack 1.82m Blue Springs South High School
Shockley, Gary 1.8m Central (Springfield) High Schoo
Thompson, Matthew 1.8m Smith-Cotton High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Javelin 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brock, Mason 60.42m Francis Howell High School
Kazmaier, Bryce 56.03m Francis Howell High School
Calvin, Caleb 53.34m Carthage High School
Dotson, Ryan 52.45m Ozark High School
Zweerink, Caleb 50.98m Central (St. Joseph) High School
Zebel, Cordell 49.89m Lebanon High School
Hendrix, Clyde 49.61m Washington High School
Dias, Ethan 49.33m William Chrisman High School
Carbajal, Clay 48.54m Liberty High School
Graham, Koby 47.62m Nixa High School
Smith, Jordan 46.35m Park Hill High School
Lear, Vance 45.38m Lafayette (Wildwood) High School
Liley, Rhet 45.24m Jackson High School
Silies, Jack 43.72m Mehlville High School
Davis, Trenton 43.46m Poplar Bluff High School
Lamberson, Colin 41.33m Poplar Bluff High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Long Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brackins, Johnny 7.7m Lee's Summit High School
Fowler, Donovyn 7.24m Joplin High School
Hill, Erick 6.97m Rockhurst High School
Manning, Joshua 6.94m Lee's Summit High School
Turner, Devin 6.9m Hickman High School
Horn, Keylan 6.87m Battle High School
Bell, Floyd 6.83m Parkway West High School
Rodriquez, Cameron 6.76m Raymore-Peculiar High School
Thomas, Trayshawn 6.74m Joplin High School
Hines, Jayden 6.65m Lee's Summit West High School
Marteen, Gerry 6.61m Battle High School
Knight, Justin 6.6m Waynesville High School
Johnson, Marquis 6.42m Poplar Bluff High School
Phillips, Ethan 6.3m Fox High School
Abdul-mumin, Amel 6.3m Hazelwood West High School
Pigg, Jadarius 6.23m Poplar Bluff High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Para 100 Meter Race 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Files, Jeffery Ft. Zumwalt North High School
Bublitz, Allen Holt High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Para 200 Meter Race 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Files, Jeffery Ft. Zumwalt North High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Para 400 Meter Race 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Files, Jeffery Ft. Zumwalt North High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Para 800 Meter Race 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goble, Kyle Blue Springs South High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Pole Vault 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gleason, Sullivan 4.87m Ft. Zumwalt North High School
Crooks, Josiah 4.51m Eureka High School
Leutzinger, Wyatt 4.45m William Chrisman High School
Schwepker, Jake 4.44m Ft. Zumwalt South High School
Kazmaier, Bryce 4.3m Francis Howell High School
Havill, Collin 4.25m Jackson High School
Kunkel, Hayden 4.21m Truman High School
Edwards, Weston 4.14m Liberty North High School
Pritchett, Benjamin 4m Liberty North High School
Barousse, Luke 3.95m Poplar Bluff High School
Gourley, Parker 3.85m Jefferson City High School
Isringhausen, Kyshin 3.78m Branson High School
Hopkins, Afton 3.63m Nixa High School
Moeller, Nolan 3.63m Ozark High School
Steinbrueck, Tyler 3.5m Webster Groves High School
Kean, Samuel 3.35m St. Louis University High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Joiner, Daniel 17.37m North Kansas City High School
Henning, Matthew 16.97m Liberty High School
Watkins, Donovahn 16.31m Joplin High School
Innes, Sam 16.26m Battle High School
Moore, E'lan 15.36m Lee's Summit West High School
Okello, Aaron 15.29m Francis Howell North High School
Glin, Bethel 15.14m Blue Springs High School
Anoai, Calistro 14.98m Kickapoo High School
Terry Jr, Tony 14.96m Jackson High School
Wilson, Tristan 14.66m Lebanon High School
Barnes, Kameron 14.54m Webster Groves High School
Phillips, Michael 14.4m DeSmet Jesuit High School
Brock, Mason 14.27m Francis Howell High School
Petty, Jackson 14.13m Timberland High School
Ward, Steven 13.93m Nixa High School
Miller, Kenny 13.78m Battle High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Boys Triple Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fowler, Donovyn 15.23m Joplin High School
Brackins, Johnny 15.01m Lee's Summit High School
Kouadio, Jayden 14.39m Ft. Zumwalt West High School
Manning, Caleb 14.18m Lee's Summit High School
Wayne, Ja'marion 13.99m Parkway West High School
Thomas, Trayshawn 13.71m Joplin High School
Fransen, Wesley 13.68m Eureka High School
Jones, Jamel 13.65m Battle High School
Stokes, D'Avion 13.54m Blue Springs South High School
Davis, Mikel 13.52m Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
Piening, Eric 13.48m St. Louis University High School
Reuben, Ogbemudia 13.44m Park Hill South High School
Smith, Keyshawn 13.08m Waynesville High School
Harris, Andrew 13.04m St. Louis University High School
Hedrick, Jonathan 12.91m Waynesville High School
Lamberson, Colin 12.66m Poplar Bluff High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
brown, aniyah 11.95 Cardinal Ritter High School
Johnson, Sydney 12.32 Ozark High School
Washington, Brayanna 12.46 Cardinal Ritter High School
Porter, Zakiya 12.48 Rock Bridge High School
Elliott, Aaliyah 12.66 John Burroughs High School
Johnson, Caleia 12.69 Park Hill High School
Nunnelly, Aneisha 12.82 Rock Bridge High School
Mays, Jillian 12.89 John Burroughs High School
Washington, Kennady 12.97 North Kansas City High School
Opara, Ezinne 12.97 Jefferson City High School
Hyde, Kenyae 13.02 Hickman High School
Newberry, Jazmen 13.02 Staley High School
Kamies, Alison 13.04 Nixa High School
Lee, Erykah 13.05 Parkview High School
Jenkins, Kayleigh 13.06 Blue Springs High School
Scully, Mackenzie 13.24 Kirkwood High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strayhorn, Kiara 14.08 Capital City High School
Anderson, Maya 14.61 MICDS
Dixon, Genesis 14.87 Kirkwood High School
Elliott, Aaliyah 15.21 John Burroughs High School
taylor, alexis 15.40 Cardinal Ritter High School
Dueker, Kinsey 15.51 Troy Buchanan High School
Figas, Ingrid 15.57 Washington High School
Bellamy, Alexis 15.71 MICDS
Adams, Aliyah 15.76 Timberland High School
Blackmon, Rhakala 15.88 Jefferson City High School
Simmons, Lily 16.07 Nixa High School
Moore, Aryah 16.22 Glendale High School
Perry, Jayonna 16.23 Grain Valley High School
Elful, Judy 16.32 Park Hill South High School
Moretina, Mackenzie 16.77 Park Hill High School
Mihlfeld, Josie 16.94 Staley High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reed, Mia 5:00.42 Washington High School
Kruger, Ally 5:03.02 Liberty (Wentzville) High School
Gray, Madelyn 5:05.16 Ft. Zumwalt South High School
Tyson, Grace 5:06.89 Lafayette (Wildwood) High School
Ray, Julia 5:08.29 MICDS
Goldfarb, Kylie 5:13.66 John Burroughs High School
Dunn, Jennalee 5:14.37 Joplin High School
Genel, Lilah 5:15.66 Parkview High School
Clark, Makayla 5:19.84 Lee's Summit West High School
Marcum, Isabella 5:19.91 Fox High School
Trober, Mya 5:21.48 Blue Springs South High School
Brown, Klarie 5:23.72 Kickapoo High School
Fliege, Layla 5:27.52 Jackson High School
Brackenbury, Abigail 5:27.88 Blue Springs High School
Kitchin, Ellie 5:29.72 Ozark High School
Gerdes, Natalie 5:33.07 Park Hill High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
brown, aniyah 24.48 Cardinal Ritter High School
Johnson, Caleia 24.59 Park Hill High School
Newberry, Jazmen 25.39 Staley High School
Johnson, Sydney 25.45 Ozark High School
Porter, Zakiya 25.64 Rock Bridge High School
brady, brooklyn 25.88 Cardinal Ritter High School
Dawson, Dijonay 25.92 Jefferson City High School
Dixon, Olivia 25.99 Blue Springs High School
Love, Omara 26.00 Lee's Summit High School
Essick, Cali 26.17 Branson High School
Anye, Sarah 26.58 Battle High School
Ademuyiwa, Zoe 26.61 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Cheek, Emilee 26.64 Poplar Bluff High School
Parker, Emma 26.77 Eureka High School
Chepkondol, Faith 26.93 Nixa High School
Donaby, Iyonna 27.14 Hickman High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dixon, Genesis 45.20 Kirkwood High School
Newberry, Jazmen 45.41 Staley High School
Anderson, Maya 45.47 MICDS
wallace, hannah 45.74 Cardinal Ritter High School
Pettyjohn, Jocee 46.48 Lebanon High School
Halstead, Meghan 46.62 Lindbergh High School
Ray, Lyriq 46.70 Hazelwood Central High School
Ragsdale, Kaitlyn 46.75 Republic High School
Adams, Aliyah 46.85 Timberland High School
Perry, Jayonna 46.93 Grain Valley High School
Shelton, Eve 47.04 Liberty (Wentzville) High School
Hill, Natalie 47.33 Liberty High School
Williams, Jada 47.35 Blue Springs High School
Brumley, Carlee 47.97 Nixa High School
Blackmon, Rhakala 48.03 Jefferson City High School
Dueker, Kinsey 48.41 Troy Buchanan High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 3200 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tyson, Grace 10:54.41 Lafayette (Wildwood) High School
Kruger, Ally 11:03.26 Liberty (Wentzville) High School
Ray, Julia 11:05.67 MICDS
Walker, Brooke 11:10.47 Rock Bridge High School
Sipp, Emily 11:11.13 Parkway West High School
Marcum, Isabella 11:15.81 Fox High School
Genel, Lilah 11:29.56 Parkview High School
Smith, Ashlyn 11:30.93 Raymore-Peculiar High School
Trober, Mya 11:33.96 Blue Springs South High School
Kilkenny, Grayce 11:39.13 Liberty High School
Brackenbury, Abigail 11:39.28 Blue Springs High School
Grover, Caitlin 11:39.31 Blue Springs South High School
Ashley, Alicen 11:49.72 Nixa High School
Spetnagel, Corinne 11:51.02 John Burroughs High School
Steele, Elizabeth 11:56.06 Jackson High School
Harris, Emily 11:59.96 Nixa High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 400 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hubbard, Camryn 1:00.20 Pattonville High School
Gira, Elizabeth 1:00.38 MICDS
Booker, Kristen 1:00.38 Cardinal Ritter High School
Dawson, Dijonay 1:00.73 Jefferson City High School
Probst, Kristin 1:01.86 Republic High School
Wakeman, Adri 1:02.86 Ozark High School
Johnson, Caleia 55.03 Park Hill High School
Jackson, Ariana 56.59 Blue Springs High School
Motes, Kayliah 58.18 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Hitt, Anna 58.21 Ozark High School
Wooten, Karlie 58.31 Liberty (Wentzville) High School
Saenz, Chloe 58.83 Staley High School
Slater, Madison 59.77 Lafayette (Wildwood) High School
Huffman, Avery 59.87 Grain Valley High School
Williams, Zora 59.95 Francis Howell High School
Baker, Josie 59.95 Kirkwood High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 48.35 Cardinal Ritter High School
Relay Team A 48.53 Blue Springs High School
Relay Team A 49.62 Lee's Summit High School
Relay Team A 49.66 Lee's Summit West High School
Relay Team A 49.67 Park Hill High School
Relay Team A 49.73 Hickman High School
Relay Team A 50.22 Jefferson City High School
Relay Team A 50.34 Hazelwood Central High School
Relay Team A 50.43 Ft. Zumwalt South High School
Relay Team A 50.45 Eureka High School
Relay Team A 50.58 Nixa High School
Relay Team A 50.68 Raymore-Peculiar High School
Relay Team A 50.73 Kickapoo High School
Relay Team A 51.16 Kirkwood High School
Relay Team A 51.20 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Relay Team A 51.24 Poplar Bluff High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:41.46 Blue Springs High School
Relay Team A 1:42.85 Cardinal Ritter High School
Relay Team A 1:43.11 Ozark High School
Relay Team A 1:43.66 Rock Bridge High School
Relay Team A 1:43.85 Jefferson City High School
Relay Team A 1:44.14 Staley High School
Relay Team A 1:44.28 Lee's Summit West High School
Relay Team A 1:45.46 Lee's Summit High School
Relay Team A 1:46.73 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Relay Team A 1:46.74 Eureka High School
Relay Team A 1:46.83 Kickapoo High School
Relay Team A 1:46.92 Republic High School
Relay Team A 1:47.17 Hickman High School
Relay Team A 1:47.17 Francis Howell High School
Relay Team A 1:48.16 Poplar Bluff High School
Relay Team A 1:48.50 Hazelwood Central High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:59.06 Blue Springs High School
Relay Team A 3:59.68 Cardinal Ritter High School
Relay Team A 4:01.22 Lee's Summit West High School
Relay Team A 4:02.20 Rock Bridge High School
Relay Team A 4:03.06 Eureka High School
Relay Team A 4:03.23 Liberty (Wentzville) High School
Relay Team A 4:03.23 Ozark High School
Relay Team A 4:04.07 John Burroughs High School
Relay Team A 4:04.21 MICDS
Relay Team A 4:04.89 Grain Valley High School
Relay Team A 4:06.17 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Relay Team A 4:06.68 Jefferson City High School
Relay Team A 4:06.73 Republic High School
Relay Team A 4:07.45 Lee's Summit North High School
Relay Team A 4:08.12 Kirkwood High School
Relay Team A 4:11.84 Lebanon High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:00.53 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
Relay Team A 10:09.99 Lebanon High School
Relay Team A 9:35.77 Lafayette (Wildwood) High School
Relay Team A 9:36.56 Eureka High School
Relay Team A 9:37.49 Pattonville High School
Relay Team A 9:41.17 Liberty (Wentzville) High School
Relay Team A 9:44.31 Rock Bridge High School
Relay Team A 9:45.77 John Burroughs High School
Relay Team A 9:47.22 Nixa High School
Relay Team A 9:49.00 Blue Springs South High School
Relay Team A 9:53.47 Blue Springs High School
Relay Team A 9:54.19 Jackson High School
Relay Team A 9:55.69 Lee's Summit West High School
Relay Team A 9:55.77 Republic High School
Relay Team A 9:58.36 Ozark High School
Relay Team A 9:58.55 Grain Valley High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls 800 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ford, Carolyn 2:14.18 Rock Bridge High School
Reed, Mia 2:15.57 Washington High School
Goldfarb, Kylie 2:15.60 John Burroughs High School
Lesher, Savannah 2:15.76 Eureka High School
Kleekamp, Leah 2:15.82 Eureka High School
Wilkes, Keilah 2:17.09 Pattonville High School
Clark, Makayla 2:17.91 Lee's Summit West High School
Schulte, Virginia 2:19.97 Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Fliege, Layla 2:20.81 Jackson High School
Fee, Brianna 2:22.00 Lee's Summit North High School
Douglas, Jasmyn 2:22.29 Republic High School
Dunn, Jennalee 2:22.49 Joplin High School
O'reilly, Olivia 2:23.65 Liberty High School
Conklin, Ella 2:24.86 Park Hill South High School
Kopp, Macy 2:24.88 Nixa High School
Borum, Alexis 2:27.03 Raymore-Peculiar High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Discus 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
David, Jacqueline 42.24m William Chrisman High School
Bailey, Elizabeth 38.43m Eureka High School
Peek, Kaitlin 38.38m Liberty North High School
Banks, Cydney 38.18m Lee's Summit West High School
Green, J'dyn 37.23m Timberland High School
Siefker, Kendra 36.98m Fort Osage High School
Nevills, Tamyra 35.04m Rock Bridge High School
Vermillon, Lizzy 34.63m Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
York, Anna 34.06m Jefferson City High School
Facklam, Ellie 33.88m Kickapoo High School
Fenske, Avery 33.48m Republic High School
Purl, Briaysia 32.9m Jackson High School
Humphrey, Jlynn 32.41m Troy Buchanan High School
Rayner, Jasmin 32.24m John Burroughs High School
Scott, Delesia 31.48m Cardinal Ritter High School
Stewart, Shayla 31.17m Capital City High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls High Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strayhorn, Kiara 1.72m Capital City High School
Calloway, Arianna 1.67m Blue Springs High School
wallace, hannah 1.67m Cardinal Ritter High School
Maupin, Eliza 1.67m Webster Groves High School
Meinershagen, Mason 1.67m Oakville High School
Williams, Linzy 1.66m Francis Howell High School
Corf, Madison 1.61m Liberty High School
Simmons, Lily 1.6m Nixa High School
Thomas, Kayli 1.6m Branson High School
Bailey, Taylor 1.59m Lee's Summit North High School
Allen, Liza 1.59m Rock Bridge High School
Henkel, Olivia 1.57m Liberty North High School
Minor, Mya 1.57m Oakville High School
Gratza, Morgan 1.57m Washington High School
Theroff, Elicia 1.55m Jefferson City High School
Butler, Jordyn 1.55m Battle High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Javelin 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crenshaw, Julia 49.82m Ft. Zumwalt West High School
Sears, McKenah 42.98m Grain Valley High School
Lenger, Kayley 42.32m Liberty North High School
Bailey, Elizabeth 39.95m Eureka High School
Jansen, Hannah 38.75m Webster Groves High School
Schanuth, Kennedy 38.71m Capital City High School
Bollinger, Katherine 36.8m Lafayette (Wildwood) High School
Hoffman, Madison 36.45m Blue Springs South High School
Thomas, Allison 36.3m Branson High School
Arndt, Ashton 35.36m Blue Springs High School
Bespalko, Avery 35.06m Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Merriman, Alayna 34.72m Joplin High School
Hale, Dakota 34.19m Nixa High School
Gratza, Morgan 34.08m Washington High School
Sanchez, Alexi 34.01m Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho
Hall, Haile 29.23m Poplar Bluff High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Long Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strayhorn, Kiara 6.07m Capital City High School
Essick, Cali 5.86m Branson High School
Jackson, Ariana 5.58m Blue Springs High School
Washington, Kennady 5.53m North Kansas City High School
Elliott, Aaliyah 5.49m John Burroughs High School
Weems, Jordyn 5.48m Grain Valley High School
Mayo, Taylor 5.45m Kickapoo High School
Adams, Nyla 5.44m Ritenour High School
Dixon, Genesis 5.44m Kirkwood High School
Hendricks, Amani 5.42m MICDS
Adams, Aliyah 5.42m Timberland High School
Stiles, Mikiyah 5.41m Hazelwood Central High School
Orr, Elliette 5.4m Hickman High School
Smith, Simone 5.34m Park Hill High School
Browning, Jayden 5.29m Neosho High School
Porter, Zakiya 5.27m Rock Bridge High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Para 100 Meter Race 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clemons, Brooke Francis Howell High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Para 200 Meter Race 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clemons, Brooke Francis Howell High School
Ledford, Camryn Joplin High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Para 400 Meter Race 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ledford, Camryn Joplin High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Para 800 Meter Race 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ledford, Camryn Joplin High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Para Discus 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ledford, Camryn Joplin High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Para Shot Put 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clemons, Brooke Francis Howell High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Pole Vault 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Homoly, Rachel 3.95m Liberty High School
Meinershagen, Mason 3.85m Oakville High School
Fischer, Samantha 3.5m Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Reichert, Keyleigh 3.47m Battle High School
Bailey, Lauren 3.4m Battle High School
Valmassei, Annica 3.39m Lee's Summit North High School
O'Brien , Mary 3.35m John Burroughs High School
Allen, Liza 3.12m Rock Bridge High School
Meara, Claire 3.12m Timberland High School
Wilhite, Hannah 3.11m Lee's Summit North High School
Castle, Abby 3.11m Grain Valley High School
Beets, Abby 3.09m Ozark High School
Adams, Sydney 3.05m Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Koopman, Anastasia 3.02m Capital City High School
Flessner, Riley 2.73m Raymore-Peculiar High School
Morgan, Kennedy 2.58m Belton High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Banks, Cydney 13.86m Lee's Summit West High School
David, Jacqueline 13.18m William Chrisman High School
Garr, Makenzie 12.14m Central (St. Joseph) High School
Gorton, Elaina 11.9m Liberty North High School
Williams, Isabella 11.68m Kickapoo High School
Bailey, Elizabeth 11.67m Eureka High School
Labruyere, Emilia 11.63m Timberland High School
Eggering, Kennedy 11.53m Francis Howell Central High Scho
Green, J'dyn 11.31m Timberland High School
Wilson, Tatum 11.23m Pattonville High School
Nevills, Tamyra 11.18m Rock Bridge High School
Appiah, Michelyn 10.83m Capital City High School
Carter-konate, Zoe 10.83m MICDS
Hunter, Nalani 10.76m Fox High School
Zimdars, Destiny 10.68m Lebanon High School
Fenske, Avery 10.55m Republic High School
Back to Top

Class 5 Girls Triple Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
wallace, hannah 11.53m Cardinal Ritter High School
Smith, Simone 11.48m Park Hill High School
Essick, Cali 11.36m Branson High School
Opara, Ezinne 11.31m Jefferson City High School
Hoffmann, Lauren 11.24m Ft. Zumwalt West High School
Stiles, Mikiyah 11.23m Hazelwood Central High School
Crane, Sunday 11.11m Rock Bridge High School
taylor, alexis 11.1m Cardinal Ritter High School
Cato, Abby 11.07m Lee's Summit West High School
Mayo, Taylor 11.07m Kickapoo High School
Browning, Jayden 10.97m Neosho High School
Rogers, Ariana 10.92m North Kansas City High School
Adams, Nyla 10.81m Ritenour High School
Dueker, Kinsey 10.79m Troy Buchanan High School
Hill, Natalie 10.75m Liberty High School
Rush, Kaylen 10.65m Rock Bridge High School
Back to Top