C3 Boys 2 Mile

 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018                   
                           Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                            
                                  Oak Hills Golf Course                                  
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
(B) 3200 M. Run CC Class 3 C-3
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   673  McDaniel, Maxwell           SR  Festus                       10:01.70       
    2   739  Morris, Blake               JR  Notre Dame (C.G.)            10:11.50       
    3   668  Rebello, Michael            JR  Excelsior Springs            10:14.00       
    4   683  Crull, Jack                 JR  Helias Catholic              10:15.40       
    5   694  Coffman, Jonathon           JR  Herculaneum                  10:18.90       
    6   633  Pyle, Caleb                 SR  Bolivar                      10:28.00       
    7   742  Sanders, Carson             SR  Orchard Farm                 10:29.60       
    8   719  Strausbaugh, Jay            JR  Logan-Rogersville            10:35.60       
    9   675  Ogle, Simon                 JR  Festus                       10:36.10       
   10   718  Hendrickson, Landon         SO  Logan-Rogersville            10:36.20       
   11   677  Whitener, Alec              SR  Festus                       10:38.60       
   12   750  Green, Will                 SR  Pacific                      10:38.90       
   13   689  Starr, Jenson               JR  Helias Catholic              10:39.70       
   14   627  Bowling, Peter              JR  Bolivar                      10:41.30       
   15   676  Rhine, Garrett              JR  Festus                       10:42.80       
   16   787  Termorshuizen, Luke         SR  Smithville                   10:43.00       
   17   785  Palmer, Jonah               JR  Smithville                   10:43.40       
   18   766  Fatino, Landon              SO  Pleasant Hill                10:44.40       
   19   679  Fisher, Brock               SR  Fulton                       10:45.20       
   20   704  Miller, Brandon             JR  John Burroughs               10:46.60       
   21   672  Krieg, Jonah                JR  Festus                       10:46.80       
   22   640  Gelzer, George              JR  Clayton                      10:49.00       
   23   671  Kayser, Dominik             JR  Festus                       10:51.00       
   24   631  McKinney, Tracen            SR  Bolivar                      10:51.40       
   25   740  Nichols, Blake              SR  Oak Grove                    10:51.50       
   26   707  Aubuchon, Evan              SO  Kirksville                   10:52.00       
   27  1618  Sorrell, Kelton             FR  East Newton                  10:52.50       
   28   738  Keran, Benton               SR  Notre Dame (C.G.)            10:52.90       
   29   789  DelVecchio, Jack            JR  Springfield Catholic         10:53.40       
   30   646  Rosas linhard, Emilio       JR  Clayton                      10:53.70       
   31   636  Kirksey, Caden              JR  California                   10:56.70       
   32   669  Childress, Trenton          SR  Festus                       10:57.60       
   33   804  Juengling, Benjamin         JR  St. Francis Borgia           10:58.90       
   34   657  Bennion, Jacob              JR  East Newton                  10:59.10       
   35   701  Vinyard, Kyle               JR  Herculaneum                  10:59.70       
   36   790  Doss, Thomas                JR  St. Charles                  10:59.90       
   37   731  Espinoza, Edgar             JR  Marshall                     11:00.80       
   38   773  Reese, Darren               SR  Potosi                       11:03.60       
   39   812  Garrett, Terrico            SR  University City              11:04.40       
   40   736  Fincher, Alex               SR  Moberly                      11:05.60       
   41   630  McCracken, Will             JR  Bolivar                      11:07.80       
   42   629  Feugate, Spencer            SR  Bolivar                      11:07.80       
   43   642  Hayward, Isaiah             SR  Clayton                      11:07.90       
   44   776  Whalen, Brody               SO  Priory                       11:09.40       
   45   802  Remmers, Jonathan           SR  St. Dominic                  11:09.60       
   46   647  Stahl, Philip               SR  Clayton                      11:10.90       
   47   695  Glisson, Cody               SO  Herculaneum                  11:11.40       
   48   634  Thiessen, Cale              FR  Bolivar                      11:12.40       
   49   805  Snider, Drew                JR  St. Francis Borgia           11:12.40       
   50   730  Falk, William               SO  M.I.C.D.S.                   11:12.90       
   51   725  Lind, Caleb                 FR  Lutheran (St. Charles)       11:13.40       
   52   637  Brookes, Devon              JR  Cassville                    11:13.80       
   53   809  Adams, Carter               SR  Sullivan                     11:14.20       
   54   743  Grosvenor, Chase            JR  Osage                        11:14.50       
   55   778  Chapman, Ty                 SO  Smithville                   11:15.30       
   56   765  Ewing, Desmond              JR  Pleasant Hill                11:15.50       
   57   632  Pollock, Brett              SO  Bolivar                      11:15.70       
   58   800  Southard, Zachary           SO  St. Charles West             11:16.30       
   59   688  Scott, Riley                SR  Helias Catholic              11:16.50       
   60   716  Blair, Grady                JR  Lawson                       11:17.70       
   61   818  Jowdy, Matthias             SR  Westminster                  11:17.80       
   62   788  Smith, Isaac                SR  Southern Boone               11:17.90       
   63   772  Wise, Tobin                 SO  Pleasant Hill                11:18.20       
   64   786  Scott, Talon                SO  Smithville                   11:18.80       
   65   746  Tyree, Paul                 SO  Owensville                   11:19.30       
   66   658  Bergen, Gabe                FR  East Newton                  11:19.60       
   67   822  Ring, Colin                 SO  Westminster                  11:20.70       
   68   733  Dumke, Garrett              SO  Maryville                    11:21.10       
   69   784  Johnson, Jake               SR  Smithville                   11:21.10       
   70   745  Terry, Austin               SO  Owensville                   11:22.20       
   71   625  Minner, Jacob               SO  Affton                       11:22.20       
   72   641  Guilak, Justin              SR  Clayton                      11:22.60       
   73   808  Willenbrink, Anthony        SR  St. Francis Borgia           11:23.70       
   74   820  Moellenhoff, Caleb          SO  Westminster                  11:24.10       
   75   693  Bartosch, Matthew           JR  Herculaneum                  11:24.90       
   76   692  Arnold, Jacob               SR  Herculaneum                  11:25.30       
   77   638  Newsted, Duke               JR  Centralia                    11:26.30       
   78   744  Markovitz, John             SO  Osage                        11:26.60       
   79   777  Montgomery, Kobe            JR  Savannah                     11:27.10       
   80   774  Conard, Jacob               SR  Priory                       11:27.40       
   81   735  Calaluce, Thomas            SR  Mexico                       11:27.60       
   82   791  Martin-Hilker, Brendan      SR  St. Charles                  11:27.60       
   83   810  Huskey, Isiah               JR  Sullivan                     11:28.30       
   84   825  Chafin, Cole                JR  Willow Springs               11:28.40       
   85   653  Lutjen, Tyler               SO  Clinton                      11:28.90       
   86   682  Abbott, Matthew             SO  Helias Catholic              11:29.00       
   87   652  Gentry, Corwyn              JR  Clinton                      11:29.00       
   88   659  Downum, Garrett             FR  East Newton                  11:30.00       
   89   639  Hardwicke, Callum           SO  Christian                    11:30.00       
   90   806  Straatmann, Grant           SR  St. Francis Borgia           11:30.50       
   91   770  Pryor, William              SR  Pleasant Hill                11:30.80       
   92   737  Eftink, Clayton             JR  Notre Dame (C.G.)            11:31.60       
   93   722  Fruend, Travis              SO  Lutheran (St. Charles)       11:32.80       
   94   815  Beachy, Luke                FR  Westminster                  11:32.80       
   95   727  McMullen, Noah              FR  Lutheran (St. Charles)       11:33.20       
   96   702  Shook, Cameron              SR  Hollister                    11:33.80       
   97   667  Martonfi, Caleb             JR  Eldon                        11:34.30       
   98   681  Blixt, Conner               SO  Harrisonville                11:34.70       
   99   643  Mysorekar, Anand            SO  Clayton                      11:35.00       
  100   796  Litton, Austin              FR  St. Charles West             11:35.60       
  101   724  Kaufman, Harley             JR  Lutheran (St. Charles)       11:37.90       
  102   685  Kirchhoff, Payton           FR  Helias Catholic              11:38.30       
  103   705  Patterson, Kobe             JR  Kennett                      11:38.80       
  104   661  Earll, Layton               SO  East Newton                  11:39.30       
  105   792  Blassingame, Jacob          FR  St. Charles West             11:39.40       
  106   708  Carter, Nolon               SR  Kirksville                   11:39.60       
  107   756  Chu, Jackson                SO  Pembroke Hill                11:39.70       
  108   656  Reno, Chase                 SO  Clinton                      11:39.70       
  109   775  Dierker, Hayden             SO  Priory                       11:39.80       
  110   783  Hartman, Nathaniel          SR  Smithville                   11:40.00       
  111   748  Benzabeh, Noah              SR  Pacific                      11:40.10       
  112   759  Gliddon, Coleman            SR  Pembroke Hill                11:40.10       
  113   709  Davidson, Spencer           JR  Kirksville                   11:40.20       
  114   813  Marmolejo, Angel            SO  Van Horn (Ind.)              11:41.90       
  115   769  Middleton, Dakota           JR  Pleasant Hill                11:41.90       
  116   711  Dortch, Kevin               FR  Kirksville                   11:42.50       
  117   648  Wang, Andrew                SR  Clayton                      11:42.80       
  118   824  Turley, Hayden              SO  Westminster                  11:42.80       
  119   764  Conway, Joel                SR  Pleasant Hill                11:43.20       
  120   811  Beine, Dominick             SO  Union                        11:43.30       
  121   703  Mallady, Akash              FR  John Burroughs               11:43.40       
  122   717  Abnos, Elliot               FR  Lincoln College Prep         11:43.50       
  123   732  Mills, Gavin                SO  Marshall                     11:43.80       
  124   803  Bonastia, Scott             SR  St. Francis Borgia           11:44.20       
  125   741  Young, Matthew              SR  Oak Grove                    11:44.40       
  126   729  Petrus, Nathan              JR  Lutheran South               11:45.70       
  127   690  Voss, Noah                  FR  Helias Catholic              11:46.10       
  128   749  Brunjes, Benjamin           FR  Pacific                      11:48.50       
  129   814  Rogers, Rickie              SR  Van Horn (Ind.)              11:51.30       
  130   763  Way, Thomas                 SR  Pembroke Hill                11:52.60       
  131   734  Kizer, Zachary              JR  Maryville                    11:53.00       
  132   698  Parrish, Colton             SO  Herculaneum                  11:53.50       
  133   664  Shaeffer, Marcus            SO  East Newton                  11:54.80       
  134   754  Van Meter, Brayden          JR  Pacific                      11:56.00       
  135   654  Mantonya, Justin            SO  Clinton                      11:57.20       
  136   751  Haley, Collin               FR  Pacific                      11:57.50       
  137   687  Mathews, Logan              FR  Helias Catholic              11:58.10       
  138   807  Weber, Nicholas             JR  St. Francis Borgia           12:00.90       
  139   723  Hudson, Brody               SO  Lutheran (St. Charles)       12:01.20       
  140   662  Nunley, Blayne              FR  East Newton                  12:02.70       
  141   779  Cullen, Jordan              SR  Smithville                   12:03.40       
  142   726  Masa, Samuel                FR  Lutheran (St. Charles)       12:06.50       
  143   768  Madison, Keagon             SO  Pleasant Hill                12:11.50       
  144   794  Handshy, William            SO  St. Charles West             12:13.00       
  145   714  Ranson, Patrick             SO  Kirksville                   12:16.90       
  146   680  Clark, Dylan                SR  Hancock                      12:17.20       
  147   696  Jackson, Austin             SO  Herculaneum                  12:20.40       
  148   761  Pallotto, Jon               SO  Pembroke Hill                12:21.50       
  149   801  Winkler, Brandon            SR  St. Charles West             12:24.80       
  150   651  Carroll, Brent              FR  Clinton                      12:29.80       
  151   817  Goff, Vaughan               SO  Westminster                  12:30.70       
  152   752  Mooney, Dylan               FR  Pacific                      12:38.70       
  153   760  Hargroves, Jackson          SO  Pembroke Hill                12:43.50       
  154   721  Emerick, Zeke               SR  Lutheran (St. Charles)       12:49.10       
  155   710  Doman, Jacob                SO  Kirksville                   12:57.50       
  156   655  Mantonya, Laramie           FR  Clinton                      12:58.00       
  157   758  Dema, Luke                  SO  Pembroke Hill                13:01.90       
  158   819  Mann, Logan                 SO  Westminster                  13:03.00       
  159   757  Colligan, Aidan             SO  Pembroke Hill                13:09.60       
  160   799  Skikas, Nick                SO  St. Charles West             13:12.70       
  161   797  Mace, Brandon               FR  St. Charles West             13:21.20       
  162   650  Bedwell, Andrew             FR  Clinton                      13:25.30       
  163   715  Tiedemann, Samuel           SR  Kirksville                   13:35.90       
  164   753  Smith, Dylan                JR  Pacific                      13:38.80